Hráč Vlčko Tomáš

Vlčko Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Vlčko Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Hodonín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1900
Elo mezinárodní: 1872
ID: 14792
FIDE ID: 306410
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Hodonín 1872 1900 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1887 1829 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Hodonín 1884 1900 Zabloudil Radek ŠO MKS Vyškov 1826 1807 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Hodonín 1883 1892 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1901 1918 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hodonín 1887 1892 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2101 2061 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Hodonín 1887 1892 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1973 1953 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hodonín 1843 1892 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1928 1861 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hodonín 1843 1892 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov 1837 1817 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hodonín 1854 1892 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2018 1973 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Hodonín 1850 1902 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1926 1927 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hodonín 1863 1902 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1928 1965 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hodonín 1863 1902 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1920 1965 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hodonín 1829 1902 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 1998 2033 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hodonín 1829 1902 Singer Milan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1928 1888 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hodonín 1853 1902 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2032 2004 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hodonín 1853 1902 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1571 1619 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hodonín 1863 1902 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hodonín 1863 1902 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1993 2010 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hodonín 1863 1902 Fouček Šimon SK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1842 ½
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1701 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1671 1717 ½
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 1
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno A 1899 1
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1937 1937 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Matula Tomáš Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1677 1
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1746 ½
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1857 1869 0
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2081 2121 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2086 2083 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1907 0
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 1
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno A 2029 1987 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1978 ½
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1896 1860 1
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1825 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1903 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1701 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1903 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov B 1732 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1903 Lisik Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1678 1692 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1903 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1925 1914 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1899 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1899 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1755 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1899 Krolop Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1773 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1899 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1689 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hodonín 1873 1899 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Univerzita Brno 1894 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hodonín 1909 1911 Krupica Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1977 1963 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hodonín 1909 1911 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Hodonín 1909 1911 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2034 2002 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Hodonín 1909 1911 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2086 2099 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Hodonín 1909 1911 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1854 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hodonín 1909 1911 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 2001 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Hodonín 1909 1911 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1899 1917 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Hodonín 1900 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1690 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Hodonín 1900 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1762 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Hodonín 1900 Motáček Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hodonín 1900 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1896 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Hodonín 1900 Lapúník Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1713 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hodonín 1900 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1679 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hodonín 1900 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1697 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hodonín 1900 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1792 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Hodonín 1909 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hodonín 1909 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Hodonín 1909 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1856 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Hodonín 1909 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hodonín 1909 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1653 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Hodonín 1909 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno A 1761 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Hodonín 1909 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hodonín 1909 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1907 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hodonín 1909 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hodonín 1909 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Hodonín 1813 Fridrich Michal TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1889 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hodonín 1813 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1729 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hodonín 1813 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1715 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hodonín 1813 Ingr František TJ Sokol Bzenec 1744 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hodonín 1813 Ledvina Libor Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1721 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hodonín 1760 Tesař Jiří ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1508 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hodonín 1760 Schöndorf Josef S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1707 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hodonín 1760 Křížka Václav SK STAK Domanín 1491 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hodonín 1760 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1683 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hodonín 1760 Jurák Vladimír Šach Pavlov 1555 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Hodonín 1780 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Hodonín 1780 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 2044 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hodonín 1780 Machala Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Hodonín 1780 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 0
2006/2007 11 Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 Cupalová Eva TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1532 1
2006/2007 9 Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 Strmiska Pavel Baník Šardice 1735 0
2006/2007 8 Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1633 0
2006/2007 7 Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1668 ½
2006/2007 5 Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1584 1
2006/2007 4 Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 Heindl Karel ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1854 1
2006/2007 3 Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1917 1
2006/2007 2 Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bučovice 1512 1
2006/2007 1 Horáček Sudoměřice 1758 Štefl František Sokol Vranovice 1573 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hodonín 1758 Holemář Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1840 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hodonín 1758 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1858 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 1936 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Pavelková Michaela BŠŠ + DDM Frýdek-Místek C 1603 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Kroupa Zdeněk Slavia Kroměříž 1378 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1863 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Lapúník Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1250 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Frýbort Daniel SK Prostějov 1100 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1977 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Staňa Marek ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město B 1610 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1632 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Pláteník Tomáš Prostor Břeclav 1759 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Strmiska Pavel Baník Šardice 1702 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Hůlka Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1440 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Hlaváč Dalibor STAK Domanín 1612 ½
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Hlávka Miroslav DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1642 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Pavka Antonín Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1826 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Vrzal Tomáš Tatran Poštorná C 1733 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Řičica Lubomír Veselí n.M. B 1678 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hodonín 1745 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany 1710 1
2005/2006 11 Hodonín B 1745 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1675 0
2005/2006 10 Hodonín B 1745 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1767 ½
2005/2006 9 Hodonín B 1745 Štěpančík Zdeněk Veselí N.m. C 1764 ½
2005/2006 8 Hodonín B 1745 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1607 1
2005/2006 6 Hodonín B 1745 Schottl František Prušánky B 1638 ½
2005/2006 5 Hodonín B 1745 Racek Michal Kyjov 1837 ½
2005/2006 4 Hodonín B 1745 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1852 0
2005/2006 3 Hodonín B 1745 Heindl Karel Bzenec B 1826 ½
2005/2006 2 Hodonín B 1745 Bažík Petr Hodonín C 1476 1
2005/2006 1 Hodonín B 1745 Šmach Karel Strážnice p.V. B 1773 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Odrazil Luděk ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1689 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Vépy Ivan Horáček Sudoměřice 1811 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Polívka Rudolf ŠK Hustopeče B 1588 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Dryšl František Podlužan Prušánky 1629 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Bálka Ludvík Tatran Poštorná C 1637 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Sedlář Vít TJ Bučovice B 1385 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1709 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Dvořák Martin TJ Sok.Postoupky A 1735 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Rakús Pavel ŠK TJMSA D.Benešov 2074 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Machalík Marek TJ Sok.Postoupky B ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Náplava Petr ŠK Boršice 1272 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Olšarová Karolína TJ VOKD O.-Poruba 1845 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Loucký Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1508 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Baran Martin BŠŠ+ŠK FM C 1870 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Macíček Jakub BŠŠ+ŠK FM B 2093 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Valešová Šárka ŠK SŠŠ St.Město B 1572 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Bartas Pavel TJ F.-S.Napajedla 1592 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hodonín 1581 Malá Anna Tatran Poštorná 1974 0