Hráč Zerdaloglu Vasilis

Zerdaloglu Vasilis

User Pic
Jméno: Zerdaloglu Vasilis
Oddíl: VSK Universita Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1768
Elo mezinárodní: 1697
ID: 3052
FIDE ID: 348201
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 VSK Universita Brno B 1697 1768 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 0 1683 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 VSK Universita Brno B 1676 1783 Zelený Josef ŠK Kuřim C 1191 1197 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 VSK Universita Brno B 1676 1783 Rejzek Leoš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 0 1223 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva "H" 0 1530 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 Vojenská akademie 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva "G" 1659 1696 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 Machala Matěj Duras "E" 1618 1632 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 Fibich Ondřej DM Klášterského "A" 0 1568 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1561 1595 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 "B" 1779 1852 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 Weber Tomáš Duras "D" 1695 1737 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1783 Dorazil Tomáš DM Klášterského "B" 1426 1615 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 VSK Universita Brno 1676 1783 Kudlička Robert ŠO MKS Vyškov 1701 1796 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VSK Universita Brno 1676 1832 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 0 1873 0 soutěž
2018/2019 13 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1825 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady 1521 1566 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1825 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia "D" 1775 1775 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1825 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1825 Skula Ladislav Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1825 Laš Roman ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1442 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1825 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva "G" 1947 1905 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1832 Kacálek Tomáš Bystrc Oilers "B" 1555 1737 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1832 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK VA Brno 0 1806 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1832 Petlan Michael DM Klášterského "A" 0 1749 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1832 Daniel Antonín Duras BVK "D" 0 1407 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1676 1825 Nykl Radomír KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1715 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1676 1825 Mojžíšek Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1560 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1676 1832 Solařík Pavel ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov "D" 0 1544 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Chrástek Petr ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1432 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1681 1749 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1816 1863 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1843 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Kepák Libor BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1709 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1712 1709 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Slámečka Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Onuca Petr ŠK VA Brno 0 1854 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 VSK Universita Brno "C" 1676 1825 Režný František ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1526 1549 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 Gorčák Jan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1508 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1423 1523 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 1834 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 Volák Šimon Jezdci Jundrov C 1738 1744 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 Solařík Pavel Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1782 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1871 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1785 1772 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1676 1825 Konečný David Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1594 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Kalod Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1801 1831 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice B 1542 1565 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1095 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 VSK Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Tesařík Petr Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1501 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 VSK Universita Brno 1689 1835 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 2000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 VSK Universita Brno 1689 1835 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice A 1569 1609 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Koukal Ondřej Duras Brno D 1561 1634 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1569 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Sebranci RH 1549 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Univerzita Brno B 1689 1835 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim C 1269 1324 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Murinová Júlia DM Klášterského B 1826 1826 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 1836 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Strnad Ondřej Duras BVK E 1816 1837 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov D 1923 1911 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia D 1807 1838 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Univerzita C 1689 1835 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Starý Vladimír Lokomotiva J 1769 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1695 1691 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1956 1875 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK E 1744 1774 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1864 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1961 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Zuziak Petr Duras BVK E 1744 1774 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1558 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Univerzita Brno B 1855 Kunc Alois Vinohrady C 1729 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2076 2046 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2106 2104 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1980 2021 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1945 1941 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 VSK Universita Brno 1855 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2037 2017 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1681 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 Janás Vladimír TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1859 1835 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1668 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1722 1716 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 ŠTRUBLÍK Martin KŠ TJ Bučovice 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1795 1717 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 Hlavatý Ladislav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1685 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1842 1808 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 VSK Univerzita Brno 1807 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1895 1885 1 soutěž
2013/2014 13 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1951 0 soutěž
2013/2014 12 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva I 1695 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1612 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Dvouletý Tomáš Lokomotiva G 1806 1845 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1775 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1599 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1727 1739 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1705 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 1791 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Univerzita Brno B 1807 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1450 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice B 1894 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1854 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1743 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Juriga Tomáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1768 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Glacner Karel TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Porč Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1792 1746 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1797 1847 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 Kučera Petr Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1968 1968 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Univerzita Brno 1840 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1932 1934 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Univerzita Brno 1840 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1818 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Univerzita Brno 1840 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1949 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Univerzita Brno 1840 Rybníček Otto SK 64 Brno C 1785 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Univerzita Brno 1840 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1831 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 Univerzita Brno 1840 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1678 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Univerzita Brno 1840 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1953 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Univerzita Brno 1840 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1838 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1999 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1890 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 Lapúník Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1713 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 Souček Zdeněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1681 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1787 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice 1597 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1840 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1714 1738 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná 1907 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1984 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1774 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1986 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1845 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1653 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2074 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Páral Stanislav Vinohrady Brno A 2069 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1722 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1692 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1810 Lapúník Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1665 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Univerzita Brno 1810 Kepák Libor Moravská Slávia Brno C 1833 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Univerzita Brno 1810 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Univerzita Brno 1810 Havlík Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1818 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Univerzita Brno 1810 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Univerzita Brno 1810 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1866 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Univerzita Brno 1810 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Univerzita Brno 1810 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1761 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Univerzita Brno 1810 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Univerzita Brno 1810 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno C 1899 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Univerzita Brno 1810 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1882 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Kolek Josef TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1814 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1920 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE 1588 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Fojt Leoš SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1787 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Kepák Libor BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Žitný Petr SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1892 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Kalendovský Jan BYSTRC OILERS 2082 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Schuster Petr SOKOL STRELICE 1874 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Šaršon Ondřej SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1768 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Mouryc Tomáš VINOHRADY BRNO 2011 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK 64 BRNO "B" 1822 Hyrš Martin SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1943 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Orel Aleš Bydo Zakřany B 2019 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Střelice A 1844 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Holemář Kamil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1840 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1750 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Mouryc Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1971 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1924 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Vitamvás Rostislav Sokol Štítary A 1514 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1909 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Číhal Jan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1746 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1839 Mucha Jiří ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1839 Antoš Jakub TJ Znojmo 1849 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO B 1982 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Kepák Libor BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1843 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Kalod Michal ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1769 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Kalendovský Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2051 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Mouryc Tomáš VINOHRADY BRNO A 2068 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Mucha Karel ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1728 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 Šimík Petr TJ HODONICE A 1631 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Univerzita Brno 1815 Zeman Marek Duras BVK Brno F 1250 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 Univerzita Brno 1815 Horáková Ivana Lokomotiva Brno I 1476 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Univerzita Brno 1815 Černý Miloš Moravská Slávia D 1741 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Univerzita Brno 1815 Kacálek Tomáš Petria-Průkopník B 1677 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Univerzita B 1882 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1765 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Univerzita B 1882 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva N 2007 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Univerzita B 1882 Stanka Miroslav Duras G 1914 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Univerzita B 1882 Nezval Ivan Duras F 1732 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 Univerzita B 1882 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva M 1765 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Univerzita B 1882 Kandalec Štefan Lokomotiva N 1584 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Univerzita B 1882 Stanka Miroslav Duras G 1914 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Univerzita B 1882 Nezval Ivan Duras F 1732 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2102 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Breindl Jaroslav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1835 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Hampel David ŠK TETČICE 1817 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Kratochvíl Milan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1787 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Fojt Leoš DURAS BRNO F 1763 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Píše Jan PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Kosina Vladimír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1876 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Růžička Jan SOKOL VRANOVICE 1650 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Voborný David SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1925 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 BRNO B 1854 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Univerzita B 1852 Doškař Miloslav Duras BVK Brno H 1672 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Univerzita B 1852 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1740 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Univerzita B 1852 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK Brno I 1950 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Univerzita B 1852 Severa Zdeněk Lokomotiva P 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Tůma Miroslav Mor. Slávia Brno A 1940 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Krejčí Dalibor Sokol Tišnov A 1750 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec B 1795 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Antošovský Vlastimil ŠK Jevíčko A 1630 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Cicálek Stanislav První Brno B 1798 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice B 1703 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov A 1785 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Brázda František MKS Vyškov B 1673 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Probošt Jaroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Univerzita Brno B 1846 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno D 1906 ½ soutěž