Hráč Šeráková Taťána

Šeráková Taťána

User Pic
Jméno: Šeráková Taťána
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 1627
ID: 13920
FIDE ID: 377856
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 GROP - F 1633 1642 Hlaváč Jiří Sokol Vršovice F 1339 1480 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 GROP - F 1633 1642 Porteš Pavel Sokol Nebušice 1616 1693 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 GROP - F 1633 1642 Vyskočil Vladimír ŠK Bohnice C 0 1716 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 GROP - F 1633 1642 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1728 1761 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 GROP - F 1633 1642 Přívozník Luboš www.SKSCR.cz 1556 1570 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1633 1642 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov C 1780 1675 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1640 1651 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1910 1799 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1640 1651 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1926 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 GROP - F 1620 1638 Kühnmund Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1650 1671 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 GROP - F 1620 1638 Čižmárová Zuzana Šachový klub Bohnice - D 0 1589 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1626 1638 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2035 2055 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1620 1638 Dufek Martin VSK Universita Brno 1852 1829 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1623 1644 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1909 1882 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1628 1644 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1842 1919 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1627 1633 Dirgas Josef MKS Vyškov 2040 2045 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1639 1633 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1822 2009 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1638 1641 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1914 1980 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1625 1633 Sekanina Jiří ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2046 2052 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky 1625 1633 Kašík Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1969 1964 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1661 1652 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1906 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1661 1652 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1957 1976 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1661 1652 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1908 1849 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1661 1652 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1661 1652 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1661 1652 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1940 1907 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1665 1652 Mičulka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2050 2054 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 1652 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 1652 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1856 1848 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 1662 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1825 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1665 1662 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1753 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1566 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1993 1961 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1566 Vitula Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1884 1898 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1566 Blažek Pavel ŠK "64" Brno B 1857 1854 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1566 Hájek Oskar TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1833 1851 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1566 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1780 1748 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Prušánky B 1562 Bimka Josef Šardice 1539 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Prušánky B 1562 Bína Zdeněk Strážnice 1421 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Prušánky B 1566 Náplava Jiří Ježov 1380 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Prušánky 1575 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1734 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Prušánky 1575 Morávek Zdeněk ŠK Veselí n.M. C 1732 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 Podlužan Prušánky B 1592 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1537 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Podlužan Prušánky B 1592 Bartošek Miroslav Sokol Kněždub 1526 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Prušánky B 1581 Šereda Josef Ježov 1769 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Prušánky B 1581 Šimek Martin Jiskra Strážnice ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1585 Šereda Josef SK Ježov 1770 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Podlužan Prušánky 1568 Matušina Radim ŠK Dubňany 1618 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Prušánky B 1568 Šereda Josef Ježov 1794 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Prušánky B 1568 Trávníček Petr Hodonín B 2098 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Prušánky B 1568 Šebesta Josef Kyjov 2031 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Prušánky B 1568 Strmiska Pavel Ždánice 1702 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Prušánky B 1568 Heindl Karel Bzenec B 1826 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 Prušánky B 1568 Kučera Ivan Hodonín C 1697 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Podlužan Prušánky 1558 Drgáč Lubor ŠK Dubňany 1680 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Podlužan Prušánky 1558 Bilovský Milan Horáček Sudoměřice 1852 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Podlužan Prušánky 1558 Ledvina Libor TJ Baník Šardice 1672 0 soutěž