Hráč Hudaček Josef

Hudaček Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Hudaček Josef
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2072
Elo mezinárodní: 2092
ID: 2991
FIDE ID: 316610
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2093 2061 Pokorný Petr ŠK Kuřim 2208 2200 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2101 2061 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1887 1892 1
2018/2019 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2080 2061 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2018 2025 1
2018/2019 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2080 2061 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2048 2058 1
2018/2019 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2080 2061 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 2080 2071 0
2018/2019 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2058 2065 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2088 2064 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2067 2065 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1949 1967 1
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2067 2065 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1835 1840 1
2018/2019 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2101 2061 Dočekalová Alexandra SK Prostějov 1880 1902 0
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2101 2061 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 1942 1946 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2080 2061 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2178 2150 1
2018/2019 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2080 2061 Kubíček Antonín ŠK Velké Losiny 2116 2113 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2058 2065 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2020 2034 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2067 2065 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1927 1969 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2068 2077 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2017 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2061 2077 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1884 1881 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO Kunovice A 2047 2077 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1938 1924 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO Kunovice A 2061 2077 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1965 1936 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠO Kunovice A 2061 2077 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1816 1840 1
2017/2018 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2068 2077 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno 0 2033 0
2017/2018 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2061 2077 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1974 1944 1
2017/2018 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2052 2077 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2158 2163 0
2017/2018 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2052 2077 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2085 2083 0
2016/2017 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 1
2016/2017 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 0
2016/2017 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 1
2016/2017 11 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 Mičánek Tomáš �K Duras BVK B 2090 2081 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 Šmíd Jan �K Star� M�sto B 1944 1911 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1935 1906 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 Krejča Jakub �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 0
2016/2017 6 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 Čermák Jan MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 1
2016/2017 5 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 Habina Martin �K Ku�im 2005 2014 1
2016/2017 4 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 Fojtík Tomáš �K GARDE Lipovec 2025 2040 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2057 2079 Dvořáková Olga Spartak Adamov 1478 1533 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2057 2079 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2057 2079 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1912 1906 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2057 2079 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 1951 1937 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 Kocí Tereza Lokomotiva Brno F 1544 1679 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 Maršálek Bohumil Moravská Slavia Brno C 1734 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2037 2066 Tesař Jiří ŠK Hustopeče 1466 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2037 2066 Zeman Arnošt OREL Ořechov 1998 1992 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2037 2066 Mitura Karel Sokol Postoupky 2135 2125 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2037 2066 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1974 1966 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2037 2066 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město B 2028 2045 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2040 2060 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Kuřim 1987 2015 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2214 2211 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 Dočekalová Alexandra Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1820 1865 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky 1864 1872 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2121 2126 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2003 2008 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1974 1953 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2067 2079 Vrtal Jaroslav KK-ŠK Osvětimany 2109 2110 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh 2067 2079 Mikulčík Josef Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1860 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2068 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2068 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2068 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2121 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1
2010/2011 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 1
2010/2011 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1945 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 1
2010/2011 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1968 1
2010/2011 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1986 1
2010/2011 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2068 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 1
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2070 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1943 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2070 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2126 ½
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2070 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2117 ½
2008/2009 10 Slavie Kroměříž B 2065 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1842 1
2008/2009 9 Slavie Kroměříž B 2065 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 1
2008/2009 6 Slavie Kroměříž B 2065 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1768 1
2008/2009 4 Slavie Kroměříž B 2065 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 1
2008/2009 2 Slavie Kroměříž B 2065 Blahynka Svatopluk ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1612 1
2007/2008 8 Loko Uherský Ostroh 2062 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město E 2017 ½
2007/2008 7 Loko Uherský Ostroh 2062 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město D 2005 0
2007/2008 5 Loko Uherský Ostroh 2062 Kopčil Milan ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2003 1
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2165 0
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2067 1
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Kolašín Jan A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1953 0
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2061 1
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1864 ½
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Otáhal Václav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1620 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1952 1
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2176 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2040 ½
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2062 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2078 ½
2006/2007 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2009 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 ½
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Vávra Antonín SK Boršice 2017 1
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Řehák Lukáš ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 0
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 2052 1
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Švéda Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1949 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 0
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2022 1
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Kopčil Milan ŠK SK Zlín B 1972 1
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2052 1
2006/2007 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2147 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlin D 2014 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2066 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2042 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 2034 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2096 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1989 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 Kopčil Milan Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1972 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2029 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2016 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1841 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2154 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Přikryl Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1986 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2010 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2138 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2152 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Vávra Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2025 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 0
2005/2006 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1928 1
2005/2006 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Galuška Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2127 0
2005/2006 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Peša Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno E 1906 ½
2005/2006 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2107 1
2005/2006 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1906 1
2005/2006 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Štursa Libor TJ Vinohrady Brno 1884 1
2005/2006 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Jaroš Mojmír Duras BVK Brno D 2135 ½
2005/2006 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2099 1
2005/2006 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Malá Anna TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1983 0
2005/2006 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 Kupčík Zdeněk TJ Bučovice 2035 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2109 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 Staszko Martin TŽ Třinec B" 2060 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 Sochorová Petra Loko Brno 2230 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 Benčo Pavel ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2131 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 Červený Martin Duras BVK Brno A" 2135 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 Trombík Karel Slavia Orlová A" 2254 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město A" 1787 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 Gruštík Radomír Jakl Karviná A" 2023 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2047 Fuchs Luděk CD Rating Brno 2098 1
2003/2004 11 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2057 Novotný Jaroslav Garde Brno 1960 ½
2003/2004 9 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2057 Caletka Radomír Slezan Opava 2124 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2057 Brychta Jan TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2161 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2057 Holeksa Zdeněk VP Frýdek-Místek 2175 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2057 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2224 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2057 Kopec Ladislav TJ NH Ostrava 2179 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2057 Mitura Václav Slavia Orlová 2247 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2086 1
2003/2004 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2137 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2097 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2147 ½
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2114 1
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2115 1
2003/2004 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2240 0
2003/2004 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh 2015 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 Šilhavík Antonín SK Boršice 2093 ½