Hráč Hurta Karel

Hurta Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Hurta Karel
Oddíl: Sokol Bystřička
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1778
Elo mezinárodní: 1771
ID: 5019
FIDE ID: 347442
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1772 Válek František SK Brumov-Bylnice 1901 1785 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1772 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1707 1728 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1772 Sviták Josef ŠK DDM Slavičín 1865 1855 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1772 Koňařík Alois Sokol Ústí 0 1767 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1772 Brzobohatý Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 0 1803 1
2018/2019 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1772 Břoušek Jiří TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1842 1841 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1771 Vaculík Lubomír Šachy Hošťálková B 1844 1909 0
2018/2019 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1771 Fojtů Vojtěch ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1667 1
2018/2019 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1771 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 0
2018/2019 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1771 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1709 1724 1
2018/2019 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1771 1771 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná 1689 1768 0
2018/2019 9 MEZ Vsetín 1771 1772 Dančáková Klára ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 1469 1454 ½
2018/2019 8 MEZ Vsetín 1771 1772 Hromada Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1879 ½
2018/2019 7 MEZ Vsetín 1771 1772 Horák Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1666 1
2018/2019 6 MEZ Vsetín 1771 1772 Matůš Filip Sokol Ústí B 1724 1725 ½
2018/2019 4 MEZ Vsetín 1771 1771 Hapka Tomáš ŠK Rajnochovice 1952 1801 ½
2018/2019 3 MEZ Vsetín 1771 1771 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1824 ½
2018/2019 2 MEZ Vsetín 1771 1771 Bambušek Vladislav ŠO TJ Karolinka 1584 1640 ½
2018/2019 1 MEZ Vsetín 1771 1771 Gut Rudolf TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1650 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Ústí B 0 1752 Koňařík Alois KH Zašová 0 1745 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 Smutek Jiří ŠK Rajnochovice 1546 1524 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 Šihor Vítězslav TJ Sokol Huslenky 0 1670 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 Gut Rudolf ŠO TJ Karolinka 0 1681 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 Koláček Milan MEZ Vsetín 0 1740 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 Gvozdek Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1544 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 Filák František TJ Valašské Meziříčí B 0 1759 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 Červenka Emil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D 0 1701 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C 0 1665 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka 0 1752 Orság Václav ŠK Rajnochovice 0 1657 1
2015/2016 11 Bystřička 1762 Juříček Stanislav Huslenky 2110 2078 0
2015/2016 10 Bystřička 1762 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1801 1745 0
2015/2016 9 Bystřička 1762 Trčálek David Ústí 1664 1738 0
2015/2016 8 Bystřička 1762 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková C 1996 1971 0
2015/2016 7 Bystřička 1762 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice B 1895 1982 0
2015/2016 6 Bystřička 1762 Doležal Karel Val. Polanka 2002 1994 0
2015/2016 4 Bystřička 1762 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1847 1838 ½
2015/2016 3 Bystřička 1762 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1853 ½
2015/2016 2 Bystřička 1762 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 1
2015/2016 1 Bystřička 1762 Lev Pavel Val. Meziříčí B 2197 2212 0
2015/2016 9 Zašová 1762 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1727 1708 0
2015/2016 8 Zašová 1762 Bobalík Petr Val. Meziříčí 1949 1899 0
2015/2016 7 Zašová 1762 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1885 1877 1
2015/2016 5 Zašová 1762 Kroutil Zdeněk Slavičín 1622 0
2015/2016 4 Zašová 1762 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1844 1887 0
2015/2016 3 Zašová 1762 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1765 ½
2015/2016 2 Zašová 1762 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1834 ½
2015/2016 1 Zašová 1762 Motúzová Marta ŠKZ Vsetín C 1836 1837 0
2014/2015 11 Bystřička 1800 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1693 ½
2014/2015 9 Bystřička 1800 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1864 1882 0
2014/2015 8 Bystřička 1800 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1906 0
2014/2015 7 Bystřička 1800 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1891 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystřička 1800 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1717 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystřička 1800 Surý Jaroslav Hošťálková C 1637 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystřička 1800 Novák Josef Valašské Meziříčí B 1824 ½
2014/2015 3 Bystřička 1800 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín D 1963 1994 0
2014/2015 2 Bystřička 1800 Románek Zdeněk Val.Bystřice C 1648 1674 1
2014/2015 1 Bystřička 1800 Straděj Vlastimil Huslenky 2006 1992 0
2014/2015 11 Zašová 1800 Kaminský Rudolf Rajnochovice 2101 2041 1
2014/2015 10 Zašová 1800 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 1
2014/2015 9 Zašová 1800 Trčálek Lukáš Hošťálková B 1508 1
2014/2015 8 Zašová 1800 Nekvapil Jiří Vizovice 1555 0
2014/2015 6 Zašová 1800 Bistrý Jaromír Val. Klobouky 1664 0
2014/2015 5 Zašová 1800 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1686 0
2014/2015 4 Zašová 1800 Hošík Václav Brumov-Bylnice 1746 0
2014/2015 3 Zašová 1800 Pikna Antonín Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1551 1
2014/2015 2 Zašová 1800 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 1843 0
2014/2015 1 Zašová 1800 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí 1585 1
2013/2014 10 Bystřička 1797 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1914 1914 1
2013/2014 9 Bystřička 1797 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1768 1800 1
2013/2014 8 Bystřička 1797 Trčálek David Ústí B 1670 1
2013/2014 7 Bystřička 1797 Foukal Jiří Val. Bystřice B 1959 1938 0
2013/2014 6 Bystřička 1797 Bednařík Josef Hošťálková B 1876 1933 0
2013/2014 5 Bystřička 1797 Sagánek Miroslav MEZ Vsetín 1893 ½
2013/2014 4 Bystřička 1797 Horák Martin Rožnov B 1695 0
2013/2014 3 Bystřička 1797 Kahánek Martin Val. Meziříčí B 1883 1900 ½
2013/2014 2 Bystřička 1797 Růčka Petr Val. Bystřice C 1976 1950 0
2012/2013 9 Bystřička B 1793 Surovec Vladimír Francova Lhota B 1632 1691 0
2012/2013 7 Bystřička B 1793 Plachtovič Lubomír Ústí B 1668 ½
2012/2013 4 Bystřička B 1793 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1000 1
2012/2013 11 Bystřička 1793 Krejča Jakub Hošťálková B 1798 1858 0
2012/2013 10 Bystřička 1793 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1788 1
2012/2013 9 Bystřička 1793 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1539 1735 1
2012/2013 8 Bystřička 1793 Lukaštík Jaroslav Valašská Polanka 1668 ½
2012/2013 6 Bystřička 1793 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 1
2012/2013 5 Bystřička 1793 Maňák Antonín Huslenky 1754 1874 1
2012/2013 4 Bystřička 1793 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1709 1671 1
2012/2013 3 Bystřička 1793 Obšivačová Hana Valašská Bystřice B 1706 ½
2012/2013 2 Bystřička 1793 Smílek Jan Lužná 1744 0
2012/2013 1 Bystřička 1793 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1882 1876 ½
2011/2012 11 Bystřička 1796 Kahánek Martin Valašské Meziříčí B 1876 1859 0
2011/2012 10 Bystřička 1796 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1663 1
2011/2012 9 Bystřička 1796 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1858 1888 ½
2011/2012 8 Bystřička 1796 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1769 ½
2011/2012 7 Bystřička 1796 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1663 ½
2011/2012 6 Bystřička 1796 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1711 1
2011/2012 5 Bystřička 1796 Sewiola Petr Valašská Bystřice B 1696 ½
2011/2012 4 Bystřička 1796 Vaculík Lubomír Hošťálková B 1975 ½
2011/2012 3 Bystřička 1796 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1834 1
2011/2012 2 Bystřička 1796 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1680 ½
2011/2012 1 Bystřička 1796 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka 1713 1651 1
2011/2012 10 Valašská Bystřice 1796 Urban Jaroslav Zlínterm 1703 0
2011/2012 9 Valašská Bystřice 1796 Hradil Václav Rajnochovice 1775 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašská Bystřice 1796 Vítek Karel Brumov-Bylnice 1832 1764 0
2010/2011 11 Bystřička 1776 Hromada Petr Valašská Polanka 1928 ½
2010/2011 10 Bystřička 1776 Červenka Emil Hošťálková B 1819 1
2010/2011 9 Bystřička 1776 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín C 1711 1
2010/2011 7 Bystřička 1776 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1925 0
2010/2011 6 Bystřička 1776 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1689 1
2010/2011 5 Bystřička 1776 Smilek Petr Lužná 1817 0
2010/2011 4 Bystřička 1776 Vlachopulos Elefteris Karolinka 1839 1
2010/2011 3 Bystřička 1776 Jasný Igor Vidče 1986 0
2010/2011 2 Bystřička 1776 Zajíc Jiří Valašské Meziříčí B 2048 ½
2010/2011 11 Val.Bystřice 1776 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1684 ½
2010/2011 9 Val.Bystřice 1776 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1774 ½
2010/2011 3 Val.Bystřice 1776 Roček Vladimír Bystřice p.H 1719 ½
2009/2010 11 Bystřička 1824 Skalík Milan Valašská Bystřice B 1825 0
2009/2010 10 Bystřička 1824 Dvořáček Roman Valašská Polanka 1724 0
2009/2010 9 Bystřička 1824 Smilek Petr Lužná 1786 0
2009/2010 8 Bystřička 1824 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1960 1
2009/2010 7 Bystřička 1824 Kovář Ladislav Karolinka 1734 1
2009/2010 6 Bystřička 1824 Karlík Ondřej Hošťálková B 1901 0
2009/2010 5 Bystřička 1824 Lev Pavel Valašské Meziříčí B 2148 0
2009/2010 4 Bystřička 1824 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2000 0
2009/2010 3 Bystřička 1824 Jasný Igor Vidče 1990 0
2009/2010 2 Bystřička 1824 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1912 0
2009/2010 1 Bystřička 1824 Bil Vladimír A 64 Valašský 1680 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1803 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 Dubovecký Josef SK Zlin E 1800 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 Lamper Vlastimil TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1988 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Usti 1724 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2031 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 Bistrý Jaromír TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1833 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 Vaňhara Petr TJ Bojkovice 1741 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1824 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1685 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 0
2008/2009 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2063 0
2008/2009 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Šebela Ladislav SK Boršice B 1842 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1834 0
2008/2009 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1964 0
2008/2009 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Křížek František SK Boršice A 2059 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1837 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Kolomazník Ladislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1703 1
2008/2009 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 2052 0
2008/2009 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1851 Vránová Zdeňka Slavie Kroměříž B 2032 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Ondruch Josef TJ MEZ Vsetín 1739 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Vrátný Radim TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2194 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2109 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1880 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Mieres Petr TJ Sokol Ústí 1771 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1915 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1825 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2028 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 Kolouch Jiří TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 0
2007/2008 11 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Matocha Josef TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1474 1
2007/2008 10 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Kocourek Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 1814 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1870 0
2007/2008 8 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Štěpánek Roman Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1510 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Závodný Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín B 1626 0
2007/2008 6 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1692 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Hájek Čestmír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2035 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Bařinka Miroslav TJ Sokol Vizovice 1728 0
2007/2008 3 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Kuřík Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Dvořáček Roman TJ Sokol Ústí 1737 0
2007/2008 1 ŠO Sokol Bystřička 1844 Hapka Tomáš TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1723 1
2007/2008 9 S. Valašská Bystřice 1844 Křižák Eduard A 64 Valašský 1747 1
2007/2008 8 S. Valašská Bystřice 1844 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1873 1
2007/2008 7 S. Valašská Bystřice 1844 Sušeň Jaroslav S. Vidče 1763 1
2007/2008 5 S. Valašská Bystřice 1844 Smílek Jan S. Lužná 1641 1
2007/2008 4 S. Valašská Bystřice 1844 Rýdl František TJ Jasenice 1789 1
2007/2008 3 S. Valašská Bystřice 1844 Parák František S. Valašská Polanka 1824 ½
2007/2008 2 S. Valašská Bystřice 1844 Koňařík Alois S. Huslenky 1766 ½
2007/2008 1 S. Valašská Bystřice 1844 Gut Rudolf Valašské Meziříčí B 1668 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Vaculík Lubomír Sokol Hošťálková 1952 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Francova Lhota 1734 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Matocha Josef Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1786 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1795 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Dorňák Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1876 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1679 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1859 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Čokavec Milan Sokol Valašská Polanka 1705 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bystřička 1845 Uhlíř Jiří Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1825 ½
2005/2006 10 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Bartošek Ivan ŠKZ Vsetín B 1848 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín D 1796 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Matocha Josef Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1786 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 1948 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Křek Pavel ORA SV Slavičín 1982 ½
2005/2006 4 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Doležal Karel Sokol Franc. Lhota 2021 ½
2005/2006 3 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1902 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1850 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Bystřička 1871 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 0
2004/2005 11 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Gut Rudolf TJ Val. Meziříčí 1685 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Valo Rudolf Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1550 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1889 1
2004/2005 6 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Ambros Zdenek TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Stojan František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1801 ½
2004/2005 3 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1813 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Křek Pavel S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1890 ½