Hráč Kubíček Pavel

Kubíček Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kubíček Pavel
Oddíl: OREL jednota Ořechov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1935
ID: 3691
FIDE ID: 324230
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 OREL Orechov 1942 1958 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2036 2053 0
2018/2019 9 OREL Orechov 1949 1958 Bureš Vít Moravska Slavia Brno B 2113 2114 0
2018/2019 8 OREL Orechov 1949 1958 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto 1906 1909 ½
2018/2019 7 OREL Orechov 1966 1958 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Stefanydes Policka 2087 2073 0
2018/2019 6 OREL Orechov 1966 1958 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1951 1947 0
2018/2019 5 OREL Orechov 1970 1965 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotebor 1971 1893 ½
2018/2019 4 OREL Orechov 1970 1965 Wünsch Radek Lokomotiva Brno 1818 1845 ½
2018/2019 3 OREL Orechov 1965 1965 Malivánek Jiří TJ SO Chrudim 2052 2054 ½
2018/2019 2 OREL Orechov 1965 1965 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1640 1681 1
2018/2019 1 OREL Orechov 1972 1965 Veselý Tomáš Rapid Pardubice 2076 2083 0
2017/2018 11 Orel Ořechov 1967 1955 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1762 1836 1
2017/2018 9 Orel Ořechov 1966 1955 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 ½
2017/2018 8 Orel Ořechov 1972 1955 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2139 2080 0
2017/2018 6 Orel Ořechov 1960 1955 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 1958 1993 ½
2017/2018 5 Orel Ořechov 1960 1955 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2028 2036 1
2017/2018 4 Orel Ořechov 1966 1955 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1874 1907 1
2017/2018 3 Orel Ořechov 1966 1955 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1880 1845 0
2017/2018 2 Orel Ořechov 1966 1955 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1894 1889 ½
2017/2018 1 Orel Ořechov 2039 2017 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 1935 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Střelice 1972 1955 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Střelice 1972 1955 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1853 1838 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Střelice 1960 1955 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Střelice 1966 1955 Hudec Ondřej TJ Slovan Ivančice 1939 1902 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Střelice 1966 1955 Kacálek Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1538 1728 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Střelice 1966 1955 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1864 1870 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Střelice 2039 2017 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1819 1865 0
2016/2017 11 Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1906 1
2016/2017 10 Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 1
2016/2017 9 Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 1
2016/2017 8 Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1959 1973 1
2016/2017 7 Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 1
2016/2017 5 Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2054 2002 0
2016/2017 4 Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 1
2016/2017 3 Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1942 1805 1
2016/2017 1 Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Střelice A 2009 1976 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Střelice A 2009 1976 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov C 1869 1851 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Střelice A 2009 1976 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1831 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Střelice A 2009 1976 Dufek Martin VSK Univerzita Brno B 1873 1903 1
2015/2016 11 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 0
2015/2016 10 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1985 2004 ½
2015/2016 9 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2005 1984 1
2015/2016 8 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 ½
2015/2016 7 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2175 2186 0
2015/2016 6 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2042 2037 1
2015/2016 5 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 ½
2015/2016 4 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Švanda Pavel ŠK GORDIC 2069 2083 ½
2015/2016 3 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2160 2141 0
2015/2016 2 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Zajíček Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 1
2015/2016 1 OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 ½
2014/2015 11 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2148 2146 ½
2014/2015 10 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 9 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2061 ½
2014/2015 8 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1935 1945 ½
2014/2015 7 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1946 1958 1
2014/2015 6 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2049 2063 1
2014/2015 5 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2136 2158 0
2014/2015 4 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 1967 1950 ½
2014/2015 3 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1956 2006 0
2014/2015 1 OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2058 2084 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Tetčice 1977 1963 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2137 2139 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Tetčice 1977 1963 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2053 2057 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Tetčice 1977 1963 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 ½
2013/2014 10 Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 ½
2013/2014 9 Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 Kolek Josef ŠK Tetčice 1836 1835 0
2013/2014 7 Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 Caha Martin SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1562 1537 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 ½
2013/2014 4 Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 Sládek Vladislav MKS Vyškov 1987 2015 ½
2013/2014 3 Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2019 1961 ½
2013/2014 2 Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1875 1
2013/2014 1 Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1994 2036 0
2012/2013 11 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2015 2017 ½
2012/2013 10 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2077 2050 ½
2012/2013 9 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Krupica Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1977 1963 1
2012/2013 8 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 ½
2012/2013 7 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 2136 0
2012/2013 6 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Tsenov Tsvetoslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2144 0
2012/2013 5 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 0
2012/2013 4 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 ½
2012/2013 3 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2003 2001 1
2012/2013 2 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2077 2071 0
2012/2013 1 Orel Ořechov 1971 1932 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 1984 2001 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 Richterová Nataša Lokomotiva Brno F 1743 1940 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1849 1901 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1881 1889 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2232 2229 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 Přibyl Radek SK Tetčice 1713 1867 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 Juriga Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1726 0
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1864 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 Palovský Ladislav SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 2060 2022 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Střelice A 1972 1965 Porč Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1794 1796 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2310 2310 0
2011/2012 10 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 0
2011/2012 9 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2252 2273 0
2011/2012 8 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Věchet Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 0
2011/2012 7 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 ½
2011/2012 6 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2385 2379 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1928 1989 ½
2011/2012 3 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1949 1915 0
2011/2012 2 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2149 0
2011/2012 1 Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1910 1894 1
2010/2011 11 Orel Ořechov 2008 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1935 ½
2010/2011 10 Orel Ořechov 2008 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 1
2010/2011 9 Orel Ořechov 2008 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1824 1
2010/2011 8 Orel Ořechov 2008 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1977 0
2010/2011 7 Orel Ořechov 2008 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2010/2011 6 Orel Ořechov 2008 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1997 0
2010/2011 5 Orel Ořechov 2008 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2073 0
2010/2011 4 Orel Ořechov 2008 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 0
2010/2011 3 Orel Ořechov 2008 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2005 0
2010/2011 2 Orel Ořechov 2008 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1968 ½
2010/2011 1 Orel Ořechov 2008 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 2040 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno E 2003 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Šťastný Radek Lokomotiva Brno F 1996 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1740 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1997 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1902 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Švihel Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Fouček Šimon SPgS Znojmo B 1363 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivancice 1792 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Vojáček Zdeněk SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1935 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Přibyl René SK Tetcice 2038 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Strelice A 2008 Schuster Petr Sokol Strelice B 1830 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Tetčice 2031 Sládek Vladislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Tetčice 2031 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Tetčice 2031 Bobalík Petr ŠK Rosice 1921 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Tetčice 2031 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Tetčice 2031 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Tetčice 2031 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2203 ½
2009/2010 11 Orel Ořechov 2031 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 1
2009/2010 10 Orel Ořechov 2031 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2103 ½
2009/2010 9 Orel Ořechov 2031 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2060 0
2009/2010 8 Orel Ořechov 2031 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2262 0
2009/2010 7 Orel Ořechov 2031 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2140 0
2009/2010 5 Orel Ořechov 2031 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2105 1
2009/2010 4 Orel Ořechov 2031 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2170 ½
2009/2010 3 Orel Ořechov 2031 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2172 0
2009/2010 2 Orel Ořechov 2031 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 0
2009/2010 1 Orel Ořechov 2031 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2099 1
2008/2009 10 Pila Ořechov A 1995 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1899 ½
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov A 1995 Matýsek Alois TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 1936 1
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov A 1995 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo A 1881 1
2008/2009 6 Pila Ořechov A 1995 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1832 ½
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov A 1995 Ptáček Luboš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2062 ½
2008/2009 4 Pila Ořechov A 1995 Horáček Michal ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 1934 1
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov A 1995 Hájek Lukáš TJ Sokol Zaječice A 2115 0
2008/2009 2 Pila Ořechov A 1995 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1980 ½
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov A 1995 Uher Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2081 ½
2008/2009 11 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Píše Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 ½
2008/2009 10 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2074 1
2008/2009 9 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 ½
2008/2009 8 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2068 1
2008/2009 7 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 1
2008/2009 6 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 ½
2008/2009 5 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 1
2008/2009 4 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Bednář Jakub ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2103 1
2008/2009 3 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2028 0
2008/2009 2 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2077 0
2008/2009 1 Pila Ořechov B 1995 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 0
2007/2008 11 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2169 0
2007/2008 10 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2031 0
2007/2008 9 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 0
2007/2008 8 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1881 0
2007/2008 7 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Hyrš Martin ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1923 ½
2007/2008 6 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1911 ½
2007/2008 5 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Chloupek Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 1
2007/2008 4 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Macků Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1945 1
2007/2008 3 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2046 0
2007/2008 2 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Janota Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno 1957 1
2007/2008 1 Orel Ořechov B 1993 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1837 1
2007/2008 11 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO A 1944 1
2007/2008 10 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 1891 ½
2007/2008 9 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2050 0
2007/2008 8 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Bradáč Roman ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2050 0
2007/2008 7 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2070 1
2007/2008 6 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Uhmann Jan BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2209 ½
2007/2008 5 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Hájek Radovan TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 1910 1
2007/2008 4 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Vala Filip ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2012 0
2007/2008 3 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2229 0
2007/2008 2 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Beneš Milan ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1911 ½
2007/2008 1 OREL OŘECHOV A 1993 Mičulka David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1759 0
2006/2007 11 Orel Ořechov "A" 1984 Bolacký Jiří Slavoj Poruba "A" 2287 0
2006/2007 10 Orel Ořechov "A" 1984 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2161 0
2006/2007 8 Orel Ořechov "A" 1984 Medunová Věra ŠK Stonava "A" 2147 0
2006/2007 4 Orel Ořechov "A" 1984 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2162 0
2006/2007 2 Orel Ořechov "A" 1984 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2229 0
2005/2006 11 OREL OŘECHOV 1941 Vachek Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1878 1
2005/2006 10 OREL OŘECHOV 1941 Kopkan Pavel GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1861 1
2005/2006 9 OREL OŘECHOV 1941 Konrád František SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1704 ½
2005/2006 7 OREL OŘECHOV 1941 Hnilička Michal SOKOL RUDICE 1770 1
2005/2006 4 OREL OŘECHOV 1941 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2095 1
2005/2006 3 OREL OŘECHOV 1941 Tomíška Miroslav DURAS BRNO B 1972 1
2005/2006 1 OREL OŘECHOV 1941 Kuchynka Luboš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 0
2005/2006 9 Orel Ořechov "B" 1941 Adler Lubomír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "C" 1427 1
2005/2006 8 Orel Ořechov "B" 1941 Otépka Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "L" 1855 1
2005/2006 7 Orel Ořechov "B" 1941 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 1742 1
2005/2006 5 Orel Ořechov "B" 1941 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 1676 1
2005/2006 4 Orel Ořechov "B" 1941 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice "B" 1790 1
2005/2006 3 Orel Ořechov "B" 1941 Cupák Břetislav Sokol Vranovice "B" 1735 1
2005/2006 2 Orel Ořechov "B" 1941 Del Favero Karel ŠK Bydo Zakřany "B" 1793 ½
2005/2006 1 Orel Ořechov "B" 1941 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1567 1
2004/2005 9 Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol TišnovB"" 1900 1
2004/2005 8 Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 Mudra Petr ŠK Tetčice B"" 1543 1
2004/2005 7 Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 Buček Miloslav ŠKKME-DDM KuřimC"" 1551 1
2004/2005 6 Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1899 1
2004/2005 5 Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Židlochovice 1818 1
2004/2005 4 Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 Hladil Ivo Lokomotiva BrnoG"" 1838 1
2004/2005 3 Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo ZakřanyB"" 1849 1
2004/2005 2 Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 Krupica Pavel ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1872 1
2004/2005 1 Orel Ořechov B"" 1891 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice B"" 1987 0
2003/2004 9 Orel Ořechov B 1852 Slezák Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1723 0
2003/2004 8 Orel Ořechov B 1852 Hamřík Miroslav ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1760 1
2003/2004 7 Orel Ořechov B 1852 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1868 0
2003/2004 6 Orel Ořechov B 1852 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 1449 1
2003/2004 4 Orel Ořechov B 1852 Novotný Jan Lokomotiva Brno G 1867 ½
2003/2004 3 Orel Ořechov B 1852 Vaculka Lubomír ŠK Židlochovice 1657 1
2003/2004 2 Orel Ořechov B 1852 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B" 1802 1
2003/2004 1 Orel Ořechov B 1852 Skoumal Bohumil Sokol Střelice 1867 ½