Hráč Kacálek Tomáš

Kacálek Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kacálek Tomáš
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1737
Elo mezinárodní: 1589
ID: 4211
FIDE ID: 327085
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1589 1717 Baťa Jiří Lokomotiva "H" 1593 1590 1
2019/2020 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1589 1717 Nývlt Zdeněk Vojenská akademie 0 1798 1
2019/2020 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1589 1717 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva "G" 1947 1830 ½
2019/2020 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1568 1717 Grausgruber Jiří Duras "E" 1156 1247 1
2019/2020 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1568 1726 Weber Tomáš VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1593 0
2019/2020 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1561 1726 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1797 1762 0
2019/2020 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1561 1726 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia "D" 1775 1779 ½
2019/2020 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1561 1726 Bartoněk Rostislav ŠK 64 "B" 0 1856 0
2019/2020 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1561 1726 Kudláček Jaroslav Duras "D" 1880 1834 0
2019/2020 9 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1589 1717 Ganzová Veronika SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 1598 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1589 1717 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1622 1605 ½
2019/2020 7 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1568 1717 Solařík Pavel ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1804 1764 1
2019/2020 6 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1568 1717 Bártů Jiří ŠK Galerie Závodný Mikulov 0 1639 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1568 1726 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia Brno "C" 0 1813 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1561 1726 Neduchal Jiří ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1740 1767 ½
2019/2020 3 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1561 1726 Sládek Vladislav ŠK DDM Slavkov 1933 1917 ½
2019/2020 2 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1561 1726 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Mor. "B" 1815 1852 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK 64 Brno "A" 1561 1726 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče B 1749 1739 ½
2018/2019 12 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1683 1779 Jelínek Ladislav ŠK Vinohrady 0 1469 1
2018/2019 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1683 1779 DM Klášterského "A" 1
2018/2019 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1683 1779 Zdražil Karel Duras BVK "D" 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1683 1779 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1619 1
2018/2019 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1683 1779 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1745 1786 ½
2018/2019 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1555 1779 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1278 1390 ½
2018/2019 6 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1555 1779 Coufal Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1389 1
2018/2019 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1555 1737 Grausgruber Jiří Duras BVK "E" 0 1100 1
2018/2019 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1555 1737 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita "C" 1676 1832 1
2018/2019 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1555 1737 Lokomotiva "H" 1
2018/2019 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1555 1737 Hála Pavel Lokomotiva "G" 1573 1504 1
2018/2019 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1555 1737 Kroulík Jan ŠK VA Brno 0 1611 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1683 1779 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice 0 1793 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1779 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1763 1767 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1779 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1548 1738 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1737 Nekvasil Radek ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1708 1683 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1737 Šafařík Vratislav ŠK Kuřim B 0 1893 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1737 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 0 1691 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1737 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 0 1808 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1555 1737 Dolejš Radek Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1468 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1683 1779 Vojtek Pavel Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1271 1390 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1538 1728 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1541 1728 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 2007 1986 0
2017/2018 11 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1538 1728 Sabol Václav ŠK VA Brno 0 0 0
2017/2018 10 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1538 1728 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1521 1571 1
2017/2018 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1541 1728 Konečný Pavel VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1758 1
2017/2018 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1541 1728 Fiker Ivan ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1538 1728 Ivanov Mikhail ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1431 1523 0
2017/2018 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1538 1728 Rumian Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 0 1645 1
2017/2018 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1538 1728 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1660 1688 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1541 1728 Menčík Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1877 1905 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1541 1728 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo "B" 0 1735 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1541 1728 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1935 1928 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1541 1728 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1787 1824 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1538 1728 Forman Robert ŠK Břežany 0 1641 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1538 1728 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1749 1761 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1538 1728 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice 1966 1955 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK 64 Brno 1538 1728 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1728 1817 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1541 1728 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1817 1832 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1552 1747 Pechan Zdeněk VSK Univerzita Brno B 1874 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1552 1747 ŠK Sebranci RH 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1552 1747 Horák Miloš ŠK Střelice A 1482 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1552 1747 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1303 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1552 1747 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1725 1840 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slavia Brno C 1695 1722 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2031 1990 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 Kocí Miloš Lokomotiva Brno F 1285 1312 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 Neduchal Jiří Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1717 1737 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 1552 1747 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1792 0
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva I 1746 0
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1857 1869 1
2015/2016 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Kalod Michal Moravská Slávia D 1801 1831 ½
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 B 1771 1738 ½
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita C 1865 1
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 0
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva H 1904 1
2015/2016 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia E 1663 0
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady B 1585 1720 ½
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1857 1869 1
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1552 1747 Pospíšil Patrik Lokomotiva I 1746 0
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Koukal Ondřej Duras BVK E 1486 1745 ½
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Murinova Julia DM Klášterského B 1826 1826 0
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Šebek Jan Univerzita Brno B 1761 ½
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 0
2014/2015 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1612 1
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 1
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1620 1
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 1
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Tůma Ludvík Moravská Slávia C 1620 1
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1612 1
2014/2015 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1506 1721 DM Klášterského A 1
2014/2015 10 VSK Universita Brno 1506 1721 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim 1906 1936 0
2014/2015 9 VSK Universita Brno 1506 1721 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1743 1743 ½
2014/2015 7 VSK Universita Brno 1506 1721 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1973 1953 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK "64" Brno 1506 1721 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1925 1914 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK "64" Brno 1506 1721 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1834 1837 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK "64" Brno 1506 1721 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1797 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK "64" Brno 1506 1721 Štěpanovský Kamil ŠK Hodonín 1605 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK "64" Brno 1506 1721 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1787 0
2013/2014 9 VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1832 0
2013/2014 8 VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1982 1940 0
2013/2014 7 VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1755 ½
2013/2014 6 VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1948 1956 0
2013/2014 5 VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1689 ½
2013/2014 4 VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1726 1800 1
2013/2014 3 VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 0
2013/2014 2 VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1805 1768 1
2013/2014 1 VSK Univerzita Brno 1760 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1981 1947 ½
2013/2014 13 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva G 1681 ½
2013/2014 12 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva H 1896 1758 0
2013/2014 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1819 ½
2013/2014 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK E 1697 1714 ½
2013/2014 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady B 1599 1
2013/2014 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1668 1
2013/2014 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1576 1549 1
2013/2014 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1704 0
2013/2014 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Beer František Vojenská akademie 1889 0
2013/2014 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Bravenec Karel DM Klášterského 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1951 ½
2013/2014 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Lokomotiva I 1
2013/2014 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1760 Skřivánek Michal Lokomotiva J 1443 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1760 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1760 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 0
2012/2013 11 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Prokeš Karel ŠK Tetčice B 1740 1
2012/2013 10 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1672 1
2012/2013 9 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1852 1842 0
2012/2013 8 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice A 1758 0
2012/2013 7 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Adler Lubomír ŠK Kuřim C 1461 1
2012/2013 6 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Martišek Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 1842 1
2012/2013 5 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Karber Jan TJ Čechie Zastávka 1656 1
2012/2013 4 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivančice 1685 1
2012/2013 2 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 1575 1607 1
2012/2013 1 VSK Univerzita Brno 1788 Hurta Miroslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1796 1822 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva H 1871 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 ŠK Lokomotiva J 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 Zamarská Dagmar ŠK Lokomotiva K 1523 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 Petlan Michael ŠK Lokomotiva I 1644 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1770 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1843 1855 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1816 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1590 1557 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 Bílek Jiří DM Klášterského 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1788 Fojt Leoš ŠK Duras BVK E 1781 0
2011/2012 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slávia C 1805 0
2011/2012 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1678 0
2011/2012 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno H 1848 1
2011/2012 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Gilg Jindřich DM Kláterského 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1732 1
2011/2012 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Murinová Júlia Lokomotiva Brno I 1876 1
2011/2012 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva Brno K 1497 1
2011/2012 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Strnad Radek Duras BVK Brno E 1717 1692 1
2011/2012 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Absolín Ladislav Univerzita Brno 1678 1
2011/2012 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1770 ½
2011/2012 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1790 Roštinský Miroslav SK 64 Brno C 1823 0
2011/2012 11 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva Brno F 1751 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1625 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Hrdina Jiří SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1693 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Voborný David SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1925 1844 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Nývlt Zdeněk SK Tetčice 1841 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1896 1852 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Kadeřábek Pavel TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1672 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Skalník Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1718 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Strnad Radek SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1717 1692 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Střelice A 1790 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice B 1649 1632 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno H 1678 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno I 1868 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1625 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1783 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 Stříbrný Rostislav Moravská Slávia Brno D 1675 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno 1639 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1721 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1780 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno J 1560 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno E 1807 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Továrek Antonín Lokomotiva Brno F 1742 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Pavlík Martin TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1269 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1647 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Smíšek Radovan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1450 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1904 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Podolský Jan TJ Slovan Ivancice 1100 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Pelikán Karel SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1763 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Heger Miroslav SK Tetcice 1683 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Strelice A 1780 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Strelice B 1622 1
2009/2010 11 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1773 ½
2009/2010 10 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1608 1
2009/2010 9 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva K 1632 1
2009/2010 8 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1766 1
2009/2010 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Skála Přemysl Vinohrady B 1681 0
2009/2010 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1672 1
2009/2010 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1665 1
2009/2010 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia C 1737 ½
2009/2010 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK F 1462 1
2009/2010 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1746 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1780 1
2009/2010 10 SOKOL STRELICE 1746 Nekvapil Zdeněk BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1780 1
2009/2010 9 SOKOL STRELICE 1746 Novák Jaromír SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1898 0
2009/2010 7 SOKOL STRELICE 1746 Šmíd Tomáš SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1697 1
2009/2010 6 SOKOL STRELICE 1746 Továrek Antonín SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1743 1
2009/2010 5 SOKOL STRELICE 1746 Skála Přemysl VINOHRADY BRNO 1681 0
2009/2010 4 SOKOL STRELICE 1746 Štolba Josef SK 64 BRNO "B" 1672 0
2009/2010 3 SOKOL STRELICE 1746 Patočka Roman TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1502 1
2009/2010 2 SOKOL STRELICE 1746 Endl Ladislav TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1759 ½
2009/2010 1 SOKOL STRELICE 1746 Holienka Jan TJ HODONICE ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Růžička František TJ Znojmo B 1665 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Kopuletý Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1738 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Podsklan Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1399 1
2008/2009 8 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Maršálek Bohumil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1720 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Schuster Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1886 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1575 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Strnad Radek ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1645 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Továrek Antonín ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1737 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Dajč Ján ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1621 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno A 1933 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Střelice A 1756 Šic Miloš Bydo Zakřany B 1577 1
2008/2009 11 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Babák Pavel Univerzita 1486 1
2008/2009 10 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Nekvapil Zdeněk Moravská Slávia C 1737 0
2008/2009 9 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Vokřínek Petr Lokomotiva I 1769 1
2008/2009 8 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1728 0
2008/2009 7 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1716 1
2008/2009 6 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva K 1532 1
2008/2009 5 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Roštinský Miroslav ŠK 64 C 1811 ½
2008/2009 4 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Havlát Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1250 ½
2008/2009 3 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1784 ½
2008/2009 2 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady B 1892 1
2008/2009 1 Průkopník-Petria B 1756 Strnad Radek Duras BVK E 1645 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Střelice 1677 Šuťjak Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1100 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Střelice 1677 Čejka Pavel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1620 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Střelice 1677 Machala Libor Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1695 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Střelice 1677 Vítek Milan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1786 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Střelice 1677 Beránek Jaroslav ŠK Dubňany 1655 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Střelice 1677 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1834 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Střelice 1677 Šimek Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1727 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Střelice 1677 Schöndorf Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1704 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Střelice 1677 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1845 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Střelice 1677 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1743 0
2007/2008 11 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva Brno J 1623 1
2007/2008 10 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Řezník Miloslav Vinohrady Brno B 1702 1
2007/2008 9 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Weber Tomáš Duras BVK Brno F 1563 0
2007/2008 8 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1818 1
2007/2008 7 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva Brno H 1730 1
2007/2008 6 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Hladký Milan Lokomotiva Brno I 1628 1
2007/2008 5 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Herz Luboš Vojenská akademie 1784 1
2007/2008 4 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Havlík Jiří Duras BVK Brno E 1819 0
2007/2008 3 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Rumian Karel Moravská Slávia D 1696 1
2007/2008 2 Petria-Průkopník B 1677 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1815 1
2005/2006 11 SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 Diviš Libor ŠK TETČICE 1825 0
2005/2006 10 SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 Zavadilová Karolína DURAS BRNO F 1454 1
2005/2006 9 SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 Novotný Jan LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1888 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1879 ½
2005/2006 7 SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 BRNO B 1771 0
2005/2006 6 SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 Prokop Jiří MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1698 1
2005/2006 2 SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1
2005/2006 1 SOKOL STŘELICE 1701 Dajč Ján ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1579 ½
2005/2006 11 Průkopník B 1701 Spodniak Peter Lokomotiva J 1560 0
2005/2006 10 Průkopník B 1701 Aslamas Anton Lokomotiva K 1562 1
2005/2006 8 Průkopník B 1701 Nikodém Gustav Moravská Slávia C 1837 0
2005/2006 7 Průkopník B 1701 Herzán Lumír TJ Vinohrady B 1773 1
2005/2006 2 Průkopník B 1701 Škaroupka Petr Lokomotiva H 1786 0
2005/2006 1 Průkopník B 1701 Petlan Michael Lokomotiva I 1458 1
2003/2004 9 Orel Ořechov B 1730 Přidal Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1540 1
2003/2004 8 Orel Ořechov B 1730 Hlavsa Vladimír ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1589 0
2003/2004 7 Orel Ořechov B 1730 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1620 1
2003/2004 5 Orel Ořechov B 1730 Pravec Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim C 1
2003/2004 4 Orel Ořechov B 1730 Lorber Martin Lokomotiva Brno G 1740 0
2003/2004 3 Orel Ořechov B 1730 Wolfschutz Vladimír ŠK Židlochovice 1
2003/2004 2 Orel Ořechov B 1730 Mudra Petr ŠK Tetčice B" 1
2003/2004 1 Orel Ořechov B 1730 Horák Karel Sokol Střelice 1821 ½