Hráč Roubalík Jakub

Roubalík Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Roubalík Jakub
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2372
Elo mezinárodní: 2410
ID: 14551
FIDE ID: 322237
Rok narození: 1991
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č Šachy Hošťálková 2398 2378 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic 2232 2255 ½
2017/2018 10 B Šachy Hošťálková 2385 2378 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2383 2365 1
2017/2018 8 B Šachy Hošťálková 2391 2378 Kaňovský David ŠK Staré Město 2413 2398 0
2017/2018 7 Č Šachy Hošťálková 2391 2378 Sabuk Piotr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2370 0 1
2017/2018 6 B Šachy Hošťálková 2397 2378 Molenda Marcin Slavoj Český Těšín 2391 0 0
2017/2018 3 B Šachy Hošťálková 2385 2378 Caletka Radomír KVS Ekodivize Opava 2301 2334 0
2017/2018 2 Č Šachy Hošťálková 2385 2378 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2338 2344 1
2017/2018 1 B Šachy Hošťálková 2394 2379 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov 2381 2367 ½
2017/2018 11 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2398 2378 Repka Christopher GASCO Pardubice 2521 0 ½
2017/2018 10 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2398 2378 Vykouk Jan SK Zikuda Turnov 2426 2438 ½
2017/2018 9 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2398 2378 Blatný Pavel Moravska Slavia Brno 2353 2417 1
2017/2018 8 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2391 2378 Talla Vladimír Labortech Ostrava 2403 2401 ½
2017/2018 7 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2391 2378 Sosna Jan SK Slavoj Poruba 2337 2295 0
2017/2018 6 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2397 2378 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborsky SK 2513 2512 0
2017/2018 5 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2397 2378 Jurčík Martin Unichess 2334 0 ½
2017/2018 4 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2385 2378 Bureš Jaroslav BSS Frydek-Mistek 2404 2413 ½
2017/2018 3 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2385 2378 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel 2118 2115 1
2017/2018 2 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2385 2378 Krejčí Jan Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2579 2534 0
2017/2018 1 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2385 2378 Londýn Radek SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2436 2417 ½
2016/2017 11 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Cífka Stanislav Tatran Litovel 2410 2404 ½
2016/2017 10 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Szotkowski Jakub BSS Frydek Mistek 2326 2317 ½
2016/2017 9 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Dvořák Adam Lokomotiva Brno 2228 2215 ½
2016/2017 8 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Konopka Michal SK Rapid Pardubice 2416 2407 0
2016/2017 7 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Kraus Tomáš SK AD Jicin 2426 2429 0
2016/2017 6 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Velička Petr Labortech Ostrava 2432 2410 ½
2016/2017 5 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Adámek Jiří SK Slavoj Poruba 2363 2344 0
2016/2017 4 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Štoček Jiří Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2534 2537 0
2016/2017 3 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Šuráň Jan SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2405 2406 ½
2016/2017 2 Č SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Markoš Ján 1. Novoborsky SK 2569 2546 1
2016/2017 1 B SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2406 2375 Jirka Jiří Prestige Photo Unichess 2420 2411 ½
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 Pacl Václav Baník Havířov 2115 2132 1
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž 2454 2454 0
2016/2017 8 B ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 Havelka Josef Region Panda 2271 2257 1
2016/2017 7 B ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 Bureš Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2396 2398 1
2016/2017 5 B ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2478 2476 1
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2331 2347 1
2016/2017 3 B ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 Klíma Lukáš TJ Ostrava 2345 2304 ½
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2367 2353 1
2016/2017 1 B ŠK Zlín 2406 2375 Píza Vlastimil ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2273 2284 0
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Zlín "A" 2406 2375 Kaňovský David A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2455 2449 1
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK Zlín "A" 2406 2375 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2426 2440 ½
2015/2016 8 B ŠK Zlín "A" 2406 2375 Adámek Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2363 2344 ½
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK Zlín "A" 2406 2375 Plát Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2492 2456 0
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK Duras BVK 2406 2375 Vlasák Lukáš AD Mahrla Praha 2375 2368 0
2015/2016 10 B ŠK Duras BVK 2406 2375 Jirovský Miloš Rapid Pardubice 2454 2454 1
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Duras BVK 2406 2375 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2260 2254 0
2015/2016 8 Č ŠK Duras BVK 2406 2375 Plát Vojtěch Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2492 2456 0
2015/2016 7 B ŠK Duras BVK 2406 2375 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK města Lysá nad Labem B 2364 2356 1
2014/2015 11 B ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2362 2373 1
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Vesselovsky Serguei Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2355 2350 ½
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Plát Vojtěch Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2432 2416 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2371 2375 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2513 2514 0
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2312 2308 1
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Kaňovský David Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2419 2422 ½
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Klíma Lukáš Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2341 2336 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Ringel Zbyněk Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2293 2279 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Sabol Marian TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 2279 1
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Zlín „A“ 2366 2364 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2211 2225 1
2014/2015 11 B ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2116 2154 ½
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2479 2477 0
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2137 2139 ½
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Číp Dalibor OREL Ořechov 2145 2144 1
2014/2015 7 B ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2318 2294 0
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 David Pavel ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2358 2354 1
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Burdalev Kirill ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2275 ½
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 ½
2014/2015 3 B ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Uřičář Jakub TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2177 2185 ½
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2225 2229 1
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Zlín B 2366 2364 Fiala Václav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2181 2210 ½
2013/2014 11 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2381 2395 0
2013/2014 10 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Kalod Radek Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2486 2483 ½
2013/2014 9 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Bernášek Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2539 2524 0
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2212 2261 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2275 2296 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 ½
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2257 2242 1
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2386 2411 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2349 2343 ½
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2241 2232 0
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 Stachowiak Kamil TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2451 2404 ½
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Langner Ladislav TJ Slovan Havířov 2341 2346 0
2013/2014 10 B ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Sikora-Lerch Jan ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2187 2180 1
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Caletka Radomír KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2355 2372 1
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Neděla Vlastimil TŽ Třinec "B" 2304 2287 0
2013/2014 7 Č ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Pastirčák Milan Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2400 2365 ½
2013/2014 6 B ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Hrabal Michal A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2074 2105 1
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Motúz Karol TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2312 1
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Veselý Libor TJ VOKD Poruba 2190 2206 1
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Slanina Miroslav Sokol Dobrá 2164 2164 1
2013/2014 2 B ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2211 2232 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Zlín "B" 2329 2346 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov "A" 2188 2177 1
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2376 2370 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Ramík Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2275 2300 0
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 1
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Plachetka Ján ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2355 2350 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2125 2128 ½
2012/2013 6 B ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2070 2071 1
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 ½
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK B 2209 2208 1
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2282 2256 ½
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Zlín B 2333 2332 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2368 2336 1
2012/2013 11 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Majer Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2248 2262 ½
2012/2013 10 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2323 2310 ½
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Kriebel Tadeáš SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2359 2366 1
2012/2013 8 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2210 2220 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Kaňovský David ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2415 2382 0
2012/2013 6 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Pecha Tomáš Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2210 2228 ½
2012/2013 5 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2308 2301 1
2012/2013 4 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 1
2012/2013 3 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2385 2390 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Kolosowski Mateusz Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2442 0
2012/2013 1 B ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 2332 Sluka Radek A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2292 2296 ½
2011/2012 11 B ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 Erneker Josef TJ Bohemians Praha 2251 2264 1
2011/2012 10 Č ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2398 2393 0
2011/2012 9 B ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2318 2320 0
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2362 2365 0
2011/2012 7 B ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2319 2355 ½
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 Biolek Richard A64 VALOZ Grygov 2464 2460 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 Vlasák Lukáš Tatran Litovel 2319 2316 ½
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2438 2429 ½
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Zlín 2307 2310 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2178 2186 ½
2011/2012 11 B ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město 2212 2237 1
2011/2012 10 Č ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Hrabuša Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2344 2332 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2259 2244 0
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2368 2352 ½
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Jurčík Martin Šachový klub Karviná 2355 2372 ½
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2308 2311 ½
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Plát Vojtěch TŽ Třinec 2419 2417 ½
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Kislinsky Alexey Slavia Orlová 2528 2482 0
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava B 2294 2276 ½
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2399 2388 ½
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Zlín B 2307 2310 Vaněk Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2199 2219 1
2010/2011 11 Č SK Zlin B 2275 Ringel Zbyněk Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2265 0
2010/2011 10 B SK Zlin B 2275 Vyskočil Neklan SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2376 ½
2010/2011 9 Č SK Zlin B 2275 Dawidów Jacek Slavia Orlova 2285 ½
2010/2011 8 B SK Zlin B 2275 Pecha Tomáš Mittal Ostrava 2239 ½
2010/2011 7 Č SK Zlin B 2275 Neděla Vlastimil Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2334 0
2010/2011 6 B SK Zlin B 2275 Hudeček Jan SK Stare Mesto 2286 1
2010/2011 4 B SK Zlin B 2275 Kaňovský David A64 Grygov B 2497 ½
2010/2011 3 Č SK Zlin B 2275 Frolík Martin TJ TZ Trinec B 2211 1
2010/2011 2 B SK Zlin B 2275 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel B 2278 1
2010/2011 1 B SK Zlin B 2275 Jurčík Martin Jakl Karvina 2372 1
2010/2011 9 Č ŠK Zlín 2275 Cvek Robert 1. Novoborský ŠK 2494 0
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK Zlín 2275 Movsesian Julia ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2327 ½
2010/2011 6 B ŠK Zlín 2275 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2279 ½
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Zlín 2275 Kočiščák Jiří ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2289 ½
2010/2011 4 B ŠK Zlín 2275 Ondruš Martin ŠK Mahrla Praha 2284 ½
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK Zlín 2275 Šuráň Jan Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2371 1
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Zlín 2275 Kriebel Tadeáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2321 1
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Zlín 2275 Frolík Martin TŽ Třinec 2211 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Zlín B 2253 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2092 0
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Zlín B 2253 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2179 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Zlín B 2253 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2168 ½
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK Zlín B 2253 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2140 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK Zlín B 2253 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2189 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Zlín B 2253 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2095 ½
2009/2010 10 B ŠK SK Zlín 2253 Dvořák Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2296 1
2009/2010 9 B ŠK SK Zlín 2253 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2299 ½
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK SK Zlín 2253 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2423 ½
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK SK Zlín 2253 Movsesian Julia SAGINA Pardubice 2305 1
2009/2010 2 B ŠK SK Zlín 2253 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2315 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK SK Zlín 2253 Bureš Jaroslav A64 VALOZ Grygov 2295 ½
2008/2009 11 B ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2108 1
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Adámek Jiří TJ VOKD Poruba 2221 ½
2008/2009 8 Č ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Kárník Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2330 ½
2008/2009 7 B ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2146 1
2008/2009 6 Č ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2096 ½
2008/2009 5 B ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Kubín Petr Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2076 0
2008/2009 4 Č ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Olšar Jaroslav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2326 0
2008/2009 3 B ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2189 0
2008/2009 2 Č ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2183 1
2008/2009 1 Č ŠK Zlín "C" 2216 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2205 1
2008/2009 11 B ŠK SK Zlín 2216 Hájek Michal ŠK GEOFIN Ostrava 2224 ½
2008/2009 10 Č ŠK SK Zlín 2216 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2391 ½
2008/2009 9 Č ŠK SK Zlín 2216 Znamenáček Květoslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2296 ½
2008/2009 8 B ŠK SK Zlín 2216 Orság Milan ŠK Mahrla Praha 2428 1
2008/2009 6 B ŠK SK Zlín 2216 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2218 1
2007/2008 7 Č ŠK Zlín A 2297 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha A 2078 1
2007/2008 6 B ŠK Zlín A 2297 Vlasák Lukáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2079 ½
2007/2008 5 Č ŠK Zlín A 2297 Tuma Jakub ŠK Most A 2112 ½
2007/2008 4 B ŠK Zlín A 2297 Zemanová Jana Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1922 1
2007/2008 3 B ŠK Zlín A 2297 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2177 1
2007/2008 2 B ŠK Zlín A 2297 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová A 2078 1
2007/2008 1 B ŠK Zlín A 2297 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1797 1
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK Zlín C 2297 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 ½
2007/2008 10 B ŠK Zlín C 2297 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 1
2007/2008 9 B ŠK Zlín C 2297 Dvouletý Tomáš Loko Uherský Ostroh 1859 1
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK Zlín C 2297 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK Zlín C 2297 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2087 ½
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK Zlín C 2297 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2008 1
2007/2008 5 B ŠK Zlín C 2297 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2036 ½
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK Zlín C 2297 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2157 0
2007/2008 3 B ŠK Zlín C 2297 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2049 ½
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK Zlín C 2297 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2157 ½
2007/2008 1 B ŠK Zlín C 2297 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 1
2007/2008 11 Č ŠK Zlín B 2297 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2136 ½
2007/2008 10 B ŠK Zlín B 2297 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 1
2007/2008 9 B ŠK Zlín B 2297 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 0
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK Zlín B 2297 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK Zlín B 2297 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2312 ½
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK Zlín B 2297 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2174 ½
2007/2008 5 B ŠK Zlín B 2297 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2241 0
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK Zlín B 2297 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 ½
2007/2008 3 B ŠK Zlín B 2297 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2317 ½
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK Zlín B 2297 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice 2128 0
2007/2008 7 Č ŠK Zlín A 2297 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B 1779 1
2007/2008 6 B ŠK Zlín A 2297 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A 2177 1
2007/2008 5 Č ŠK Zlín A 2297 Šnevajs Heřman A64 Grygov 1949 1
2007/2008 4 B ŠK Zlín A 2297 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová A 2078 1
2007/2008 3 Č ŠK Zlín A 2297 Fusek Lukáš ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 1816 1
2007/2008 2 B ŠK Zlín A 2297 Gabriel Adam SK Boršice A 1797 1
2007/2008 1 Č ŠK Zlín A 2297 Svoboda Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno 2031 1
2006/2007 7 B ŠK Zlín A 2131 Körschner Miroslav Šachový klub Most A 1878 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK Zlín A 2131 Dvořák David RMSK Cidlina Lysá nad Labem 1798 1
2006/2007 5 B ŠK Zlín A 2131 Jonáš Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1923 1
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK Zlín A 2131 Svoboda Václav Sportovní klub OAZA Praha 2172 0
2006/2007 3 B ŠK Zlín A 2131 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 1
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Zlín A 2131 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2025 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠK Zlín A 2131 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1686 0
2006/2007 11 Č ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Zvolánek Libor A64 Grygov B 2169 ½
2006/2007 10 B ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2111 1
2006/2007 9 Č ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2041 1
2006/2007 8 B ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2131 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2162 0
2006/2007 5 B ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2149 0
2006/2007 4 Č ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 0
2006/2007 3 B ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 0
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Křížek František SK Boršice 2115 ½
2006/2007 1 B ŠK SK Zlín B 2131 Hodovský Jiří ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 ½
2006/2007 11 B ŠK Zlin D 2131 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2084 1
2006/2007 9 B ŠK Zlin D 2131 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2099 ½
2006/2007 8 Č ŠK Zlin D 2131 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2148 ½
2006/2007 7 Č ŠK Zlin D 2131 Kusalík Roman TJ Vlčnov 2018 ½
2006/2007 6 B ŠK Zlin D 2131 Kubín Petr TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 0
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK Zlin D 2131 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město D 2017 1
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Zlin D 2131 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 2121 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK Zlin D 2131 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2141 1
2006/2007 2 B ŠK Zlin D 2131 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 1
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK Zlin D 2131 Lev Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 ½
2006/2007 7 B ŠK Zlín A 2131 Krejčí Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek A 2117 1
2006/2007 6 Č ŠK Zlín A 2131 Kozel Jan BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1770 1
2006/2007 5 B ŠK Zlín A 2131 Navrátil Jiří Agentura 64 Grygov 1846 1
2006/2007 4 B ŠK Zlín A 2131 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1686 0
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK Zlín A 2131 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ Staré Město A 2025 1
2006/2007 2 Č ŠK Zlín A 2131 Štukheil Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1941 1
2006/2007 1 B ŠK Zlín A 2131 Culek Karel Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1743 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Somer Jakub TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1810 1
2005/2006 6 B ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Řehák Jakub TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1735 1
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Klecker Tadeáš OAZA PRAHA 1899 ½
2005/2006 4 B ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Vlasák Lukáš ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1875 ½
2005/2006 11 B ŠK Zlín B 2011 Doubek Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1865 ½
2005/2006 10 Č ŠK Zlín B 2011 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2169 ½
2005/2006 9 B ŠK Zlín B 2011 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2122 1
2005/2006 8 Č ŠK Zlín B 2011 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2016 1
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Zlín B 2011 Vávra Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín 2126 ½
2005/2006 6 B ŠK Zlín B 2011 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 1
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK Zlín B 2011 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2029 1
2005/2006 4 B ŠK Zlín B 2011 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2121 ½
2005/2006 3 Č ŠK Zlín B 2011 Partyš Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2023 1
2005/2006 2 B ŠK Zlín B 2011 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1853 1
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK Zlín B 2011 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2189 ½
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK Zlín C 2011 Toman David Sokol Bystřička 1865 1
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK Zlín C 2011 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Franc. Lhota 2076 0
2005/2006 8 B ŠK Zlín C 2011 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 2119 1
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK Zlín C 2011 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2039 ½
2005/2006 6 B ŠK Zlín C 2011 Tomčík Libor TJ Val. Meziříčí 1981 1
2005/2006 5 B ŠK Zlín C 2011 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2098 0
2005/2006 4 Č ŠK Zlín C 2011 Krmela Aleš ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 1
2005/2006 3 B ŠK Zlín C 2011 Janál Vladimír ŠK Zlín D 2032 0
2005/2006 2 Č ŠK Zlín C 2011 Brzobohatý Petr Spartak V.Klobouky 1862 0
2005/2006 7 Č ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Petráž Martin LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1722 1
2005/2006 6 B ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Doubek Tomáš A64 GRYGOV 1865 1
2005/2006 5 Č ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1809 1
2005/2006 4 B ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Kočiščák Jiří BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2033 1
2005/2006 3 B ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 1996 ½
2005/2006 2 B ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1675 1
2005/2006 1 Č ŠK ZLÍN 2011 Šťastný Radek ZŠ BRANKOVICE 1994 ½
2004/2005 11 B ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2015 ½
2004/2005 10 Č ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 1941 1
2004/2005 7 B ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2018 0
2004/2005 6 Č ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2034 1
2004/2005 5 B ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 Preiser Henrik Albert TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1822 0
2004/2005 4 Č ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2101 ½
2004/2005 2 B ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 Tatran Litovel B 1
2004/2005 1 Č ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1869 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1818 1
2004/2005 7 Č Zlín 1869 Heller Šimon Tábor 1663 1
2004/2005 6 B Zlín 1869 Kubát Miroslav Plzeň A 1691 1
2004/2005 5 Č Zlín 1869 Pospíšil Aleš Liberec 1731 0
2004/2005 4 B Zlín 1869 Němcová Kristýna OAZA Praha 1970 1
2004/2005 3 B Zlín 1869 Krejčí Jan Frýdek-Místek 2116 0
2004/2005 2 B Zlín 1869 Bureš Jaroslav Grygov 1890 ½
2004/2005 1 B Zlín 1869 Bálková Anna Staré Město 1974 1
2004/2005 7 Č Zlín 1869 Gablech Imrich Havlíčkův Brod 1815 1
2004/2005 6 Č Zlín 1869 Dráb Tomáš Loko Brno 1565 1
2004/2005 5 B Zlín 1869 Bureš Jaroslav Grygov 1890 ½
2004/2005 4 B Zlín 1869 Šťastný Radek Brankovice 1872 1
2004/2005 3 B Zlín 1869 Krejčí Jan Frýdek Místek 2116 0
2004/2005 2 B Zlín 1869 Studený Petr Bruntál 1768 1
2004/2005 1 B Zlín 1869 Bálková Anna Staré Město u U.H. 1974 1
2004/2005 10 B ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 Křek Pavel S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 ½
2004/2005 9 Č ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 Zajíček Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 2046 1
2004/2005 8 B ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1873 ½
2004/2005 7 Č ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1793 1
2004/2005 6 B ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 ½
2004/2005 5 Č ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1550 1
2004/2005 4 B ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1889 ½
2004/2005 3 B ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 Bělunek Zdeněk Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1867 0
2004/2005 2 Č ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1869 Kulišťák Milan TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1897 ½