Hráč Berisha Fadil

Berisha Fadil

User Pic
Jméno: Berisha Fadil
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2029
ID: 9630
FIDE ID: 935832
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2009/2010 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2041 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2060 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2039 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2101 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2091 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2022 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Ferdus Jiří Orel Ořechov 1930 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1986 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2067 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2018 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2025 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1902 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1993 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Číhal Jan ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1746 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Pehal Luděk Pila Ořechov B 1663 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1933 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1881 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1908 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2019 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec 1925 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2027 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2014 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1934 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Cagašík Tomáš OREL OŘECHOV A 2254 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2278 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Škaroupka Jiří ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2178 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Švub Jan TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2048 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Skácelík Petr BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2264 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2161 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Běloušek Michal ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2048 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Sýkora Josef 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2163 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Doseděl Jiří ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 2078 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Zezula Rudolf TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1786 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2010 Schwarz Milan ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 2081 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2042 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1959 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Řehák Lukáš ŠK SK Zlín C 1892 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Diviš Josef A64 Grygov B 2078 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2168 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1988 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2022 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Macura Emil ŠK SK Zlín B 2031 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Zapletal Jiří LOKO Zábřeh 2103 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK 64 Brno 1991 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2121 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Šimbera Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2036 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2227 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Sekanina Jiří Sokol Rudice 2131 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2063 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 Švihel Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Tesař Jan TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2095 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 DURAS BRNO B 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Habina Martin GARDE LIPOVEC 2093 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Kuchynka Luboš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Kratochvíl Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2077 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Hrad Robert GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1863 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Uhmann Jan OREL OŘECHOV 2198 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Lamser Miroslav DURAS BRNO C 2043 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Polách Daneš SOKOL RUDICE 1952 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2037 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK 64 BRNO 1972 Česenek Jiří SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1936 0
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1997 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1973 0
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Kuchynka Lukáš Duras BVK Brno D 2099 ½
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2090 ½
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 2073 ½
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 1
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Lamser Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 ½
2004/2005 10 První Brno B 2089 Kejík František MKS Vyškov A 2113 ½
2004/2005 9 První Brno B 2089 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1734 ½
2004/2005 8 První Brno B 2089 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1833 ½
2004/2005 7 První Brno B 2089 Nadrchal Tomáš Univerzita Brno B 2022 1
2004/2005 6 První Brno B 2089 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno D 2212 ½
2004/2005 5 První Brno B 2089 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno A 1987 0
2004/2005 4 První Brno B 2089 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2046 1
2004/2005 3 První Brno B 2089 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec B 2096 0
2004/2005 2 První Brno B 2089 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 1
2003/2004 11 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Pospíšil Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1941 ½
2003/2004 10 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Handl Martin TJ Sloup 2058 ½
2003/2004 9 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 1937 0
2003/2004 8 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Kocáb Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1984 1
2003/2004 7 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo B 1906 0
2003/2004 6 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Galuška Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 1
2003/2004 5 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2126 1
2003/2004 4 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2087 0
2003/2004 3 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Laštovička Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 2114 ½
2003/2004 2 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2053 0
2003/2004 1 I. brněnská Brno 1921 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2059 ½