Hráč Mazoch Jiří

Mazoch Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Mazoch Jiří
Oddíl: Slavia Kroměříž
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1980
Elo mezinárodní: 1979
ID: 3003
FIDE ID: 314757
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 1974 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1924 1969 1
2018/2019 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1979 1980 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1969 1997 1
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž D 1970 1974 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov B 1764 1772 1
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 1979 1980 Partyš Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2037 2051 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Kroměříž D 1966 1964 Čechál Martin ŠK Dolní Němčí A 1961 2025 1
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1966 1964 Kokrda Vladimír ŠK Zlín C 1784 1797 1
2017/2018 11 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1966 1964 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2107 2124 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1974 1964 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2035 2043 0
2017/2018 4 TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1966 1964 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2123 2124 ½
2016/2017 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1904 1892 1
2016/2017 6 Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 Mikulčík Josef TJ Spartak Uherský Brod 1847 1877 1
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B 1867 1882 0
2016/2017 1 Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice A 2166 2174 0
2016/2017 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 1976 1976 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1867 1882 1
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1976 1976 Gabryš Lukáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1895 1940 0
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1976 1976 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 2086 2111 ½
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1976 1976 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1994 2016 0
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 Krajsa Ivan Spartak Uherský Brod 1958 1974 0
2015/2016 8 Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1876 1
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 Staňa Marek TJ Vlčnov A 1942 2015 ½
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž D 1976 1976 Čechál Martin TJ Dolní Němčí A 1960 2035 0
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1976 1976 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1851 1891 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1976 1976 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město C 1801 1809 1
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 1967 1970 Uhmann Jan OREL Ořechov 2063 2057 1
2014/2015 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 1967 1970 Smetana Rostislav Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1756 1782 1
2014/2015 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 1967 1970 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1806 1853 1
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 1967 1970 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1928 1911 0
2014/2015 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 1967 1970 Krmela Aleš Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 0
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 1967 1970 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 0
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2003 2008 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky B 1696 1820 0
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2003 2008 Smetana Rostislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1801 1801 1
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2003 2008 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2009 2046 ½
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2003 2008 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 0
2013/2014 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2003 2008 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 2138 0
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2003 2008 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2040 2060 0
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2042 2047 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 2008 2020 0
2012/2013 8 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2042 2047 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2159 2155 0
2012/2013 5 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2042 2047 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2158 2128 0
2012/2013 4 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2042 2047 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2201 2247 0
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2042 2047 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2137 2121 0
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 1
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 Loubal Pavel Spartak Adamov 2023 2013 ½
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2198 2175 0
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 1
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 Kňazovčík Ladislav ŠK Staré Město B 2257 2254 0
2011/2012 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1842 1
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 1
2011/2012 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2068 2072 0
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2028 2018 0
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2102 1
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 2004 0
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov 1945 ½
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2003 1
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Šafařík Vojtěch TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2044 1
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Tichý Miroslav SK Prostějov 1953 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2095 0
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Křížek František SK Boršice 2055 1
2010/2011 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 0
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2106 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1952 0
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2106 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2021 1
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2106 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2044 0
2010/2011 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2106 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2174 ½
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2106 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla A 2154 0
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2222 ½
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2304 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město C 2092 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2178 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Fiala Václav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2151 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2105 0
2009/2010 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Sojka Aleš MKS Holešov 2179 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2062 0
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2165 0
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2172 ½
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2110 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2285 0
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2110 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2110 ½
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2110 Albertovič Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba 1969 1
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2110 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2248 ½
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2110 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová 2150 0
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2110 Veselý Martin TJ Mittal Ostrava 2175 ½
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2110 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2163 ½
2008/2009 5 Slavie Kroměříž B 2145 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2132 0
2008/2009 1 Slavie Kroměříž B 2145 Burdík Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2255 ½
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2297 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 ½
2007/2008 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2008 ½
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2036 1
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín D 2157 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2049 ½
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 1
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 Dvouletý Tomáš Loko Uherský Ostroh 1859 1
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2121 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2141 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2121 Lev Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 1
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2121 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2084 1
2006/2007 5 Slavia Kroměříž C 2121 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2099 1
2006/2007 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2121 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlin D 2131 0
2006/2007 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2121 Kubín Petr TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 1
2005/2006 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2145 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1978 1
2005/2006 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2145 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2154 0
2005/2006 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2145 Plšek Miroslav TJ Napajedla 2117 0
2005/2006 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2145 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2029 1
2005/2006 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2145 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město D 2095 1
2005/2006 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2145 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1936 1
2004/2005 11 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Petrželka Josef SK Boršice 1
2004/2005 10 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2116 0
2004/2005 9 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2275 0
2004/2005 8 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2160 1
2004/2005 7 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Bernášek Jan TJ Lanškroun 2382 0
2004/2005 6 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2149 0
2004/2005 4 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž B 2125 ½
2004/2005 3 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2339 0
2004/2005 2 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Zapletal Jiří TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 2154 ½
2004/2005 1 Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 Jurčík Marián C ŠK Trinom Zlín B 0
2003/2004 11 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2153 ½
2003/2004 10 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2169 ½
2003/2004 9 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2213 ½
2003/2004 8 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2178 1
2003/2004 7 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Lev Pavel MKS Holešov 2202 0
2003/2004 6 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2158 ½
2003/2004 5 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2241 1
2003/2004 3 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Zapletal Jiří Loko Zábřeh 2203 ½
2003/2004 2 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Blümel Otto Slavia Kroměříž A 2215 ½
2003/2004 1 Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 Petrželka Josef SK Boršice 2247 0