Hráč Tomíška Miroslav

Tomíška Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Tomíška Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1846
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1627
FIDE ID: 23728744
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 0 1868 Singer Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1826 1865 ½
2018/2019 13 Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia "D" 0 1808 0
2018/2019 12 Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského "A" 1919 1958 0
2018/2019 11 Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 Buchta Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady 0 1545 ½
2018/2019 10 Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1739 1
2018/2019 8 Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva "H" 1667 0 0
2018/2019 5 Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1863 1881 ½
2018/2019 3 Duras BVK "D" 0 1868 Dorazil Tomáš ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 1426 1625 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1866 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1895 1913 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1866 Vaculíková Renáta VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1841 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1866 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice 1884 1887 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1866 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1978 1991 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1866 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice 1827 1813 1
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1892 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1831 0
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1892 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1748 1
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1892 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1901 1885 1
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1892 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1892 Doškař Miloslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1680 1674 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1892 Vaculík Martin ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1174 1
2015/2016 9 Duras Brno D 1892 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1974 1891 ½
2015/2016 5 Duras Brno D 1892 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1811 1873 1
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1892 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia D 1968 1983 0
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1892 Burýšek Petr ŠK 64 B 1780 ½
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1892 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita C 1874 ½
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1892 Kunc Alois Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 ½
2015/2016 2 Duras BVK E 1892 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1748 1
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1892 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 0
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1930 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1875 1914 ½
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1930 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 0
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1930 Lokomotiva J 1
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1930 Fojtík Tomáš Moravská Slávia C 2053 2047 0
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1930 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 2110 ½
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1930 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2017 1995 ½
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1930 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1950 1937 ½
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1930 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1926 0
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1930 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2017 1995 ½
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1930 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1950 1937 ½
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1930 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 2110 ½
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1930 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1772 1756 ½
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1930 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady C 1744 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1980 2021 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 Masařík Jan ŠK "64" Brno 1934 1982 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 Matula Roman Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1781 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1852 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1998 1992 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1930 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1888 ½
2013/2014 13 ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 1
2013/2014 12 ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1954 1940 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1932 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1857 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 1825 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 Kratochvíl Karel Jezdci Jundrov B 2231 2239 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 Spáčil Stanislav Lokomotiva I 1735 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1941 1967 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2109 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1431 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 Matula Roman ŠK Sebranci RH 1772 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1878 1873 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1920 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice "B" 1907 1915 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 Vávra Michal Moravská Slávia D 1993 1961 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1893 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva H 1959 1927 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva J 1965 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK E 1928 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1968 1968 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 Kubíček Jiří TJ Čechie Zastávka 1856 1928 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno 1846 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2205 2210 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 Vitula Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1965 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice B 2015 2017 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1970 1900 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1793 ½
2011/2012 10 Duras BVK Brno E 1930 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 1981 ½
2011/2012 9 Duras BVK Brno E 1930 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1886 0
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK Brno E 1930 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1949 ½
2011/2012 7 Duras BVK Brno E 1930 Krejčí Petr SK 64 Brno C 2061 0
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK Brno E 1930 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1923 ½
2011/2012 4 Duras BVK Brno E 1930 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 ½
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno E 1930 Smutný Vladimír DM Kláterského 1593 ½
2011/2012 1 Duras BVK Brno E 1930 Moník Martin Lokomotiva Brno I 1939 ½
2011/2012 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 Číhal Jan SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1901 1918 1
2011/2012 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2307 2295 0
2011/2012 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 Přibyl René SK Tetčice 2040 2070 ½
2011/2012 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 Juriga Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1726 1
2011/2012 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 1
2011/2012 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1849 1901 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1965 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia Brno C 1904 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1965 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia Brno D 2048 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1965 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1877 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1965 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2007 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1965 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 2019 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1965 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno C 2062 0
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 Boček Tadeáš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1792 0
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 Šrámek Josef BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2048 ½
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 Smrčková Světlana SPgS Znojmo B 1630 1
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivancice 1557 1
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 Žitný Petr Lokomotiva Brno E 1894 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 Přibyl René SK Tetcice 2038 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1698 0
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 Peša Ladislav Sokol Strelice A 1905 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1965 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 1
2009/2010 11 Duras BVK E 1970 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva K 1916 ½
2009/2010 9 Duras BVK E 1970 Páral Adam Vinohrady B 1961 ½
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK E 1970 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1995 ½
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK E 1970 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2092 0
2009/2010 6 Duras BVK E 1970 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 2016 0
2009/2010 5 Duras BVK E 1970 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1888 ½
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK E 1970 Putna Vladimír Duras BVK F 1754 1
2009/2010 3 Duras BVK E 1970 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1892 1
2009/2010 2 Duras BVK E 1970 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva I 1949 1
2009/2010 10 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1970 Suchomel Jiří SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1398 ½
2009/2010 8 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1970 Absolín Ladislav SK 64 BRNO "B" 1646 1
2008/2009 10 Duras BVK E 1955 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita 1937 1
2008/2009 9 Duras BVK E 1955 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 C 2088 1
2008/2009 8 Duras BVK E 1955 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1909 ½
2008/2009 6 Duras BVK E 1955 Moník Martin Lokomotiva I 1900 ½
2008/2009 5 Duras BVK E 1955 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1912 ½
2008/2009 4 Duras BVK E 1955 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 2012 0
2008/2009 2 Duras BVK E 1955 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva J 1766 1
2008/2009 1 Duras BVK E 1955 Kubíček Robert Průkopník-Petria B 2139 ½
2007/2008 11 Duras BVK Brno E 1948 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1992 0
2007/2008 10 Duras BVK Brno E 1948 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1942 0
2007/2008 9 Duras BVK Brno E 1948 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1955 1
2007/2008 7 Duras BVK Brno E 1948 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1889 1
2007/2008 6 Duras BVK Brno E 1948 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1920 ½
2007/2008 4 Duras BVK Brno E 1948 Janota Jiří Petria-Průkopník B 1957 ½
2006/2007 11 Duras E 1962 Kopkan Pavel Průkopník B 1845 1
2006/2007 10 Duras E 1962 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2007 0
2006/2007 9 Duras E 1962 Lamser Tomáš Lokomotiva K 1735 0
2006/2007 7 Duras E 1962 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 2029 0
2006/2007 5 Duras E 1962 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1878 1
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO B 1972 Kubíček Pavel OREL OŘECHOV 1941 0
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO B 1972 Rychtecký Miroslav DURAS BRNO C 2065 0
2005/2006 11 Duras BVK G 1972 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 D 2123 0
2005/2006 9 Duras BVK G 1972 Vítovec Jiří Lokomotiva H 1989 0
2005/2006 8 Duras BVK G 1972 Krčil Aleš Lokomotiva I 2087 ½
2005/2006 7 Duras BVK G 1972 Messerschmidt Stanislav Lokomotiva J 1970 0
2005/2006 5 Duras BVK G 1972 Bednařík Radomír Průkopník B 1863 1
2005/2006 2 Duras BVK G 1972 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 C 2082 1