Hráč Svoboda Rostislav

Svoboda Rostislav

User Pic
Jméno: Svoboda Rostislav
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2016
Elo mezinárodní: 2016
ID: 1415
FIDE ID: 322270
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Zlín B 2016 2016 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2058 2049 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Zlín B 2012 2016 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1784 1766 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Zlín B 2005 2038 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1903 2003 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2038 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 2028 2062 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Zlín B 2017 2038 Tomčík Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1935 1939 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Zlín B 2037 2038 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 2024 2009 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín B 2037 2038 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2059 2075 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín B 2042 2038 Vrátný Radim ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2156 2158 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín B 2036 2043 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1916 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín B 2048 2043 Kubín Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1973 1996 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín B 2048 2043 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2045 2056 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Zlín 2042 2038 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2021 2041 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Zlín 2042 2038 Hrtko Vladimír ŠK GARDE Lipovec ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Zlín 2036 2043 Bareš Jáchym A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1991 1950 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Zlín 2053 2040 Moštěk Jan TJ Vlčnov 1814 1750 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zlín 2053 2040 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2084 2090 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 2043 2040 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim 1904 1887 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín 2043 2040 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2176 2176 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín 2048 2040 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2015 2002 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zlín 2048 2040 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1918 1944 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zlín 2034 2034 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2080 2077 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Kunc Miroslav TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Fiala Václav SK Boršice A 2273 2248 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky A 2085 2078 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Holešov A 2025 2017 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2030 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Cvek Robert TJ Vlčnov A 2523 2515 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1949 1899 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž C 2142 2121 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město D 2004 1857 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Zlín 2023 2027 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2191 2204 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín "A" 2023 2027 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1988 1994 ½
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2027 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2103 2079 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 2001 1929 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1953 1967 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2048 2026 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Havránek Michal SK Boršice A 2039 2073 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Prachař Mojmír ŠK Holešov A 1875 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1980 2012 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Pálka Bronislav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1930 1908 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město D 1969 1979 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2059 2036 Pecha Tomáš Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2217 2214 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2059 2036 Marečková Martina Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2097 2099 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2058 2079 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 1899 1862 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2031 2036 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 Lednický Martin ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2269 2233 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2075 2078 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2036 2059 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2119 2112 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín B 2059 2036 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1946 1958 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2063 2030 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2168 2164 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2063 2030 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2210 2209 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2063 2030 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2028 2006 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2063 2030 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2089 2073 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2069 2066 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2087 2069 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Hromada Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2191 2223 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2146 2157 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2071 2074 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Kudla Richard TJ VOKD Poruba 2044 2052 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1985 1990 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 Řezníček Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2068 2075 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2142 2130 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2026 2025 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1975 1945 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 2047 2004 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1949 1930 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 1901 1956 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2022 2024 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín B 2035 2033 Sládek Vladislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1966 1966 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 Bureš Vít ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2158 2159 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2016 2021 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2133 2149 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2089 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2158 2150 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2035 2033 Zedník Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2069 2096 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2019 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2028 2018 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2019 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1894 1903 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2019 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2004 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2019 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1946 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín C 2008 2019 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1979 1961 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov A 2094 2093 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1917 1957 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1936 1919 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1875 1879 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1967 1963 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Dungl Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2001 2048 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1891 1917 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A 2058 2074 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín D 2008 2019 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1989 1970 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Štverák Milan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2062 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 2022 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1949 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Běhunčík Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1930 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2034 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1901 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město E 2084 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Břoušek Jiří CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2056 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov B 1945 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Plšek Pavel TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1990 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín D 1982 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1844 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín C 1982 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 1984 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín C 1982 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 ½
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin D 1986 Gargulák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1726 1
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin D 1986 Kozojed Vlastislav SO Slavia-Fatra 1989 0
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin D 1986 Šaňák František SK Borsice B 1915 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin D 1986 Ambros Zdenek CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin D 1986 Opluštil Vladimír TJ Sokol Postoupky 1812 0
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin D 1986 Vávra Antonín SK Stare Mesto D 1962 ½
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin D 1986 Havránek Michal SK Borsice A 2025 0
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin D 1986 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Zlin C 1947 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín D 2018 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1935 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín D 2018 Bačák Petr Slavie Kroměříž B 2039 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín D 2018 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1964 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín D 2018 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1983 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Židek Václav TJ VOKD Poruba 2025 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Bachořík Otto ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2205 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Zdražil Tomáš Slavoj Bruntál 2038 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Šnyta Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2116 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Slovák Petr BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2105 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Břoušek Jiří Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 2080 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Kopec Ladislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2194 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Vávra Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2123 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Holeksa Zdeněk TJ Mořkov 2191 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín "C" 2018 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov 2160 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Častulík Libor ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1688 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Kašpárek Ondřej Loko Uherský Ostroh 1695 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2073 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1900 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2028 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Kolomazníková Barbora ŠK Zlín D 1826 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město E 1954 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1792 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín C 2017 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1918 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Švancara Petr A64 Grygov B 2160 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2116 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2015 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Bakoš Eduard ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2119 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2052 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2004 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 Balážec Ludovít ŠK SK Zlín C 2014 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2025 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2066 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2096 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Zlin D 2073 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2158 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Hrabal Michal A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1786 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2160 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2027 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1892 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Štverák Milan ŠKZ Vsetín 2077 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1968 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Švéda Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1961 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Malůš Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1799 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín B 2050 Heindl Karel TJ Sokol Bzenec 1826 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín C 2050 Hurta Zdeněk Sokol Bystřička 1549 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín C 2050 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1717 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 2050 Adame Vladimír TJ Val. Meziříčí 1842 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 2050 Žižka Petr ŠKZ Vsetín B 1785 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín C 2050 Hlavička Roman Spartak V.Klobouky 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2130 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2135 0
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2217 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2160 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 Zapletal Milan TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1957 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2172 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 Křížek František SK Boršice 2102 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 Tatran Litovel B 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2089 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1825 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Zlín B 2083 Pelcl Zdeněk Loko Zábřeh 1667 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Zlín B 2083 Míša Stanislav SK Boršice 1915 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Zlín B 2083 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2025 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Zlín B 2083 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město B 2029 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Zlín B 2083 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2097 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Zlín B 2083 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1975 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Zlín B 2083 ŠK Šumperk 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Zlín B 2083 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 2129 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Zlín B 2083 Zajíček Petr ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2044 1