Hráč Neoral Antonín

Neoral Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Neoral Antonín
Oddíl: Tatran Litovel
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2121
Elo mezinárodní: 2106
ID: 886
FIDE ID: 314714
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 Tatran Litovel B 2109 2121 Štverák Milan TJ Sokol Skalička 2006 2014 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2109 2121 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov 2087 2076 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2119 2121 Raszka Janusz ŠK Karviná 2149 0 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Tatran Litovel 2124 2121 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2335 2324 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Tatran Litovel 2112 2121 Skácelík Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2175 2160 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Tatran Litovel 2115 2121 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2142 2132 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Tatran Litovel 2115 2121 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1969 1971 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Tatran Litovel 2112 2121 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2172 2163 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Tatran Litovel 2112 2121 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2164 2173 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Tatran Litovel 2125 2124 Majocha Piotr Panda Rychnov n. K. 1902 0 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Tatran Litovel 2125 2124 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic 2219 2208 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Tatran Litovel 2115 2124 Malčánek Jan Šachy Hošťálková 2129 2121 1
2018/2019 10 Tatran Litovel B 2112 2121 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Mohelnice 1957 1968 ½
2018/2019 7 Tatran Litovel B 2112 2121 Opravil Karel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2031 2010 ½
2018/2019 2 Tatran Litovel B 2125 2124 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2168 2104 ½
2017/2018 9 Tatran Litovel B 2125 2133 Hrabal Michal A64 Grygov B 2062 2079 ½
2017/2018 8 Tatran Litovel B 2126 2133 Žilka Štěpán Velké Losiny B 2527 2512 0
2017/2018 7 Tatran Litovel B 2126 2133 Matoušek Petr TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 2136 2108 ½
2017/2018 5 Tatran Litovel B 2130 2133 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK Olomouc B 2105 2102 ½
2017/2018 4 Tatran Litovel B 2125 2133 Gnida Patrik Česká Ves 2157 2169 ½
2017/2018 3 Tatran Litovel B 2125 2133 Žůrek Milan Uničov 2345 2327 ½
2017/2018 1 Tatran Litovel B 2137 2138 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Zábřeh 2119 2118 0
2017/2018 6 Tatran Litovel 2130 2133 Půlpán Jakub GASCO Pardubice 2403 2417 0
2017/2018 2 Tatran Litovel 2125 2133 Žilka Štěpán 1. Novoborsky SK 2523 2512 ½
2017/2018 10 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2139 2136 Kula Dominik TJ Sokol Dobrá „A“ 2203 2160 0
2017/2018 5 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2139 2136 Neděla Vlastimil TJ Slovan Havířov "A" 2329 2342 0
2017/2018 4 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2139 2136 Hladík Oto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2191 2204 ½
2017/2018 2 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2139 2136 Michenka Jozef Baník Havířov "A" 2317 2323 0
2017/2018 1 AŠK DA Olomouc "A" 2139 2136 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec "B" 2366 2339 0
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel 2139 2136 Baláček Tadeáš SK mesta Lysa nad Labem 2307 2294 ½
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel 2139 2136 Rogozenco Dorian Vystaviste Lysa nad Labem 2489 2534 0
2016/2017 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Tymrakiewicz Rafal TŽ Třinec "B" 2360 0
2016/2017 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Wiewiora Eneasz Slavoj Český Těšín 2290 ½
2016/2017 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Kufa Pavel ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2180 2190 ½
2016/2017 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Orzechowski Jacek ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2209 2286 0
2016/2017 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Mesiarik Rudolf TJ Slovan Havířov 2045 2051 1
2016/2017 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Zapletal Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2147 2128 1
2016/2017 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Štěpán Patrik Sokol Dobrá 2001 1971 1
2016/2017 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Stratil Ladislav TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 2350 2350 0
2016/2017 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Banasik Krzysztof Sokol Vrbno p/P 2271 ½
2016/2017 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2139 2136 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2227 2205 ½
2015/2016 10 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2139 2136 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 2518 2521 0
2015/2016 8 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2139 2136 Krejčí Jan ŠK Šternberk 2134 2146 ½
2015/2016 5 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2139 2136 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2076 2068 ½
2015/2016 3 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2139 2136 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 2157 2146 ½
2015/2016 1 AŠK DA Olomouc A 2139 2136 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc A 2028 2033 ½
2015/2016 11 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2276 2290 ½
2015/2016 10 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Holásek Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 2045 2015 1
2015/2016 9 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO Chrudim 2038 2057 0
2015/2016 8 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2077 2023 0
2015/2016 7 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2116 ½
2015/2016 6 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2055 2019 ½
2015/2016 5 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Sohr Vladimír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2086 2101 ½
2015/2016 4 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Valenta Vít TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2076 2068 1
2015/2016 3 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2073 2077 ½
2015/2016 2 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Marečková Martina Region Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. 2173 2092 0
2015/2016 1 Tatran Litovel B 2139 2136 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Rapid Pardubice B 2069 2063 1
2014/2015 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2120 2121 Žůrek Milan TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2363 2347 ½
2014/2015 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2120 2121 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2155 2150 0
2014/2015 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2120 2121 Kozák Petr Sokol Skalička 2136 2140 ½
2014/2015 11 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2071 2089 ½
2014/2015 10 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov "B" 2281 2267 0
2014/2015 9 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Čempel Jaroslav Baník Havířov 2135 2129 ½
2014/2015 8 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Juříček Stanislav Zbrojovka Vsetín 2122 2130 1
2014/2015 7 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Židek Václav ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2206 2197 ½
2014/2015 6 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2204 2201 ½
2014/2015 5 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Orzechowski Jacek Labortech Ostrava "B" 2250 ½
2014/2015 4 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2227 2225 ½
2014/2015 3 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2098 2090 ½
2014/2015 2 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2065 2060 1
2014/2015 1 Tatran Litovel "B" 2120 2121 Štukner Šimon Sokol Dobrá 2121 2120 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město “A“ 1877 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2198 2198 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2028 2006 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2163 2163 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava 2132 2139 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 Kawulok Marek SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2088 2118 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2148 2146 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín “A“ 1986 1989 1
2013/2014 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 Vaculík Lubomír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 1926 1961 1
2013/2014 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 0
2013/2014 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 0
2013/2014 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2191 0
2013/2014 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2265 2270 0
2013/2014 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 Kocián Karel TŽ Třinec "B" 2222 2217 0
2013/2014 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 ½
2013/2014 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 Fuksík Jakub A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 0
2013/2014 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2148 2146 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2169 2165 1
2012/2013 11 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2186 2186 ½
2012/2013 10 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Kubíček Antonín T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2208 2207 ½
2012/2013 9 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2146 2141 ½
2012/2013 8 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Kolovratník Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2131 2128 1
2012/2013 7 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Pekař Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 0
2012/2013 6 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Půlpán Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2099 2127 1
2012/2013 5 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Cerha Michal TJ Náchod 2082 2064 1
2012/2013 4 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Goluch Piotr Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2272 1
2012/2013 3 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2274 2300 0
2012/2013 2 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Baláček Tadeáš ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2217 2235 1
2012/2013 1 Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2171 2167 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2013 1921 0
2012/2013 10 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2230 2231 0
2012/2013 9 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 0
2012/2013 8 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2241 2277 ½
2012/2013 6 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2264 2264 0
2012/2013 5 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 Kubík Michael Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2136 2196 0
2012/2013 4 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín “A“ 2175 2189 0
2012/2013 3 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2161 2153 0
2012/2013 2 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2230 2228 ½
2012/2013 1 Tatran Litovel “B“ 2171 2167 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2233 2233 ½
2011/2012 11 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Olšar Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2231 2221 0
2011/2012 10 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2171 2168 1
2011/2012 9 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2251 2253 ½
2011/2012 8 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Novák Jiří Slavia Orlová 2020 2019 ½
2011/2012 7 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava B 2166 2159 1
2011/2012 6 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Růžička Petr A64 Grygov B 2264 2263 ½
2011/2012 5 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2044 2073 ½
2011/2012 4 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město 2249 2290 ½
2011/2012 3 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2154 2143 1
2011/2012 1 Tatran Litovel B 2150 2153 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2202 2201 1
2011/2012 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Socha Jaromír Tatra Kopřivnice 2010 2016 1
2011/2012 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Čempel Jaroslav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2211 2183 0
2011/2012 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Holeksa Zdeněk BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 2137 2154 ½
2011/2012 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Weissmann Lukáš Sokol Dobrá 2123 2103 ½
2011/2012 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2177 2172 ½
2011/2012 6 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Toma Katarzyna TŽ Třinec 2283 2245 0
2011/2012 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Poloch Petr Mittal Ostrava 2276 2259 0
2011/2012 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Žák Pavel MSA Dolní Benešov 2074 2061 0
2011/2012 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov B 2149 2149 ½
2011/2012 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2150 2153 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov A 2079 2095 1
2010/2011 11 Tatran Litovel B 2170 Skácelík Petr SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2238 ½
2010/2011 10 Tatran Litovel B 2170 Kuboš Rostislav Slavia Orlova 2230 ½
2010/2011 9 Tatran Litovel B 2170 Šplíchal Stanislav Mittal Ostrava 2201 0
2010/2011 8 Tatran Litovel B 2170 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2240 0
2010/2011 7 Tatran Litovel B 2170 Uřičář Jakub SK Stare Mesto 2216 ½
2010/2011 5 Tatran Litovel B 2170 Sluka Radek A64 Grygov B 2275 0
2010/2011 4 Tatran Litovel B 2170 Sharashenidze Akaki TJ TZ Trinec B 2285 0
2009/2010 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2165 Fiala Vlastimil GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2046 ½
2009/2010 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2165 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2100 ½
2009/2010 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2165 Hrabal Michal TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1908 1
2009/2010 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2165 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 ½
2009/2010 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2165 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2168 ½
2009/2010 10 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2362 0
2009/2010 6 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Řezníček Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2198 ½
2009/2010 4 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž 2179 1
2009/2010 3 Tatran Litovel B 2165 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová 2165 ½
2008/2009 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2337 ½
2008/2009 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 Zpěvák Pavel MKS Holešov 2398 ½
2008/2009 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 Šimáček Pavel A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2477 0
2008/2009 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 Tajovský Martin ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2133 ½
2008/2009 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 Nepomucký Ondřej Tatran Poštorná 2203 ½
2008/2009 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2132 1
2008/2009 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 Valenta Vít T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2190 ½
2008/2009 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2146 Ponížil Cyril ŠK Zlín B 2251 ½
2008/2009 7 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2176 1
2008/2009 4 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2157 ½
2008/2009 3 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2212 ½
2008/2009 2 GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2146 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1980 ½
2007/2008 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh A 2186 ½
2007/2008 10 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov B 2258 ½
2007/2008 9 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2037 1
2007/2008 8 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2054 ½
2007/2008 7 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 Valenta Vít ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2176 0
2007/2008 5 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 Švéda Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1931 1
2007/2008 4 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 1972 1
2007/2008 3 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 Zbořil Tomáš Sigmia Olomouc 2127 ½
2007/2008 2 Garde Calcio Olomouc 2144 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2208 1
2007/2008 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 ½
2007/2008 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Zvolánek Libor A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2159 0
2007/2008 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2297 1
2007/2008 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2325 ½
2007/2008 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 1
2007/2008 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Křížek František SK Boršice 2081 ½
2007/2008 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město C 2312 ½
2007/2008 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Matejovič Juraj ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2007/2008 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2206 ½
2007/2008 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2312 0
2007/2008 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2241 ½
2006/2007 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 0
2006/2007 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Cagašík Tomáš MKS Holešov 2277 ½
2006/2007 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín B 2273 ½
2006/2007 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Stratil Petr LOKO Zábřeh 2180 1
2006/2007 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2205 ½
2006/2007 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2077 ½
2006/2007 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 ½
2006/2007 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Jablonický František SK Boršice 0
2006/2007 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Hodovský Jiří ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 0
2006/2007 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov B 2109 1
2006/2007 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2143 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2111 ½
2005/2006 10 LOKO Zábřeh 2088 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2073 ½
2005/2006 8 LOKO Zábřeh 2088 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín 2145 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKO Zábřeh 2088 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 1
2005/2006 5 LOKO Zábřeh 2088 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 2105 1
2005/2006 3 LOKO Zábřeh 2088 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 1
2005/2006 1 LOKO Zábřeh 2088 Šnevajs Heřman A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1851 0
2005/2006 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2019 ½
2005/2006 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Kotva Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2122 1
2005/2006 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Čechál Martin SK Přerov 1992 1
2005/2006 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh B 2153 ½
2005/2006 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Filipík Jaroslav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2075 1
2005/2006 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Beil Martin ŠK Šternberk 2230 0
2005/2006 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Sochor Stanislav A64 Grygov C 2139 1
2005/2006 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Kotík Věroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2026 1
2005/2006 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 ½
2005/2006 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2181 ½
2005/2006 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2088 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Šumperk 2087 1
2004/2005 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2154 0
2004/2005 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Sochor Stanislav A64 Valoz Grygov C 2100 0
2004/2005 8 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2034 ½
2004/2005 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Kotva Milan DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2134 ½
2004/2005 6 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1903 ½
2004/2005 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1908 1
2004/2005 4 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Štec František SK Přerov 2000 0
2004/2005 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1863 1
2004/2005 2 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Navrátil Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1782 1
2004/2005 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2112 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2055 0
2003/2004 11 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1945 ½
2003/2004 10 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Růžička Milan Loko Zábřeh B 2060 ½
2003/2004 9 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel C 1901 1
2003/2004 7 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2063 0
2003/2004 5 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Fuksík Jakub A64 Grygov C 2162 ½
2003/2004 3 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Vávra Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2217 ½
2003/2004 1 AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 Müller Rudolf Sigmia Olomouc 1960 1