Hráč Rubal Adam

Rubal Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Rubal Adam
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2267
Elo mezinárodní: 2269
ID: 12107
FIDE ID: 318663
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Novotný Jaroslav Dukla B 2073 2077 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Doležal Radoslav TJ Pankrác C 2370 2364 0
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Tričkov Vasil GROP - B 2318 2310 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2151 2156 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Kaňáková Natálie TJ Bohemians Praha C 2201 2202 1
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy B 2222 2222 ½
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2135 2109 1
2017/2018 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác C 2049 2062 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Gregor Jiří ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2192 2185 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2232 2217 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Formánek Martin TJ Kobylisy B 2222 2222 ½
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Döring Robert TJ Bohemians Praha C 2141 2133 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Rous Daniel ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2227 2234 ½
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Nováček Josef TJ Pankrác D 2064 2085 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2269 2267 Pařízek Vojtěch TJ Kobylisy C 2190 2185 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín 2292 2292 Mudrák Josef TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2267 2269 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Zlín 2304 2292 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2225 2222 0
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 A 2310 2295 Čech Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2383 2368 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2310 2295 Formánek Martin Sokol Kobylisy B 2154 2155 ½
2016/2017 4 DDM Praha 6 A 2310 2295 Slovák Kilián Sokol Kobylisy C 1899 2062 ½
2016/2017 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2310 2295 Jelínek Michal ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2158 2156 0
2016/2017 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2310 2295 Soural Jan TJ Pankrác D 2164 2167 ½
2016/2017 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2310 2295 Bauma Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2281 2269 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Zlín 2310 2295 Bureš Martin Baník Havířov 2089 2096 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Zlín 2310 2295 Kaňovský David Agentura 64 Grygov 2455 2449 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Zlín 2310 2295 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město 2372 2412 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Zlín 2310 2295 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2366 2339 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Zlín 2310 2295 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Zlín 2310 2295 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 Sluka Radek A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2343 2319 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2445 2356 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 Kratochvíl Josef Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2268 2248 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 Walek Milan TJ Ostrava "A" 2325 2315 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 Mroziak Maciej ŠK Karviná "A" 2306 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2340 2319 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 Sabol Marian TJ Štefanydes Polička 2337 2337 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín "A" 2310 2295 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2367 2353 1
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2299 2292 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2379 2392 ½
2015/2016 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2299 2292 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2111 2148 0
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2299 2292 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2085 2091 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Adámek Jiří KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2357 2355 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Kratochvíl Josef Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2236 2247 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2364 2352 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Blatný Pavel ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2386 2356 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Obšivač Josef Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2281 2267 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Kačírek Petr Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2188 2189 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2271 2266 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2185 2183 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha C 2429 2415 0
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 Jurásek Miroslav GROP B 2284 2257 1
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 Větrovský Michal SK Loko Praha A 2236 2235 1
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 Paulovič Tomáš TJ Praga Praha A 2137 2076 1
2014/2015 5 DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác C 2052 2063 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 Bartoš Jan Unichess ČSOB C 2194 2165 ½
2014/2015 2 DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 Studnička Tomáš TJ Pankrác B 2359 2378 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 A 2271 2266 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov A 2117 2100 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2243 2239 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2116 2124 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2243 2239 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2376 2364 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2243 2239 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2163 2163 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2243 2239 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2188 2189 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2243 2239 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2245 2270 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2243 2239 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2243 2261 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2243 2239 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2292 2288 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín B 2245 2240 Svítek Jiří TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2078 2085 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín B 2245 2240 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2128 2121 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2245 2240 Pisk Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2389 2371 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2245 2240 Štukner Šimon Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2158 2128 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2245 2240 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel “B“ 2253 2235 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2245 2240 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2376 2370 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2245 2240 Jurčík Martin Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2362 2372 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín 2232 2225 Pisk Petr ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2385 2379 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín 2232 2225 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2001 2035 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2233 2229 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Hošek Milan 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2289 2280 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Žigo Viktor ŠK Gordic 2272 2271 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2259 2248 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Sobek Jaroslav Šachový klub Karviná 2267 2269 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2206 2233 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Langner Ladislav TŽ Třinec 2350 2336 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Krzyzanowski Marcin Slavia Orlová 2375 2356 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Pacl Václav Labortech Ostrava B 2179 2166 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Obšivač Josef A64 Grygov B 2274 2275 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín B 2232 2225 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2195 2209 1
2010/2011 11 SK Zlin B 2238 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2147 1
2010/2011 10 SK Zlin B 2238 Přidal Ondřej SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2247 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Zlin B 2238 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlova 2183 0
2010/2011 8 SK Zlin B 2238 Mrva Marek Mittal Ostrava 2206 ½
2010/2011 7 SK Zlin B 2238 Caletka Radomír Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2306 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Zlin B 2238 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto 2095 1
2010/2011 5 SK Zlin B 2238 Hába Zdeněk SK Gordic 2282 1
2010/2011 4 SK Zlin B 2238 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2413 1
2010/2011 3 SK Zlin B 2238 Kocián Karel TJ TZ Trinec B 2217 0
2010/2011 2 SK Zlin B 2238 Beil Zdeněk Tatran Litovel B 2266 1
2010/2011 1 SK Zlin B 2238 Sobek Jaroslav Jakl Karvina 2299 0
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin D 2219 Šudřich Radek MKS Holesov B 2103 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin D 2219 Kulišťák Milan CHESSMONT Roznov 2006 ½
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin D 2219 Kubín Petr TJ Gumarny Zubri 2091 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin D 2219 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2093 ½
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin D 2219 Studený Radovan SK Stare Mesto D 2101 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK SK Zlín 2219 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec 2249 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín B 2221 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná 1919 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín B 2221 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město B 1992 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín B 2202 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2127 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín B 2202 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2103 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín B 2198 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín B 2198 Stánec Stanislav Slavia Kroměříž B 2209 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín 2198 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Mahrla Praha 2306 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Přikryl Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1986 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2170 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2029 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Bosák Jan ŠKZ Vsetín 2217 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2123 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2098 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2276 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Kapusta Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2148 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2123 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín B 2210 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2229 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK SK Zlín 2210 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2258 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK SK Zlín 2210 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava 2355 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Beil Martin Tatran Litovel 2199 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec B" 2323 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Augustin Josef Loko Brno 2337 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Berezjuk Sergej ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2381 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Frolík Martin Slavia Orlová A" 2273 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město A" 2361 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Sergeev Vladimir Jakl Karviná A" 2431 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Hladík Josef CD Rating Brno 2216 ½
2004/2005 2 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Malinovský Karel Slavie Kroměříž A 2284 ½
2004/2005 1 TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 Szczepanek Radoslaw MSA Dolní Benešov 2160 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2225 Prandstetter Eduard Bauset Pardubice 2348 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2225 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2363 0
2003/2004 11 ŠK Zlín B 2241 Opravil Karel Loko Zábřeh 2138 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Zlín B 2241 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž A 2387 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Zlín B 2241 Křížek František SK Boršice 1972 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Zlín B 2241 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2153 0
2003/2004 6 ŠK Zlín B 2241 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2213 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Zlín B 2241 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2113 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Zlín B 2241 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2158 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Zlín B 2241 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2305 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2241 Walowy Bohumír TJ Jakl Karviná 2203 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2241 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2332 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2241 Michálek Jan Sokol Plzeň Ingem 2396 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK SK Trinom Zlín 2241 Studnička Tomáš Sokol Kolín 2320 ½