Hráč Zuziak Petr

Zuziak Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Zuziak Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1908
Elo mezinárodní: 1900
ID: 29394
FIDE ID: 366080
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1901 1918 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1883 1892 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1914 1918 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2033 2020 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1914 1918 Moulis Mojmír VSK Universita Brno 2067 2072 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1913 1918 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 1948 1954 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1902 1941 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1951 1921 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1938 1941 Ševčík David Slavia Boskovice 1891 1908 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1949 1934 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1880 1847 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1941 1934 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1886 1899 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1927 1934 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2059 2063 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1926 1934 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1960 1932 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK D 1985 1945 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1848 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK D 1985 1945 Hotař Petr ŠK Střelice B 1574 1
2016/2017 11 �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Mayer Josef SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 0
2016/2017 10 �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Marko Daniel �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 0
2016/2017 8 �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 ½
2016/2017 5 �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vset�n 2029 2005 ½
2016/2017 4 �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Krejča Jakub �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 0
2016/2017 3 �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 ½
2016/2017 2 �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Krupica Pavel �K Ku�im 1908 1849 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Chládek Václav ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2071 2055 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Žigo Viktor ŠK GORDIC 2265 2260 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1607 1624 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK B 1985 1945 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1985 1945 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1860 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1985 1945 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1875 1863 0
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1744 1774 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1787 0
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1744 1774 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 0
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1744 1774 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1975 1
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1744 1774 Petlan Ivan DM Klášterského B 1975 1
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1744 1774 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno B 1855 0
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1744 1774 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1756 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1938 1948 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1887 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1895 1912 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 Masáková Petra TJ Spartak Adamov 1537 1597 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1744 1774 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1888 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1744 1774 Muratidis Nikos KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2184 2175 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 1744 1774 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2194 2189 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Kastl Daniel Chess Most 1764 1759 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1753 1765 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Filip Vojtěch TJ Spartak Vlašim 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Fürbacher Milan TJ Sokol Klatovy 1600 1813 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Štěpán Patrik BŠS Frýdek-Místek 1762 1856 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1726 1851 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo "B" 1715 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1726 1851 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1499 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1726 1851 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice "A" 1734 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1726 1851 Prášek Ladislav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1612 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Bureš Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1644 1581 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1856 1837 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex-RETA Hradec Králové 1676 1776 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1642 1624 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Štěpán Patrik BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1762 1856 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Lojek Marek SK Slavia Orlová A 1752 1843 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1726 1851 Kubošová Hana SK Slavia Orlová B 1509 1676 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1653 1679 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1653 1679 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 C 1691 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1653 1679 Janků Michal ŠK Vinohrady B 1405 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1653 1679 Mazanec Karel Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1723 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1653 1679 Václavíček Lukáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 1889 2012 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1653 1679 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1660 1693 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1653 1679 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1716 1653 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1653 1679 Svoboda Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1692 1763 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 Pistovčáková Aneta TŽ Třinec 1625 1674 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 Netušil Jan TJ Sokol Postoupky 1689 1701 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 Walica Roman SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1714 1793 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 Gemsa Pavel Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1598 1699 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1720 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1653 1679 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1798 1858 ½
2011/2012 9 Duras BVK F 1577 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského B 1452 1
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK F 1577 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva N 1703 0
2011/2012 6 Duras BVK F 1577 Smutný Jakub DM Klášterského B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK F 1577 Effenberger Adam Lokomotiva N 1703 0
2011/2012 4 Duras BVK F 1577 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva Brno M 1000 0
2011/2012 2 Duras BVK F 1577 Murinová Júlia Lokomotiva N 1876 0
2011/2012 8 Duras BVK Brno E 1577 Wolf Hynek Vojenská akademie 1656 ½
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK Brno E 1577 Holcner Stanislav Moravská Slávia D 1698 1
2011/2012 3 Duras BVK Brno E 1577 Snopková Sylva DM Kláterského 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Duras BVK Brno E 1577 Koukolík Antonín Lokomotiva Brno J 1556 0
2011/2012 1 Duras BVK Brno E 1577 Prax Ivo Lokomotiva Brno I 1818 0
2011/2012 5 Duras BVK Brno B 1577 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 1
2011/2012 4 Duras BVK Brno B 1577 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1444 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 Hanzlík Tomáš Chess Most 1462 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 ŠK Kladno 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 Skalka Michal SK Boršice 1464 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 Skalka Michal SK Boršice 1464 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 Němec Pavel ŠK Staré Město 1774 1774 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 Fusková Martina BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1739 1837 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1577 Valenčíková Sandra TJ Slovan Havířov 1341 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1474 Šperková Kristýna DDM Vyškov B 1318 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1474 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1100 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1474 Osouch Lukáš Makkabi Boskovice 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole C 1474 Krupica Roman Sokol Zastávka 1370 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1474 Zamarská Dagmar Lokomotiva Brno M 1579 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1474 Směšný David Lokomotiva Brno K 1000 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1474 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského 1000 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1474 Čejka Jan Lokomotiva Brno M 1594 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1474 Lokomotiva Brno K 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1474 Lukáč Jakub SOVA Kociánka 1000 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole F 1474 Coufal Karel DM Klášterského 1000 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Richter Michael TJ Sokol Postoupky "A" 1572 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky "B" 1359 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Pilch David SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1547 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1521 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Karapetyan David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1648 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1100 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Skalka Jan SK Boršice "B" 1692 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "B" 1703 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno "A" 1876 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Chadim Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1250 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1474 Zabloudil Radek SK DDM Vyškov 1299 ½
2009/2010 8 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Hofírek Benedikt Lokomotiva Brno D 1000 0
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Straka Vojtěch Sokol Vranovice 1411 ½
2009/2010 6 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Masáková Petra Moravská Slávia Brno 1100 1
2009/2010 5 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Jireš Jiří DDM Vyškov 1698 0
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Krejčí David Lokomotiva Brno E 1541 1
2009/2010 3 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Hájek Oskar Tatran Poštorná 1422 0
2009/2010 2 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Boček Tadeáš KME Kuřim 1628 0
2009/2010 1 Duras BVK Brno C 1250 Vaverka Jan Sokol Zastávka 1250 0
2009/2010 11 Duras BVK F 1250 Dittrich Jiří Moravská Slávia D 1735 0
2009/2010 7 Duras BVK F 1250 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1820 0
2009/2010 6 Duras BVK F 1250 Prášek Ladislav Lokomotiva J 1608 1
2009/2010 5 Duras BVK F 1250 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva K 1591 0
2009/2010 4 Duras BVK F 1250 Pelikán Karel Duras BVK E 1766 0
2009/2010 3 Duras BVK F 1250 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady B 1847 0
2009/2010 2 Duras BVK F 1250 Glacner Karel Bystrc Oilers B 1597 1
2009/2010 11 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Slabá Lenka SK Borsice "B" 1297 1
2009/2010 10 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Blechová Lenka SK Veseli nad Moravou 1418 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Fargač Martin TZ Trinec 1731 0
2009/2010 8 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Kubošová Hana Slavia Orlova "B" 1481 0
2009/2010 7 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Stuchlý Ondřej SK Stare Mesto "B" 1542 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Hronek Martin SK Zlin 1250 1
2009/2010 5 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky "A" 1838 0
2009/2010 4 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky "B" 1464 1
2009/2010 3 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Oulehla Jakub Rosada Prostejov 1416 1
2009/2010 2 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Šaršon Ondřej SK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1768 0
2009/2010 1 SK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Krejčí Jaroslav SK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1250 1
2009/2010 6 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1250 Konvičková Dana TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1848 ½
2008/2009 9 Duras BVK G 1382 Křivánek Jaroslav Lokomotiva M 1479 0
2008/2009 8 Duras BVK G 1382 Kessner Filip Lokomotiva O 1000 1
2008/2009 7 Duras BVK G 1382 Hradil Josef Moravská Slávia E 1547 ½
2008/2009 5 Duras BVK G 1382 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva N 1250 ½
2008/2009 4 Duras BVK G 1382 Smolka Bohumír Lokomotiva M 1532 ½
2008/2009 2 Duras BVK G 1382 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia E 1000 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1382 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1305 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1382 Bobisud František TJ Bohemians Praha 1326 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1382 Zavadilová Karolína ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1749 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1382 Brych Jiří ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1486 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1382 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor 1330 0
2007/2008 9 Duras BVK Brno G 1250 Lokomotiva Brno L 1
2007/2008 9 SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 Manoušková Klára SK Kocianka Brno ½
2007/2008 8 SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 Svítil Jaromír SK Kurim KME-DDM E 0
2007/2008 6 SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 Kilián Martin SK Lokomotiva Brno O 1100 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 Vinohrady Brno C 1
2007/2008 4 SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 Manoušková Klára SK Kocianka Brno ½
2007/2008 3 SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 Ambroz Josef SK Kurim KME-DDM E 1000 ½
2007/2008 2 SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 Lasovsky David TJ Slovan B - SVC Ivancice 1000 1
2007/2008 1 SK Lokomotiva Brno P 1250 Rerych Jiří SK Lokomotiva Brno O 1100 1
2007/2008 3 Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Pištělák Radek TJ Bučovice 1100 1
2007/2008 2 Duras BVK Brno B 1250 Čermák Jan SK DDM Vyškov 1250 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1250 Zeman Radek Vinohrady Brno "C" 1100 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1250 Němeček Bronislav ŠK Lokomotiva P 1100 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1250 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "H" 1250 Horáček Petr ÚSP Kociánka 1000 0
2006/2007 5 Duras BVK Královo Pole 1250 Šuťjak Martin Tatran Poštorná 1100 0
2006/2007 4 Duras BVK Královo Pole 1250 Špilar Martin SK DDM Vyškov 1250 1
2006/2007 3 Duras BVK Královo Pole 1250 Weber Tomáš Lokomotiva Brno 1398 0
2006/2007 2 Duras BVK Královo Pole 1250 Těthal Pavel ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1100 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 ŠK Tetčice "C" 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Kopkan Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "R" 1000 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "J" 1100 Kilián Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "Q" 1000 1