Hráč Chytil Petr

Chytil Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Chytil Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jeseník, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1967
Elo mezinárodní: 1966
ID: 32359
FIDE ID: 377104
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Řetězárna 1968 1954 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník A 1905 1870 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Řetězárna 1958 1954 Peřina Michal ŠK Olomouc A 1973 1933 1
2018/2019 9 SK Řetězárna 1958 1954 Hejnar Petr TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1830 1862 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Řetězárna 1944 1954 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička A 1867 1891 ½
2018/2019 7 SK Řetězárna 1944 1954 Gregůrková Nikola A64 PřF Olomouc 1691 1666 1
2018/2019 6 SK Řetězárna 1943 1954 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1822 1828 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Řetězárna 1943 1954 Doležel Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1978 1993 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Řetězárna 1947 1973 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1779 1811 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Řetězárna 1966 1973 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1978 1966 0
2018/2019 2 SK Řetězárna 1966 1973 Kubíček Antonín ŠK Velké Losiny B 2136 2128 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Velké Losiny 1958 1954 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2081 2083 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Velké Losiny 1944 1954 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2038 2017 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Velké Losiny 1944 1954 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1925 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Velké Losiny 1943 1954 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2048 2045 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Velké Losiny 1966 1973 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín 1826 1814 0
2017/2018 11 Česká Ves 1944 1928 Siekaniec Jan Zlaté Hory 2121 0 ½
2017/2018 10 Česká Ves 1939 1928 Peřina Michal AŠK Olomouc B 1969 1938 ½
2017/2018 9 Česká Ves 1939 1928 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2079 2072 ½
2017/2018 8 Česká Ves 1946 1928 Filipík Jaroslav Uničov 1855 1837 ½
2017/2018 7 Česká Ves 1946 1928 Tichý Miroslav Rošáda Prostějov 1969 1936 ½
2017/2018 6 Česká Ves 1922 1928 Doležel Jaromír ŠK Zábřeh 2017 2023 ½
2017/2018 5 Česká Ves 1922 1928 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1852 1865 1
2017/2018 4 Česká Ves 1939 1928 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 2002 1983 ½
2017/2018 3 Česká Ves 1939 1928 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov B 1995 1966 0
2017/2018 1 Česká Ves 1927 1937 Hájek Zdeněk TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1896 1872 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Jeseník 1944 1928 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1789 1747 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Jeseník 1922 1928 Jeřábková Julia ŠK Mohelnice 1603 1614 1
2017/2018 10 SK Velke Losiny 1939 1928 Mičulka Petr TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2048 2026 0
2017/2018 9 SK Velke Losiny 1946 1928 Vašut Karel TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2119 2100 0
2017/2018 7 SK Velke Losiny 1922 1928 Kourek Josef SK Lipa 2066 2066 1
2017/2018 5 SK Velke Losiny 1939 1928 Cerha Michal TJ Snezka Nachod 2029 2024 1
2017/2018 3 SK Velke Losiny 1939 1928 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny C 2075 2043 0
2017/2018 2 SK Velke Losiny 1939 1928 Štork Rostislav Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1773 1757 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 Walowy Bohumír Šachový klub Karviná 2105 2071 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2103 2079 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2041 2046 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 Kočí Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel "B" 1991 1973 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2160 2146 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 Kárník Pavel Sokol Vrbno p/P 2284 2278 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 ŠK Šternberk 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc A 1974 1938 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Matlocha Lubomír ŠK Jeseník A 1838 1838 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Šumperk A 2037 2024 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Nehyba Martin TJ Sokol Skalička 1805 1861 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Kašparovský Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1926 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc A 1903 1914 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1867 1850 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Tichý Miroslav ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1906 1936 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Velké Losiny B 1790 1815 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1848 1918 0
2015/2016 11 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Fabián Miroslav SK Nove Losiny 1510 1
2015/2016 9 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Krahula Pavel SK 1921 Zabreh B 1865 1874 1
2015/2016 8 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Chromčák Pavel SK Bohunovice 1759 1
2015/2016 7 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Štefanišin Jan Tatran Litovel C 1747 1805 1
2015/2016 6 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Maďar Vladimír SK Sternberk B 1740 1747 ½
2015/2016 5 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Oliverius Roman SK Lostice A 1857 1840 1
2015/2016 4 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Šamšula Jiří SK 1921 Zabreh C 1545 1
2015/2016 3 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1664 1
2015/2016 2 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Lužíková Nicola TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1785 1817 ½
2015/2016 1 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1790 1815 Táborský Bedřich SK Jesenik B 1694 1675 1
2014/2015 11 Velké Losiny B 1761 1774 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1839 1839 ½
2014/2015 9 Velké Losiny B 1761 1774 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1841 ½
2014/2015 7 Velké Losiny B 1761 1774 Londin Šimon A64 PřF Olomouc 1552 1535 1
2014/2015 5 Velké Losiny B 1761 1774 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2006 ½
2014/2015 3 Velké Losiny B 1761 1774 Švéda Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1899 1956 ½
2014/2015 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 Horák Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1673 1
2014/2015 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1363 1
2014/2015 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 Chromčák Pavel ŠK Bohuňovice 1759 1
2014/2015 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1857 ½
2014/2015 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1759 ½
2014/2015 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1841 1
2014/2015 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1754 ½
2014/2015 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1718 1700 ½
2014/2015 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 Rozman Vojtěch TJ Libina 1811 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1761 1774 Netušil Jakub Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1941 1917 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 Vaculík Petr Sokol Skalička 1885 1885 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2009 2015 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF Olomouc 1896 1935 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 Axman Oldřich ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 ½
2013/2014 6 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 2019 0
2013/2014 5 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 Tichý Miroslav ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1942 1937 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Velké Losiny B 1719 1739 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1868 1853 ½
2013/2014 11 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1627 1618 ½
2013/2014 10 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Richterová Julie ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1444 1561 ½
2013/2014 9 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Jiříček Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 1633 1740 1
2013/2014 8 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Krejča Jakub TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1812 1771 0
2013/2014 7 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Funiok Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1670 1677 ½
2013/2014 6 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1644 1867 1
2013/2014 5 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1670 1699 0
2013/2014 4 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město "A" 1803 1839 ½
2013/2014 3 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Bareš Jáchym Agentura 64 Grygov 1743 1817 0
2013/2014 2 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Rakušan Miroslav TJ Sokol Postoupky 1765 1831 0
2013/2014 1 SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Gemsa Pavel OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1626 1713 0
2013/2014 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1393 1
2013/2014 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1820 1798 ½
2013/2014 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1681 1
2013/2014 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1852 0
2013/2014 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Mička David TJ Libina 1747 1
2013/2014 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1760 1
2013/2014 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1744 1729 0
2013/2014 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 1558 1
2013/2014 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1705 ½
2013/2014 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1935 1898 ½
2013/2014 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 Škovroň Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1777 1904 0
2012/2013 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1785 1738 1
2012/2013 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1595 ½
2012/2013 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Šulák Radek ŠK Loštice B 1000 1
2012/2013 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1604 1
2012/2013 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1100 ½
2012/2013 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Stojaspal Lukáš DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1554 ½
2012/2013 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1580 0
2012/2013 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Ptáček Tomáš LOKO Zábřeh B 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník 1591 0
2012/2013 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Le Viet Cuong ŠK Nové Losiny 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Nehanský Tomáš ŠK Luká 1000 1
2011/2012 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 ½
2011/2012 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Nehanský Tomáš ŠK Luká 1000 1
2010/2011 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 Reichl Luboš LOKO Zábřeh B 1319 1