Hráč Doležal Ladislav

Doležal Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Doležal Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1864
Elo mezinárodní: 1820
ID: 2176
FIDE ID: 348058
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 TJ Znojmo B 1820 1864 Holienka Ladislav Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1611 ½
2019/2020 5 TJ Znojmo B 1831 1873 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice 0 1738 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1873 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1873 1901 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1873 Říha Otmar VSK Universita Brno B 1902 1879 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1873 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim C 1792 1867 1
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo 1831 1873 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2002 1987 0
2019/2020 3 TJ Znojmo 1847 1873 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1916 1926 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo 1847 1873 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 0 1829 ½
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo 1847 1873 Zlámal Radek ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 0 1674 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1847 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1986 1997 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1847 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1693 1711 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1847 Němec Jakub ŠK Kuřim D 1737 1728 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1847 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1909 1896 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1847 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1860 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1847 Vítovec Jiří ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1905 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo B 1847 1847 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1530 1640 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Znojmo "C" 1847 1847 Bauer Ladislav Sokol Štítary 0 1606 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo "C" 1847 1847 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Břežany - Pravice 0 1569 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo "C" 1847 1847 Musil Vladimír Sokol Dobšice 0 1498 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo "C" 1847 1847 Holienka Ladislav OPTIKA Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1638 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo "C" 1847 1847 Molík Jakub GPOA Znojmo "C" 0 1250 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Znojmo 1862 1859 Pokladník Martin Spartak Adamov 1959 1977 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Znojmo 1847 1859 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1984 1994 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo 1847 1859 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1996 1986 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo 1833 1859 Singer Milan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1928 1888 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo 1833 1859 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1615 1683 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo 1808 1859 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1892 1850 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo 1847 1859 Hemala Luboš SK GPOA Znojmo 1901 1886 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo 1847 1859 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1850 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo 1819 1865 Tůma Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1914 1914 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 1833 1859 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1899 1909 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 1833 1859 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1975 1993 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 1808 1859 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1999 1917 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 1808 1859 Diviš Libor TJ Slovan Ivančice 1855 1852 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 1847 1859 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1886 1888 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 1847 1859 Wünsch Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1817 1837 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 1847 1859 Mucha Karel ŠK Břežany 1855 1856 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 1847 1859 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1749 1761 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1819 1865 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Střelice 2039 2017 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Znojmo 1844 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1918 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo 1844 Předínský Vladan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1957 1913 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo 1844 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 0
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo 1844 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1885 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1878 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1831 1
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1919 1794 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK D 1940 1907 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Richterová Julie ŠK Střelice B 1616 1552 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1887 1869 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1884 1884 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo 1844 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1919 1794 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Koblížek Antonín Duras Brno D 1999 1946 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1996 1994 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1822 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1993 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Rösner Tomáš ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Uhmann Jan Univerzita Brno B 2059 2054 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1817 1843 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Pecha Tomáš Moravská Slavia Brno B 2167 2195 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo B 1844 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1878 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo C 1844 Dolejš Radek Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1471 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo C 1844 Forman Lubomír Ĺ K BĹ™ezany-Pravice 1718 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo C 1844 Brabenec Martin TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary B 1377 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo C 1844 Juránek Martin TJ Sokol Ĺ tĂ­tary A 1750 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Znojmo C 1844 Král Zdeněk GPOA Znojmo 1528 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo C 1844 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1806 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo C 1844 Nekula Richard Ĺ achovĂ˝ klub pĹ™i ZĹ  Ĺ umná 1982 1945 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo 1875 Dajč Ján SK Sebranci RH 1567 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo 1875 Rolník Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobšice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo 1875 Pevný Vlastimil TJ Sokol Štítary B 1543 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo 1875 Malár Josef GPOA Znojmo B 1554 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo 1875 Juránek Martin TJ Sokol Štítary A 1736 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo 1875 Caha Martin GPOA Znojmo C 1567 1570 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo 1875 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1779 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo 1875 Forman Lubomír ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1725 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo 1875 Nekula Richard ZŠ Šumná 2000 1963 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo B 1875 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1783 1761 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo B 1875 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo A 1992 2018 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo B 1875 Rubeš Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1940 1871 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo B 1875 Klapal Rudolf Šachy Zastávka 1656 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo B 1875 Pelikán Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1878 1864 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Znojmo B 1875 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1797 1797 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo B 1875 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1895 1912 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo B 1875 Rösner Tomáš ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1857 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo 1882 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo 1882 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1918 1996 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 Sádlík Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1578 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice "A" 1934 1884 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 Koblížek Antonín ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1999 1940 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1912 1894 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2023 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1566 1560 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 Nývlt Zdeněk ŠK Tetčice "B" 1826 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 Forman Robert ŠK Sebranci RH 1643 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo B 1854 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1798 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo B 1854 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo B 1854 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2073 2068 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo B 1854 Effenberger Adam Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1709 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo B 1854 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice B 1917 1951 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo B 1854 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1802 1859 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo B 1854 Farář Václav Sokol Střelice A 1834 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo B 1854 Krupica Aleš ŠK Kuřim C 1769 1743 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo B 1854 Juriga Tomáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1726 1768 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo 1854 Skoumal Bohumil ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1846 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Znojmo 1854 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1909 1911 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo 1854 Diviš Libor SK Tetčice 1917 1951 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Znojmo 1853 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno 1716 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Znojmo 1853 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1755 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo B 1853 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Střelice B 1744 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Znojmo B 1853 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo B 1853 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1543 1666 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo B 1853 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2026 1999 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Znojmo B 1853 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1900 1861 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Znojmo B 1853 Šic Miloš TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1612 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo B 1853 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Znojmo B 1853 Starý Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1885 1913 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Znojmo 1857 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1687 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo B 1857 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1704 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo B 1857 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1698 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo B 1857 Fuchs Stanislav Sokol Strelice A 1867 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Znojmo B 1857 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo B 1857 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1786 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo B 1857 Vávra Michal BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1994 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo B 1857 Hemalová Lýdie SPgS Znojmo B 1421 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo B 1857 Dvořák Martin TJ Slovan Ivancice 1678 1
2009/2010 10 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 Všetečka Milan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 Něnička Jakub TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1570 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1944 0
2009/2010 7 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 Holienka Jan TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 5 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 Lapúník Michal BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1602 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 Zikan Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1761 1
2009/2010 3 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 Kubíček Jiří BYSTRC OILERS 1928 0
2009/2010 2 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 Horák Karel SOKOL STRELICE 1766 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1879 Menšík František SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1676 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Znojmo 1893 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1977 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Znojmo B 1893 Sysel Jiří Bydo Zakřany B 1933 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Znojmo B 1893 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1848 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo B 1893 Holemář Kamil BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo B 1893 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1819 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Znojmo B 1893 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1890 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Znojmo B 1893 Mouryc Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1971 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 Koutník Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1908 0
2007/2008 8 TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 Novák Vítězslav VINOHRADY BRNO A 1928 0
2007/2008 7 TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 1
2007/2008 6 TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 Šic Miloš ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1578 1
2007/2008 5 TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1898 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 Janků Luboslav BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1889 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 Přibyl René ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2048 0
2007/2008 2 TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 Rösner Tomáš ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 1
2007/2008 1 TJ ZNOJMO B 1892 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1662 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Znojmo 1884 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2013 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Znojmo B 1884 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov 1805 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Znojmo B 1884 Krupica Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1876 ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Znojmo B 1884 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Znojmo B 1884 Švarc Jiří I. brněnská Brno 1980 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Znojmo B 1884 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1986 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Znojmo B 1884 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1705 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Znojmo B 1884 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 1937 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Znojmo B 1884 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 0