Hráč Sedláček Petr

Sedláček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Sedláček Petr
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2071
Elo mezinárodní: 2048
ID: 3551
FIDE ID: 327328
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2062 2083 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž 2263 2237 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2074 2092 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2226 2223 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 2062 2083 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2106 2079 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2063 2083 Sekanina Jiří Spartak Adamov 2039 2046 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 2068 2092 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2247 2235 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2074 2102 Ficenc Libor TJ Vlčnov 0 1655 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2077 2102 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město B 1976 1975 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2074 2102 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2067 2074 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2074 2102 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlužan Prušánky 2034 2013 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 Sremaňák Slavomír TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2199 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 Provazník Michal Šachový klub Hodonín 2212 2201 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2134 2137 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK "64" Brno 2090 2067 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2127 2127 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK "64" Brno 2090 2067 Zubalík Miroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK "64" Brno 2090 2067 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK "64" Brno 2090 2067 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná 2267 2261 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK "64" Brno 2090 2067 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2120 2142 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2031 1980 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1815 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1769 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1948 1938 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2017 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 2110 2124 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2071 2023 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Brno 64 2090 2084 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1880 1897 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2018 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Tomeš Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2114 2078 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2112 2106 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2030 2051 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1949 1915 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2385 2379 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2108 2140 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2078 2048 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1972 1965 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2149 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2124 2114 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 Riška Lubomír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2232 2229 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2120 2111 Kredl Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2110 2106 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1983 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2137 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Tláskal Martin Orel Ořechov 2052 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2121 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2131 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2084 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2114 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Svobodová Michaela ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2123 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2043 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2091 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2128 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2091 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2056 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2091 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2133 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2091 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2091 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1944 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2091 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín B 2096 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2091 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2091 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2091 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2099 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2091 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1949 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2074 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Plašil Lubomír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Ferdus Jiří Pila Ořechov B 1935 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2028 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1975 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1931 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2085 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2051 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2068 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1980 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Kubát Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1897 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2159 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Tesař Jan ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2084 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Zeman Arnošt TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2069 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Holemář David BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2319 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Svoboda Ivo TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2033 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Hodač Pavel ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2023 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Lipavský Dušan ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1946 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Doležal Jiří TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1710 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 1891 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK 64 Brno 2010 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1970 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK 64 Brno 2010 Hora Vratislav SK Boršice 2053 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK 64 Brno 2010 Doubek Tomáš A64 Grygov B 1931 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK 64 Brno 2010 Vymětalík Ivo Tatran Litovel B 1929 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK 64 Brno 2010 Kosík Roman AŠK DA Olomouc 1814 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK 64 Brno 2010 Svítek Jiří ŠK SK Zlín B 2073 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK 64 Brno 2010 Filipík Jaroslav LOKO Zábřeh 2042 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK 64 Brno 2010 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2019 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Rychtecký Miroslav DURAS BRNO C 2065 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Saida Jan SOKOL RUDICE 1842 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK 64 BRNO 2020 Dvořák Libor SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2099 0 soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Rychtecký Miroslav Duras BVK Brno D 1997 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Blatný František Lokomotiva Brno B 2246 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 9 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Janota Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno 1967 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Smištík Milan Bydo Zakřany 2204 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 1956 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Ševčík Luboš Garde Lipovec B 1771 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 1795 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice A 2058 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Kocman Richard MKS Vyškov B 1844 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Chloupek Libor Makkabi Boskovice 1958 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK 64 Brno B 1960 Gubáš Jan Sokol Tišnov A 1983 ½ soutěž