Hráč Uhmann Jan

Uhmann Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Uhmann Jan
Oddíl: VSK Universita Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2029
Elo mezinárodní: 2043
ID: 9270
FIDE ID: 306363
Rok narození: 1983
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 VSK Universita Brno 2035 2063 Moc Roman Slavia Boskovice 1947 1930 1
2018/2019 10 VSK Universita Brno 2040 2063 Sekanina Jiří Spartak Adamov 2058 2046 ½
2018/2019 9 VSK Universita Brno 2040 2063 Pokorný Petr ŠK Kuřim 2204 2200 0
2018/2019 8 VSK Universita Brno 2065 2063 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1856 1858 0
2018/2019 7 VSK Universita Brno 2065 2063 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2097 2104 0
2018/2019 6 VSK Universita Brno 2063 2063 Hájek Oskar SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2147 2141 0
2018/2019 5 VSK Universita Brno 2063 2063 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2057 2020 1
2018/2019 4 VSK Universita Brno 2063 2079 Kočiščáková Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov B 2037 0 ½
2018/2019 3 VSK Universita Brno 2084 2079 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 2059 2068 0
2018/2019 2 VSK Universita Brno 2084 2079 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2067 2064 0
2018/2019 5 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2063 2079 Glozar Petr ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1860 1894 0
2018/2019 4 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2063 2079 Kubiš Ivan ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1907 0 0
2018/2019 3 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2084 2079 Tokabayev Alibek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" ½
2018/2019 2 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2084 2079 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "C" 1923 1914 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2084 2079 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2012 0
2017/2018 11 VSK Universita Brno 2076 2081 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky 2008 2032 1
2017/2018 10 VSK Universita Brno 2075 2081 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město B 2096 2090 ½
2017/2018 9 VSK Universita Brno 2081 2081 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2047 2045 1
2017/2018 8 VSK Universita Brno 2081 2081 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1871 1852 0
2017/2018 7 VSK Universita Brno 2086 2081 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2021 2038 0
2017/2018 6 VSK Universita Brno 2086 2081 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín 1974 1960 1
2017/2018 5 VSK Universita Brno 2075 2081 Beneš Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2019 2009 0
2017/2018 4 VSK Universita Brno 2075 2081 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2015 2002 0
2017/2018 3 VSK Universita Brno 2075 2081 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno B 2120 2122 1
2017/2018 2 VSK Universita Brno 2075 2081 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1996 2010 ½
2016/2017 11 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 ½
2016/2017 10 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 2009 1976 0
2016/2017 9 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 ½
2016/2017 8 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1944 1961 0
2016/2017 7 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2057 2079 1
2016/2017 6 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2080 2105 1
2016/2017 5 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 1
2016/2017 4 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 1
2016/2017 3 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Havel Vojtěch ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 1
2016/2017 2 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Pokladník Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1928 1
2016/2017 1 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1940 1907 1
2016/2017 9 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1998 1995 ½
2016/2017 7 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2020 2069 1
2016/2017 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 0
2016/2017 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1997 1984 1
2016/2017 4 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Kunčar Petr Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 2123 2135 0
2016/2017 3 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Válek Milan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1709 1
2016/2017 2 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 1
2015/2016 11 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 ½
2015/2016 10 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1955 2006 0
2015/2016 9 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Kučera Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1947 1999 1
2015/2016 8 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Dobeš Oldřich TJ Znojmo 2015 1979 1
2015/2016 7 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Diviš Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1887 1869 1
2015/2016 6 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 0
2015/2016 5 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 1
2015/2016 4 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2109 2123 0
2015/2016 3 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 1
2015/2016 2 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 ½
2015/2016 1 VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2134 2138 1
2015/2016 9 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 1
2015/2016 8 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Kaňovský David TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2455 2449 ½
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2086 2083 ½
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Trávníček Petr Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 0
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 1
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno A 2090 2093 1
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 0
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1912 1886 ½
2014/2015 10 OREL Ořechov 2063 2057 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 1967 1970 0
2014/2015 7 OREL Ořechov 2063 2057 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1881 1853 0
2014/2015 2 OREL Ořechov 2063 2057 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2136 2130 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 Zubalík Miroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2207 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 Popper Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1998 1954 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2087 2088 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2063 2057 Ketola Ville ŠK "64" Brno 2098 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov B 2100 2092 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2208 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 Hladík Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 Hudaček Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2040 2060 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2053 2049 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS Napajedla 1969 1981 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2053 2049 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2083 2080 ½
2013/2014 11 Orel Ořechov 2053 2049 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 0
2013/2014 10 Orel Ořechov 2053 2049 Varga Marian Vinohrady Brno 1829 1857 ½
2013/2014 8 Orel Ořechov 2053 2049 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1909 1898 1
2013/2014 5 Orel Ořechov 2053 2049 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 1
2012/2013 11 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1953 1
2012/2013 10 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1793 1
2012/2013 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Sysel Jiří TJ Čechie Zastávka 2034 2029 0
2012/2013 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Kubát Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1899 1917 ½
2012/2013 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Tvrdý Radovan VSK Univerzita Brno 1890 1
2012/2013 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2321 2296 0
2012/2013 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Novotný Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1975 ½
2012/2013 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice B 2015 2017 0
2012/2013 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2088 2112 1
2012/2013 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1793 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 Vlčko Tomáš ŠK Hodonín 1909 1911 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 Krupica Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1977 1963 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1977 1981 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2072 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1835 1934 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2020 2003 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1928 1
2011/2012 10 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Kubíček Jiří TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1875 1920 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1930 1934 1
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Kubát Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1916 1926 0
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1980 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1984 1975 1
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Boček Tadeáš SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1827 1934 0
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2307 2295 ½
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2017 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 1977 1977 Novák Vítězslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1934 1908 1
2011/2012 11 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1807 1807 ½
2011/2012 10 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 1
2011/2012 9 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2033 2045 ½
2011/2012 8 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Švihel Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2042 2038 0
2011/2012 7 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 1
2011/2012 6 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 0
2011/2012 5 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 1
2011/2012 4 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Novák Vítězslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1934 1908 1
2011/2012 3 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1762 0
2011/2012 2 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1995 2001 1
2011/2012 1 Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 Diviš Libor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1908 1942 0
2010/2011 11 Orel Ořechov 1984 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2046 ½
2010/2011 10 Orel Ořechov 1984 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2145 0
2010/2011 9 Orel Ořechov 1984 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1958 1
2010/2011 7 Orel Ořechov 1984 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2010/2011 6 Orel Ořechov 1984 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2074 0
2010/2011 11 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Strelice A 1983 1
2010/2011 10 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Mikulů Lukáš SPgS Znojmo B 2040 ½
2010/2011 9 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 1
2010/2011 8 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivancice 1910 1
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Slavík Vladimír TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1821 ½
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Říha Otmar SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1944 0
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2089 0
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Tláskal Martin SK Tetcice 2052 0
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Vitula Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1913 1
2010/2011 2 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Kubát Pavel Sokol Strelice B 1910 0
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Brno E 1984 Švihel Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 2075 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1909 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1937 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 Vašek Michael ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1927 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Tetčice 1911 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 2041 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 Petruška Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2008 1
2009/2010 11 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Jelínek Milan TJ SOKOL Zaječice 2087 1
2009/2010 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Dorjkhuu Tuvshinbayar AKIS Pardubice 2035 0
2009/2010 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1940 0
2009/2010 7 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "B" 2131 ½
2009/2010 6 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč "B" 2035 ½
2009/2010 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1768 1
2009/2010 4 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2209 ½
2009/2010 3 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2112 1
2009/2010 2 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 2070 ½
2009/2010 1 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1977 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "A" 2202 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1975 Haderka Karel TJ Tatran Litovel B 1853 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1975 Bohunský Radek Tatran Poštorná 1989 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1975 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1975 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2062 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1975 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město B 1992 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1975 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1983 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1975 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2051 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1980 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1904 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2071 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2074 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2068 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1828 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov B 1672 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 Slováček Jan ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 1661 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1927 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 Schuster Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec 1893 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1906 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 Křena Bohuslav ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1951 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Kalendovský Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2051 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Vlk Miroslav ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 2046 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Svoboda Antonín SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1906 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Šimík František TJ HODONICE A 1767 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Horký Jaroslav TJ ZNOJMO B 1969 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Hladil Ivo ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1931 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Staněk Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2031 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Fuchs Luděk ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1978 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 2008 Šrámek Josef BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Schirmbeck Štěpánka SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2038 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1736 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 2010 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1910 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1834 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1940 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1881 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1852 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1960 1
2005/2006 11 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Konečný Zdeněk ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1634 1
2005/2006 10 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Turza Pavel MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1775 0
2005/2006 9 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Lach Zdeněk ŠK TETČICE 1767 1
2005/2006 8 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Musil Jiří LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1371 0
2005/2006 7 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Bartas David DURAS BRNO F 1669 1
2005/2006 6 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Bednařík Radomír PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1863 0
2005/2006 5 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Otépka Pavel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1855 1
2005/2006 4 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Vaculka Lubomír SOKOL VRANOVICE 1643 1
2005/2006 3 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1879 1
2005/2006 2 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Kubínek Roman SOKOL STŘELICE 1755 ½
2005/2006 1 UNIVERZITA BRNO 1835 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 0
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno D 1835 Sochor Zdeněk TJ Vinohrady Brno 1100 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno D 1835 Vrzal Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1541 ½
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno D 1835 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2008 1
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno D 1835 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1850 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno D 1835 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 1
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno D 1835 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno E 1903 ½
2004/2005 11 Univerzita Brno B 1772 Maršálek Bohumil Mor. Slávia Brno A 1783 1
2004/2005 10 Univerzita Brno B 1772 Janás Josef Sokol Tišnov A 1777 1
2004/2005 9 Univerzita Brno B 1772 Ševčík David Garde Lipovec B 1720 1
2004/2005 8 Univerzita Brno B 1772 Novák David ŠK Jevíčko A 0
2004/2005 7 Univerzita Brno B 1772 Klusák Richard První Brno B 1585 1
2004/2005 2 Univerzita Brno B 1772 Jedlička Radek TJ Komořany A 1611 1
2004/2005 1 Univerzita Brno B 1772 Češek Liboslav Lokomotiva Brno D 1770 0