Hráč Lanč Alois

Lanč Alois

User Pic
Jméno: Lanč Alois
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: IM
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2311
ID: 25934
FIDE ID: 14900041
Rok narození: 1948
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2300 0 Pastirčák Milan Slavia Kroměříž B 2273 2243 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2300 0 Malčánek Jan ŠK Zlín 2078 2079 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2290 0 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 2134 2166 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2290 0 Bureš Jaroslav Jezdci Jundrov 2388 2372 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2286 0 Pacher Milan OREL Ořechov 2402 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Věchet Stanislav ŠK Kuřim 2129 2126 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Dirgas Josef Spartak Adamov, z.s. 2107 2100 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2250 2218 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Danada Tomáš TJ Vlčnov 2257 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2292 0 Karlík Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 2187 2187 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2292 0 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město 2103 2108 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2292 0 Vaněk Ladislav TJ Tatran Litovel 2263 2243 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2292 0 Musil Jiří Jezdci Jundrov 2187 2174 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2292 0 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2379 2328 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2292 0 Vesselovsky Serguei BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2328 2310 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2292 0 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Gordic 2326 2312 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2171 2135 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město B 2162 2229 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Mudrák Josef TJ Vlčnov 2245 2237 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vsetín 2380 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Malinovský Karel Slavia Kroměříž B 2460 2462 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2255 2237 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2292 0 Kula Dominik ŠK Zlín 2206 2212 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2281 0 Holtman Teodor ŠK Gordic 2192 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2297 0 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava "A" 2286 2249 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2297 0 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2337 2295 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2281 0 Karlík Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 2170 2192 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2281 0 Hošek Martin Lokomotiva Brno A 2144 2118 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2329 2403 Szotkowski Jakub TŽ Třinec 2366 2357 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Slavia Krom��� B 2329 2403 Musil Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Slavia Krom��� B 2329 2403 Bažant Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2256 2248 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Slavia Krom��� B 2329 2403 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2312 2302 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Slavia Krom��� B 2329 2403 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vset�n 2252 2231 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 Slavia Krom��� B 2329 2403 Kalod Radek �K GARDE Lipovec 2478 2476 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Slavia Krom��� B 2329 2403 Gaša Andrej SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2294 2256 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2329 2403 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2340 2319 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2329 2403 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2154 2165 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2329 2403 Vyskočil Neklan Moravská Slavia Brno 2342 2343 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Slavia Kroměříž 2329 2403 Malík Jan TJ Ostrava 2291 2295 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2329 2403 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2227 2193 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2329 2403 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín "A" 2154 2165 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2329 2403 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město "A" 2340 2319 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2329 2403 Sabol Marian TJ Štefanydes Polička 2337 2337 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2329 2403 Vesselovsky Serguei Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2352 2330 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2329 2403 Neděla Vlastimil SK Slavia Orlová "A" 2329 2342 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2329 2403 Burdalev Kirill Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2351 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2329 2403 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 2199 2186 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2329 2403 Didi Jan ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2054 2069 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2329 2403 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2267 2281 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2329 2403 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2087 2068 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2344 2403 Karlík Ondřej Sokol Postoupky 2138 2167 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2344 2403 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2337 2345 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2344 2403 Kalod Radek Moravská Slavia Brno 2479 2477 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2344 2403 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2137 2139 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2344 2403 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2422 2409 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2344 2403 Sluka Radek Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2319 2332 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2344 2403 Kratochvíl Josef Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2236 2247 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2344 2403 Kačírek Petr Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2289 2287 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2344 2403 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2371 2375 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO Chrudim 2275 2296 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 Hrabuša Matej 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2343 2332 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 Novosadová Kristýna TJ Ostrava 2185 2181 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2278 2257 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín “A“ 2329 2346 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2381 2395 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 Adámek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2298 2293 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2503 2507 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2355 2403 Kaňovský David ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2404 2413 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2355 2403 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2188 2235 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2355 2403 Dvořák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2194 2197 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2355 2403 Uřičář Jakub TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2196 2208 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2355 2403 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Kuřim 2263 2274 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2402 2403 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2376 2370 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2402 2403 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2163 2179 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2402 2403 Plachetka Ján ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2355 2350 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2402 2403 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2070 2071 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2402 2403 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2402 2403 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2176 2162 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2402 2403 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK B 2153 2153 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2402 2403 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2303 2260 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2402 2403 Jacko Vladimír ŠK Zlín “A“ 2333 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2402 2403 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel “B“ 2263 2286 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2402 2403 Talla Vladimír SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2377 2379 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2402 2403 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2185 2208 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2367 2403 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2370 2356 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2367 2403 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín C 2202 2201 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2367 2403 Pagerka Martin SK Boršice 2200 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2367 2403 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2212 2237 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2367 2403 Zelenka Milan TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2153 2167 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2367 2403 Andreev Eduard Slavia Orlová 2478 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2367 2403 Kulovaná Eva ŠK Gordic 2300 2326 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2367 2403 Malík Jan Labortech Ostrava B 2352 2326 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2367 2403 Chytilek Roman ŠK Zlín B 2393 2394 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2367 2403 Biolek Richard A64 Grygov B 2464 2460 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2367 2403 Michenka Jozef Šachový klub Karviná 2346 2337 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2367 2403 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 2398 2407 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2367 2403 Sabol Marian 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2371 2368 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2202 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Sojka Aleš ŠK Holešov 2145 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2287 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2216 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín C 2200 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2392 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Pagerka Martin SK Boršice 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2151 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2403 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2390 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2403 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2261 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2403 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2192 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2304 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Sabol Marian ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2343 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Klíma Lukáš ŠK Slavoj Poruba 2433 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Krzyzanowski Marcin SK Slavia Orlová 2371 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Břečka Ivan TJ Mittal Ostrava 2326 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2146 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Vesselovsky Serguei Jakl Karvina 2362 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 Slavia Kroměříž 2403 Krajina Aleš ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2204 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Slavia Kroměříž Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2206 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Slavia Kroměříž Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Slavia Kroměříž Křížek František SK Boršice 2081 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Slavia Kroměříž Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2211 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Slavia Kroměříž Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slavia Kroměříž Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2342 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Slavia Kroměříž Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Slavia Kroměříž "A" Šimáček Pavel TŽ Třinec "B" 2492 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slavia Kroměříž "A" Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město 1923 2425 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slavia Kroměříž "A" Plachetka Ján ŠK Staré Město 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slavia Kroměříž "A" Smištík Milan Orel Ořechov "A" 2338 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slavia Kroměříž "A" Klíma Lukáš Mittal Ostrava "A" 2426 ½ soutěž