Hráč Senáši Martin

Senáši Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Senáši Martin
Oddíl: ASK Blansko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1896
Elo mezinárodní: 1862
ID: 25674
FIDE ID: 23709367
Rok narození: 1992
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 TJ Sloup 1862 1896 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole B 1997 2005 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 TJ Sloup 1857 1896 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 1925 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 ASK Blansko 1862 1896 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1819 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ASK Blansko 1862 1896 Číhal Jan ŠK Kuřim "D" 1726 1726 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ASK Blansko 1857 1896 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 0 1857 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 TJ Sloup 1873 1903 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1952 1912 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Vinary C 1873 1891 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1814 1718 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Vinary C 1873 1917 SK Hradčany 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ASK Blansko 1873 1891 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1855 1847 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ASK Blansko 1873 1891 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 0 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ASK Blansko 1873 1891 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice "B" 1912 1884 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ASK Blansko 1873 1917 Fabian Zdeněk ŠO MKS Vyškov "B" 1635 1673 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ASK Blansko 1942 1917 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Tišnov 1919 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ASK Blansko 1942 1917 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1836 1810 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ASK Blansko 1942 1917 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice "A" 1860 1897 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ASK Blansko 1942 1917 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1674 1677 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ASK Blansko 1942 1897 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1936 1954 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ASK Blansko 1942 1897 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov "B" 1837 1817 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ASK Blansko 1942 1897 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2070 2071 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ASK Blansko 1942 1897 Loubal Pavel Slavia Boskovice "B" 1998 1983 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ASK Blansko 1942 1897 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "C" 1923 1886 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ASK Blansko 1942 1897 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2054 2103 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ASK Blansko 1942 1897 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov "B" 2033 2052 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ASK Blansko 1942 1897 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1988 1973 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ASK Blansko 1942 1897 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 2068 2064 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Vinary C 1942 1897 SK Hradčany 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Vinary C 1942 1897 Šlapák Vladislav ŠK Vinary B 0 1662 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ASK Blansko 1854 1874 Marša Alexandr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1910 1899 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ASK Blansko 1854 1874 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2054 2104 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ASK Blansko 1854 1874 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov "B" 2055 2063 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ASK Blansko 1854 1874 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim "C" 1834 1887 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ASK Blansko 1854 1874 Boháček Milan Slavia Boskovice 2119 2030 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ASK Blansko 1854 1874 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2071 2006 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ASK Blansko 1854 1874 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1742 1761 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ASK Blansko 1854 1874 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1992 1967 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ASK Blansko 1854 1874 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1950 1971 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ASK Blansko 1724 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ASK Blansko 1724 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ASK Blansko 1724 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2025 2040 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ASK Blansko 1724 Polách Daneš Rudice "A" 1972 1989 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ASK Blansko 1724 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1928 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ASK Blansko 1724 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1681 1747 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ASK Blansko 1724 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1768 1804 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ASK Blansko 1724 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice 1996 2010 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ASK Blansko 1724 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1918 1886 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ASK Blansko 1724 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1833 1787 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ASK Blansko 1724 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1725 1840 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ASK Blansko 1724 Ševčík Miloš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1806 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ASK Blansko 1724 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "D" 1579 1605 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ASK Blansko 1724 Komprda Petr ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2009 2009 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ASK Blansko 1724 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1931 1995 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ASK Blansko 1724 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1819 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ASK Blansko 1724 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1914 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ASK Blansko 1665 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1662 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ASK Blansko 1665 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1833 1788 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ASK Blansko 1665 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1829 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ASK Blansko 1665 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ASK Blansko 1665 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ASK Blansko 1665 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1803 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ASK Blansko 1665 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1906 1936 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ASK Blansko 1665 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 1959 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ASK Blansko 1686 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1721 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ASK Blansko 1686 Binder Jaroslav ŠK Brno 64 1877 1871 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ASK Blansko 1686 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim B 1811 1838 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ASK Blansko 1686 Zapletal Karel ŠK Jevíčko 1658 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ASK Blansko 1686 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ASK Blansko 1686 Mourycová Jana MKS Vyškov C 1589 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ASK Blansko 1622 Petržela Jan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1416 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ASK Blansko 1622 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1772 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ASK Blansko 1622 Kedroutek František ŠK Jevíčko 1612 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ASK Blansko 1622 Heinz Martin Spartak Adamov "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ASK Blansko 1622 Drochytka Josef TJ Sloup 1696 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ASK Blansko 1622 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1671 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ASK Blansko 1622 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice 1665 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ASK Blansko 1622 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1615 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ASK Blansko 1622 Vémola Štěpán MKS Vyškov "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ASK Blansko 1570 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1745 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ASK Blansko 1570 Veselý Miroslav Makkabi Boskovice 1750 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ASK Blansko 1570 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1613 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ASK Blansko 1570 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1666 1614 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ASK Blansko 1570 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1777 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ASK Blansko 1570 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov "B" 1687 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ASK Blansko 1570 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1806 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 ASK Blansko 1570 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1663 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ASK Blansko 1570 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1853 1799 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ASK Blansko 1570 Šmíd František ŠK Jevíčko 1763 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ASK Blansko 1510 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov "B" 1751 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 ASK Blansko 1510 Dvořáček Jiří Makkabi Boskovice 1561 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ASK Blansko 1510 Majetič Radim MKS Vyškov "A" 1783 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ASK Blansko 1510 Němec Karel TJ Sloup 1712 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ASK Blansko 1510 Ležák Petr Spartak Adamov "B" 1390 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ASK Blansko 1510 Ševčík Josef ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1609 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ASK Blansko 1510 Svoboda Vratislav ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1448 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ASK Blansko 1510 Beneš Jindřich ŠK Jevíčko 1428 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ASK Blansko B 1502 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1669 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ASK Blansko B 1502 Klinkovský Jakub Sokol Rudice C 1643 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 6 ASK Blansko B 1502 Vašíček Michal ŠK Jevíčko B 1000 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ASK Blansko B 1502 Růžička Josef Makkabi Boskovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ASK Blansko B 1502 Fránek Stanislav Sokol Jedovnice 1416 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ASK Blansko B 1502 Procházka Ivo TJ Sloup B 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ASK Blansko B 1502 Mařík František TJ Spartak Adamov C 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ASK Blansko B 1502 Daniel Jan Rovečné A ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ ČKD Blansko B Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup B 1622 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ ČKD Blansko B Kratochvíl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec D 1453 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ ČKD Blansko B Portyš Roman ŠK Jevíčko B 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ ČKD Blansko B Navrátilová Tereza TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1100 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ ČKD Blansko B Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice B 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ ČKD Blansko B Rada Marek Sokol Rudice C 1604 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ ČKD Blansko B Řehulka Josef TJ Sokol Rovečné 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ ČKD Blansko B Slavík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1567 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ CKD Blansko Hrbata Jaroslav SK Jevicko 1578 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ CKD Blansko Ševčík Milan SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1767 0 soutěž