Hráč Fencl Václav

Fencl Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Fencl Václav
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2028
Elo mezinárodní: 1908
ID: 720
FIDE ID: 346594
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1908 2028 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2105 2102 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1914 2028 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2201 2204 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1914 2035 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1904 1877 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1898 2035 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1947 1912 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1898 2035 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2162 0 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1878 2035 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2103 2099 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1878 2035 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2038 2058 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1890 2035 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2039 2042 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1888 2033 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1928 1967 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1886 2033 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2092 1989 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1886 2033 Riška Lubomír Spartak Adamov 2121 2129 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1854 2033 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2090 2080 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1822 2009 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1822 2009 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2028 2043 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1760 2009 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2067 2093 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1760 2009 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1908 1938 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1731 2009 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1909 1889 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1822 2009 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1920 1965 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1822 2009 Skácelík Petr Orel Ořechov 2188 2207 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1822 2009 Šeráková Taťána ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1639 1633 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1693 2014 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2066 2081 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK D 1693 1997 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1831 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK D 1693 1997 Krejčíř Stanislav VSK Univerzita Brno B 1666 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK D 1693 1997 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1987 1999 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK D 1693 1997 Blahák Jan ŠK Střelice B 1705 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK D 1693 1997 Hampel David TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 2020 2005 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK D 1693 1997 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1564 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK D 1693 1997 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1878 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1907 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno F 1803 1840 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1980 1966 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 Kopkan Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1734 1820 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2022 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2124 2126 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2022 Rambousek Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2001 1998 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2022 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1905 1884 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2022 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov B 2110 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2022 Racek Michal Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1949 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2022 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1744 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2022 Popper Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1998 1954 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2022 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1797 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2022 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2079 2078 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2022 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2022 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2022 Fouček Šimon SK GPOA Znojmo 1607 1713 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1862 1912 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo "B" 2044 2040 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Sebranci RH 2056 2039 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1943 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim "C" 1805 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 2023 1930 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice "B" 2028 2019 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 Sysel Jiří TJ Čechie Zastávka 2034 2029 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 Hampel David TJ Slovan Ivančice 1946 1935 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 Pechan Zdeněk VSK Univerzita Brno 1906 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2321 2296 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 Novotný Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1975 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 2023 1953 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 Laštovička František ŠK Kuřim C 1853 1775 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1999 Uhmann Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2034 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1767 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2034 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2034 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2034 Hájek Jaroslav TJ SOKOL Zaječice 1922 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK DURAS BVK - Královo Pole "B" 2034 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 1777 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2036 Moučka Jiří ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2018 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2036 Nový Martin Pila Ořechov A 2125 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2036 Laušman Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice A 2012 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 2036 Olšovský Josef ŠK Kuřim KME-DDM A 1846 1