Hráč Fuksík Jakub

Fuksík Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Fuksík Jakub
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2137
Elo mezinárodní: 2133
ID: 224
FIDE ID: 305197
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: M
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2127 2137 Sosna Jan TJ Vlčnov 2343 2330 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2126 2137 Mitura Václav Slavoj Český Těšín 2138 2136 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2126 2137 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2159 2138 ½ soutěž
2020/2021 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2125 2137 Karlík Ondřej Šachy Hošťálková 2165 2161 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 A64 Proclient Grygov 2132 2157 Čížek Petr Labortech Ostrava "B" 1844 1872 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 A64 Proclient Grygov 2127 2157 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1930 1970 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 A64 Proclient Grygov 2127 2157 Weissmann Lukáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2125 2139 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 A64 Proclient Grygov 2149 2157 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2159 2150 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 A64 Proclient Grygov 2149 2157 Václavík Martin ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C" 2064 2101 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 A64 Proclient Grygov 2148 2164 Podlesný Petr Baník Havířov 1883 1902 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 A64 Proclient Grygov 2160 2164 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava "B" 2041 2053 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 A64 Proclient Grygov 2160 2164 Káňa Pavel ŠK Karviná 2028 2028 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 A64 Proclient Grygov 2160 2164 Sklenář Tomáš TJ Tatran Litovel 1731 1695 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 A64 Proclient Grygov 2156 2164 Máj Svatopluk Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1897 1905 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2150 2171 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2081 2083 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2150 2171 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2074 2057 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2160 2171 Hájek Oskar SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2173 2141 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2162 2171 Tichý Miroslav SK Prostějov 1992 1977 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2162 2171 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2244 2235 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2157 2166 Stratil Ladislav ŠK Velké Losiny 2354 2349 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2154 2166 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice 1875 1873 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 2160 2192 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec 2293 2258 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 2180 2192 Kulovaná Eva Lokomotiva Brno A 2159 2183 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2180 2192 Seidl Štěpán ŠK Gordic 2206 2190 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2187 2192 Břečka Ivan TJ Ostrava "A" 2310 2313 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2160 2192 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2219 2229 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2160 2192 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2250 2284 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2194 2197 Pala Vladimír Šachy Hošťálková 2243 2211 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Buločkin Martin Region Panda 1941 2058 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2017 2007 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2221 2227 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2187 2198 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Rakús Pavel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2188 2140 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Veselý Libor TJ Ostrava 2215 2209 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Kaňák Filip BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2004 2013 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2214 2221 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Baier Pavel Baník Havířov 2114 2107 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město 2256 2248 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Agentura 64 Grygov 2169 2197 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž 2210 2185 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 Šplíchal Stanislav TJ Ostrava "A" 2168 2169 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 Karlík Ondřej ŠK Zlín "A" 2199 2186 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2250 2271 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 2148 2149 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 Pecha Tomáš Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2167 2195 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2210 2185 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 Lys Josef ŠK Karviná "A" 2138 2189 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2185 2180 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2169 2197 Kratochvíl Milan Lokomotiva Brno "A" 2205 2213 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 2197 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2159 2139 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 2197 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2273 2248 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 2197 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2294 2256 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 2197 Číp Dalibor OREL Ořechov 2125 2110 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Fusková Martina Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2145 2033 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Kulovaná Eva Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2255 2273 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Worek Joanna ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2275 2274 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Blatný Pavel ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2414 2409 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2237 2248 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2248 2249 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Novotný Josef Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2121 2111 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Trhal Tomáš TJ ŠO Chrudim 2164 2163 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2206 2197 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 Funiok Marcel Baník Havířov "A" 2112 2087 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 Mitura Karel TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2129 2122 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 Václavík David TJ VOKD Poruba 2024 2051 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín "B" 2129 2111 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 Pacl Václav TJ Slovan Havířov 2150 2137 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 Cupek Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2056 2081 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 Sikora Jan TŽ Třinec "B" 2188 2181 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 Neoral Antonín Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2148 2146 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2169 2196 Musil Vítězslav TJ Sokol Skalička 2018 2037 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2169 2196 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2020 2008 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2169 2196 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2127 2109 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2169 2196 Urbášek Oleg ŠK Loštice 2032 1961 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel “B“ 2094 2093 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 Lys Josef Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2158 2150 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 Bureš Vít ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2158 2159 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2302 2295 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 Škoda Martin ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2017 2062 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 Miturová Magdaléna Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2134 2200 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2169 2196 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín “A“ 2171 2172 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 A64 Grygov B 2145 2161 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2276 2287 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 A64 Grygov B 2145 2161 Sieber Martin Slavia Orlová 2022 2029 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 A64 Grygov B 2145 2161 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město 2158 2146 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 A64 Grygov B 2145 2161 Švanda Pavel ŠK Gordic 2159 2164 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 A64 Grygov B 2145 2161 Kořenek Petr ŠK Zlín B 2183 2149 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2145 2161 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov B 2166 2186 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2145 2161 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2034 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 A64 Grygov B 2135 Trapl Dalibor Mittal Ostrava 2159 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 A64 Grygov B 2135 Malík Jan Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2243 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 A64 Grygov B 2135 Seidl Štěpán SK Gordic 2132 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 A64 Grygov B 2135 Kvíčala Miroslav TJ TZ Trinec B 2053 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 A64 Grygov B 2135 Kořenek Petr SK Zlin B 2176 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 A64 Grygov B 2135 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 2056 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 A64 Grygov B 2135 Jurka Miroslav SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2308 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 A64 Grygov B 2135 Mrázek Lumír Slavia Orlova 2183 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 Macíček Jakub TJ Mořkov 2192 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 Melecký Jaroslav ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov A 2047 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 Janyška Pavel Slavoj Bruntál 2013 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 Kawulok Marek TŽ Třinec C 1966 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 Kalivoda Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2138 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 Doležal Karel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2158 Kopecký Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1900 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2158 Řehořek Martin ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2342 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 A64 VALOZ Grygov 2158 Bachořík Otto ŠK Geofin Ostrava 2143 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 2062 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2150 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1984 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2059 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2040 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Macharáček Šimon ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2179 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná 1969 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2036 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2046 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2067 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Beil Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2230 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2292 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Matejovič Juraj ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Veselý Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2208 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2297 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1957 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 Bureš Jaroslav SK Prostějov 2258 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 A64 Grygov B 2211 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín B 2273 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 A64 Grygov B 2211 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2156 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 A64 Grygov B 2211 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2260 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 A64 Grygov B 2211 Plát Vojtěch Slavia Kroměříž B 2264 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 A64 Grygov B 2211 Hodovský Jiří ŠK SK Zlín C 2115 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 A64 Grygov B 2211 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2339 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 A64 Grygov B 2211 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2230 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 A64 Grygov B 2211 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 A64 Grygov B 2211 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2350 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 Bosák Jan ŠKZ Vsetín 2217 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž B 2177 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 Kantorík Marián MKS Holešov 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 Žilka Štěpán Tatran Litovel B 2353 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 Kapusta Petr TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2148 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 Symerský Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2101 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 Zpěvák Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2358 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2029 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2213 Pala Vladimír SK Prostějov 2235 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 A64 Grygov C 2213 Kotík Věroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 2026 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 A64 Grygov C 2213 Valenta Vít Václav ŠK Šumperk 2167 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 A64 Grygov C 2213 Formánek Martin DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2158 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 A64 Grygov C 2213 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh B 2170 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 Brázdil Roman Slavia Kroměříž B 2217 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2271 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 Petruška Miroslav TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 Macura Emil ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2172 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 Křížek František SK Boršice 2102 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel B 2152 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2160 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2130 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 A64 Mipap Grygov B 2226 Vávra Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2154 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Mišta Ladislav Tatran Litovel C 2152 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2088 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Spurný Ondřej TJ Sokol Přemyslovice A 1988 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Prucek Ladislav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1818 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Sohr Vladimír ŠK Šumperk 2135 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2155 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Opravil Karel TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2063 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 3 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 2016 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2061 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 A64 Valoz Grygov C 2226 Formánek Martin DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2170 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov C 2162 Štec František Spartak Přerov 2057 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov C 2162 Opravil Karel TJ Unex Uničov 2138 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov C 2162 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov B 2076 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 7 A64 Grygov C 2162 Popelka Josef Sokol Přemyslovice 2121 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov C 2162 Kozák Pavel ŠK Jeseník 2157 1 soutěž
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov C 2162 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2117 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov C 2162 Maláč Pavel Sigmia Olomouc 2020 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov C 2162 Lukša Zdeněk SK Přerov 1945 1 soutěž
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov C 2162 Pelcl Josef Loko Zábřeh B 1944 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov C 2162 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel C 1901 1 soutěž
2003/2004 11 A64 Grygov B 2162 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbroj Vsetín 2233 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov B 2162 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2049 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 A64 Grygov B 2162 Kozák Petr Loko Zábřeh 2117 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 A64 Grygov B 2162 Štec František Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 A64 Grygov B 2162 Petržela Pavel MKS Holešov 2057 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 A64 Grygov B 2162 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice 2184 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov B 2162 Stratil Petr ŠK Šumperk 2180 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 A64 Grygov B 2162 Dušek Lukáš SK Prostějov 2082 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 A64 Grygov B 2162 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2137 ½ soutěž