Hráč Trávníček Petr

Trávníček Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Trávníček Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Hodonín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2102
Elo mezinárodní: 2111
ID: 1658
FIDE ID: 316091
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2111 2102 Šuráň Jakub ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1770 1849 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Hodonín 2100 2096 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2137 2166 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hodonín 2108 2096 Hájek Oskar SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2173 2141 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Hodonín 2108 2096 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2039 2020 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hodonín 2114 2096 Hladík Josef VSK Universita Brno 2038 2058 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hodonín 2114 2096 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2056 2050 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hodonín 2115 2096 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1912 1868 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hodonín 2115 2096 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2009 2006 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2099 Ševčík David Slavia Boskovice 1914 1908 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hodonín 2099 2099 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2059 2062 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hodonín 2099 2099 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2042 2061 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hodonín 2104 2099 Kočiščáková Alexandra Jezdci Jundrov B 2037 0 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2108 2096 Babula Vlastimil ŠK Staré Město B 2040 1960 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2108 2096 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2026 2042 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2114 2096 Richterová Nataša A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 2216 2178 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2096 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov 2221 2130 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 2096 Rojar Libor ŠO Kunovice 1865 1869 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2099 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2027 2045 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 2099 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2103 2108 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 2099 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2106 2096 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2104 2099 Tichý Miroslav SK Prostějov 1985 1966 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Hodonín 2107 2080 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2013 2008 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hodonín 2140 2080 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2061 2063 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hodonín 2140 2080 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1984 1994 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hodonín 2139 2080 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1972 1955 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hodonín 2139 2080 Předínský Vladan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1938 1927 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Hodonín 2122 2080 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2090 2073 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hodonín 2122 2080 Khadash Kamil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1657 1683 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hodonín 2140 2080 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1886 1888 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hodonín 2140 2080 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2045 2063 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hodonín 2140 2080 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2026 2036 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Hodonín 2102 2073 Mráz Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1913 1949 1
2017/2018 9 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2139 2080 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1775 1772 1
2017/2018 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2139 2080 Petráň Tomáš Galerie Závodný Mikulov 1758 1817 1
2017/2018 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2122 2080 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 1826 ½
2017/2018 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2122 2080 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2031 1994 1
2017/2018 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2140 2080 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1800 ½
2017/2018 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2140 2080 Dvořáček Filip Jiskra Strážnice 1824 1853 1
2017/2018 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2102 2073 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1901 1
2016/2017 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1585 1720 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Stánec Stanislav SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2099 2119 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Zeman Arnošt VSK Universita Brno 1968 1983 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Svíženský Luboš Moravská Slavia Brno B 1999 1958 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Havel Vojtěch ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2105 2117 1
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1963 ½
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1840 1870 1
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1907 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1734 1820 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno A 1771 1738 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 1
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Horáček Petr Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1681 1
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Votava Jan ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1758 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2133 2057 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Fouček Šimon SK GPOA Znojmo 1672 1809 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1652 1666 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1813 1809 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 1996 2010 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1869 1851 0
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Kaňovský David TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2455 2449 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2301 2308 0
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1950 ½
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2068 2060 1
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno A 1972 2033 1
2015/2016 4 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 0
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1997 1984 1
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1912 1886 ½
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 2083 2049 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 2087 2088 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1961 1938 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov B 2110 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1998 1992 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 Spodný Josef ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1984 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 Sremaňák Slavomír TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2160 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 Zubalík Miroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1733 1797 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hodonín 2134 2100 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1937 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov 1855 1880 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1945 1941 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2128 2184 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2146 2132 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2120 2135 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1981 1984 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2065 2100 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2100 Holušová Táňa ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2064 2065 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2064 2039 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 Václavík Aleš ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1949 1931 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1954 1957 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov B 1997 1919 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1980 1946 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hodonín 2117 2097 Dirgas Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 2026 2041 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2061 2060 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2052 2058 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2039 2035 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1986 2003 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2062 2063 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1943 1964 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 2023 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2026 2041 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2094 2099 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno 2069 2025 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 2097 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2126 2119 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2070 2038 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2147 2142 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 Vávra Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2133 2123 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK B 2162 2160 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1977 1963 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 2136 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1835 1934 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2049 2034 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 2000 1985 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Riška Lubomír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2210 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2047 2049 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2078 2078 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Sysel Jiří SK Tetčice 2034 2029 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Hodonín 2119 2099 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2066 2062 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Hodonín 2117 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2079 2097 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Hodonín 2117 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1981 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Hodonín 2117 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2010 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Hodonín 2117 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2088 2059 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hodonín 2117 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Hodonín 2117 Turza Pavel BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1831 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Hodonín 2117 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1826 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Hodonín 2117 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1879 1891 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Hodonín 2117 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1975 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2210 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2256 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2313 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2186 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2156 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2167 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2208 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 2164 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Hodonín 2164 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Stánec Stanislav SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2174 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1945 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1968 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1986 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Hodonín 2164 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2083 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2056 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Růžička František KŠ TJ Bučovice A 2141 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Mayer Josef ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1770 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2118 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1787 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Symerský Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2138 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1918 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Hodonín 2169 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1894 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Pešák Roman S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1931 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Klenner Richard SK STAK Domanín 2026 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany A 1802 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2020 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1632 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hodonín 2122 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2019 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2126 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2246 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2136 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2042 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Dobeš Dušan Sokol Rudice 2077 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Košata Jan ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2115 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2019 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov B 2209 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2128 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2156 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1746 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Bohuslav Pavel TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1710 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1976 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1903 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2032 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice 1917 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Hodonín 2118 Šmíd Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1831 1
2006/2007 11 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 ½
2006/2007 10 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1804 1
2006/2007 9 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1854 1
2006/2007 8 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1940 ½
2006/2007 7 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1763 ½
2006/2007 6 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2027 ½
2006/2007 5 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Strouhal Jaroslav Šach Pavlov 1569 1
2006/2007 4 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 1
2006/2007 3 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2096 1
2006/2007 2 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2117 0
2006/2007 1 Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 Veselý Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1896 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2064 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Kunčar Petr ŠK Tetčice 2117 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Vosáhlo Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1952 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2121 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Šimbera Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2036 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Švihel Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2083 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2227 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hodonín 2107 Sekanina Jiří Sokol Rudice 2131 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1862 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2013 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2049 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Dufek Jaroslav MKS Vyškov B 1706 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Racek Michal STAK Domanín 1837 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1967 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Válek Milan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1558 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2069 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Věžník Petr Tatran Poštorná C 2056 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Píštěk Jan Veselí n.M. B 1810 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Hodonín 2098 Komprda Petr ŠK Dubňany 2058 1
2005/2006 11 Hodonín B 2098 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1710 ½
2005/2006 8 Hodonín B 2098 Churý Petr Ježov 1724 0
2005/2006 6 Hodonín B 2098 Šeráková Taťána Prušánky B 1568 1
2005/2006 5 Hodonín B 2098 Pukl Rostislav Kyjov 1853 0
2005/2006 4 Hodonín B 2098 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2049 0
2005/2006 3 Hodonín B 2098 Sochna Dušan Bzenec B 2159 1
2005/2006 1 Hodonín B 2098 Macků Petr Strážnice p.V. B 2012 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Racek Michal ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1772 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Kusalík Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Jordán Josef SK STAK Domanín 1960 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Soukop Pavel ŠK Hustopeče B 1867 1
2004/2005 7 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2048 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 1968 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2011 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1719 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1968 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Hodonín 2083 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1807 1
2004/2005 5 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 2083 Votava Jan Šach Pavlov 1809 1
2004/2005 2 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 2083 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Hustopeče C 1748 1
2004/2005 1 DDM Vel. Pavlovice 2083 Bálka Ludvík Tatran Poštorná D 1637 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Mudra Tomáš I. brněnská Brno 2103 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2211 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2053 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Masák Pavel TJ Sloup 2129 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2131 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná B 2026 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 2153 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Galuška Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov 2171 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2295 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK Hodonín 2084 Uhmann Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2157 0
2003/2004 9 DDM V.Pavlovice A 2084 Švásta Jaroslav MFEnergy Mikulov B 1643 1