Hráč Vašek Michael

Vašek Michael

User Pic
Jméno: Vašek Michael
Oddíl: ŠK Kuřim, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1839
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 2984
FIDE ID: 355860
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1819 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "F" 1565 1518 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "K" 0 1819 Bartoň Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov "B" 0 1646 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1819 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1819 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1819 Menčík Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1877 1905 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kuřim "B" 0 1819 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1979 1993 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1908 1849 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka "A" 1890 1924 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1822 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "J" 1746 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kuřim C 1822 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1844 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1822 Glozar Petr Duras Brno D 1671 1717 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kuřim C 1822 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1874 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1822 Kutil Karel ASK Blansko 1000 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kuřim "B" 1822 Walletzký Radomír Makkabi Boskovice 1641 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kuřim C 1814 Glacner Karel Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kuřim C 1814 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1999 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kuřim C 1814 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1760 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kuřim C 1814 Kábela Milan ŠK Tetčice B 1857 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kuřim C 1814 Voborný David ŠK Sebranci RH 1908 1845 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1814 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1938 1943 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kuřim C 1814 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1627 1722 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1814 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo A 2047 2016 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kuřim C 1814 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1917 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1805 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1479 1660 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1805 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2121 2126 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1805 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice "A" 1970 1908 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1805 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 2012 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1805 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1941 1967 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Kuřim "C" 1805 Fiala Václav Jezdci Jundrov 2182 2194 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Kuřim B 1805 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1674 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Kuřim B 1805 Drahovzal Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1721 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kuřim C 1793 Uhmann Jan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2039 2039 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kuřim C 1793 Kubát Pavel TJ Slovan Ivančice 1899 1917 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kuřim C 1793 Pechan Zdeněk VSK Univerzita Brno 1906 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kuřim C 1793 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2205 2210 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kuřim C 1793 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice B 2003 2001 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kuřim C 1793 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kuřim C 1793 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1928 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1793 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1793 Marcikán Tomáš Makkabi Boskovice 1561 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1793 Kovář Libor ASK Blansko 1621 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1793 Mikulášek Petr TJ Sloup 1645 1
2011/2012 11 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 Zeman Radek SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1713 1703 1
2011/2012 8 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 Schneider Michal TJ Znojmo B 1824 0
2011/2012 7 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 Ondračka Václav Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 1
2011/2012 6 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2100 2100 0
2011/2012 5 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2036 2027 ½
2011/2012 4 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1896 1852 1
2011/2012 2 SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1787 Wehrenberg Petr TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1562 0
2010/2011 10 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1769 Věžník Michael SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1872 1
2010/2011 7 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1769 Farář Václav Sokol Strelice A 1805 ½
2010/2011 6 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1769 Hurta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1843 ½
2010/2011 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1769 Karber Jan TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1682 1
2010/2011 4 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1769 Podsklan Štěpán TJ Znojmo B 1502 1
2010/2011 3 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1769 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1866 ½
2010/2011 2 SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1769 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1943 0
2009/2010 11 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 Kadeřábek Pavel ŠK Rosice 1736 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2058 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1927 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1891 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1977 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2000 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 Šípek Oldřich ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1852 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 2027 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1783 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1926 0
2009/2010 11 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1783 Hrček Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1632 1
2009/2010 10 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1783 Just Pavel TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1501 ½
2009/2010 8 SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1783 Pop Bohumil TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1652 1
2008/2009 9 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1794 Cupák Břetislav Sokol COS Vranovice "A" 1722 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1794 Lacko Dušan SK Tetcice "B" 1423 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1794 Hlavsa Vladimír SK YCNEGA Sokol Tisnov "B" 1688 1
2008/2009 5 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1794 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivancice "B" 1575 0
2008/2009 4 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1794 Vávra David COS Vranovice "B" & G Zidlochovice 1250 1
2008/2009 2 SK Kurim KME-DDM "C" 1794 Buček Miloslav SK Kurim KME-DDM "D" 1533 1
2007/2008 5 SK KME-DDM Kurim B 1809 Hroza Jiří TJ Sloup 1721 0
2007/2008 7 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1809 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1697 ½
2007/2008 6 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1809 Adler Lubomír SK Kurim KME-DDM D 1417 1
2007/2008 5 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1809 Sikora Lukáš SK Lokomotiva Brno K 1613 0
2007/2008 4 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1809 Wehrenberg Petr SK Tetcice B 1603 1
2007/2008 3 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1809 Růžička Jan Sokol Vranovice 1630 0
2007/2008 2 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1809 Číhal Jan SK Sokol Tisnov B 1711 1
2007/2008 1 SK Kurim KME-DDM C 1809 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivancice 1576 1
2005/2006 9 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1804 Bytešník Zdeněk SOKOL TIŠNOV 1840 ½
2005/2006 7 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1804 Crhonek Vítězslav SOKOL RUDICE B 1836 ½
2005/2006 6 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1804 Vojáček Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1887 ½
2005/2006 5 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1804 Zeman Libor TJ KOMOŘANY 1796 1
2005/2006 1 KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1804 Tůma Miroslav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1924 0
2004/2005 7 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1809 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan Ivančice 1639 1
2004/2005 2 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1809 Fiala Vojtěch Orel Ořechov B"" 1
2004/2005 1 ŠKKME-DDM KuřimB"" 1809 Vaculka Lubomír ŠK Židlochovice 1623 0
2004/2005 10 KME DDM Kuřim 1809 Tatran Poštorná B 1
2004/2005 9 KME DDM Kuřim 1809 Tatran Poštorná A 1
2004/2005 6 KME DDM Kuřim 1809 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1531 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1831 Komprda Pavel Orel Ořechov B 2037 0
2003/2004 4 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1831 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 2008 ½
2003/2004 3 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1831 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1806 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1831 Olšovský Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov B 1830 0
2003/2004 1 ŠK KME DDM Kuřim B 1831 Kunderka Miroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany B 1868 0