Hráč Pakosta Miroslav

Pakosta Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Pakosta Miroslav
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2164
Elo mezinárodní: 2134
ID: 998
FIDE ID: 306576
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2145 2160 Mrva Marek TJ Ostrava 2125 2133 0
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2174 2160 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n. K. 2124 2108 1
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2166 2160 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2089 2082 1
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2174 2165 Tomaszewski Kacper SK Slavia Orlová 2281 0 0
2018/2019 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2187 2165 Martinka Jakub ŠK Zlín 1828 1814 1
2017/2018 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2174 2154 Kapusta Petr TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2139 2111 1
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2162 2154 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno B 2293 2290 0
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2162 2154 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov 2229 2214 1
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2174 2154 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín 2099 2124 ½
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2174 2154 Viták Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 2267 2249 0
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2168 2153 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2146 2146 1
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Sojka Aleš Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 ½
2016/2017 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vset�n 2148 2143 1
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Racek Michal DM Klášterského B 1950 1
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 1
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1892 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva H 1904 1
2015/2016 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2126 ½
2015/2016 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Zedník Josef A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2109 2114 ½
2015/2016 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2159 2139 ½
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Jurek Miroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2071 2093 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2157 2146 ½
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Uřičář Jakub TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2178 2195 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2179 2158 ½
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Růžička Josef ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2211 2173 ½
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2106 2112 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2268 2248 0
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 B 1858 1
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Beneš Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 2025 2017 1
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 1
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita C 1865 1
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 1
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Racek Michal DM Klášterského B 1950 1
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1892 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2094 2107 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2119 2112 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2094 2107 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2031 2036 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2094 2107 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2161 2147 0
2014/2015 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2094 2107 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2056 2057 ½
2014/2015 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2094 2107 Dirgas Josef ŠK Tetčice 2078 2085 1
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2094 2107 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2146 2132 1
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2094 2107 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2063 2056 ½
2013/2014 10 Vinohrady Brno 2097 2100 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2126 2119 1
2013/2014 9 Vinohrady Brno 2097 2100 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2214 2211 0
2013/2014 7 Vinohrady Brno 2097 2100 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2088 2089 1
2013/2014 6 Vinohrady Brno 2097 2100 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2155 2143 1
2013/2014 4 Vinohrady Brno 2097 2100 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2141 2134 0
2013/2014 3 Vinohrady Brno 2097 2100 Chloupek Libor Sokol Rudice 2110 2124 ½
2013/2014 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2097 2100 Al-Dhabbi Fares ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1939 1
2013/2014 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2097 2100 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo "B" 2034 2034 ½
2012/2013 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 Čechal Jan Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1890 1
2012/2013 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 Blažek Pavel ŠK "64" Brno B 1857 1854 1
2012/2013 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1815 1
2012/2013 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2023 0
2012/2013 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 Dryšl František TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1660 1
2012/2013 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1980 1989 1
2012/2013 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 Žitný Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1869 1921 ½
2012/2013 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2087 2128 Vičar Lubomír TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1831 1814 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2010 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hodonín 2073 2064 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Přibyl Radek SK Tetčice 1849 2076 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2147 2142 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2040 2004 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2159 2147 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2111 2079 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2154 2140 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2163 2156 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2161 2161 Sabolová Gabriela ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1917 1921 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2161 2161 Döring Robert TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2184 2185 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2161 2161 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2153 2133 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2161 2161 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1988 1982 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2161 2161 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1967 1963 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2161 2161 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 2028 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2159 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1963 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2159 Zoufalý Zdeněk Orel Ořechov 1730 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2159 Javůrek Eduard TJ Tatran Poštorná 1668 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2126 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2070 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2126 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2103 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2126 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2225 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2126 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2133 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2126 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2108 1
2009/2010 10 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2126 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 2017 0
2009/2010 9 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2126 Veselý Tomáš AKIS Pardubice 2166 ½
2009/2010 8 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2126 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1
2009/2010 5 Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2126 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2007 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2040 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Butkiewicz Lukasz TJ Tatran Litovel B 2328 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2243 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Tajovský Martin ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2133 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Seget Milan Tatran Poštorná 2155 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2158 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2152 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2302 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Bažant Petr ŠK Zlín B 2342 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2084 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město C 2129 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2174 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Suchomel Jan Tatran Litovel B 2241 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2169 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Křížek František SK Boršice 2081 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2181 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2314 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 1923 2109 1
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Krejčí Jakub Slavoj Poruba "A" 2266 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Jurásek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město 2298 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Nehybka Jiří Orel Ořechov "A" 2214 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Pazdziora Michal ŠK Stonava "A" ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Břečka Ivan Mittal Ostrava "A" 2343 1
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž "A" 2169 1
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel "A" 2393 0
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras Brno "A" 2339 0
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno "B" 2158 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2241 ½
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Vyhnálek Bohuslav TJ Zikuda Turnov 2133 ½
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2457 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2207 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Cífka Stanislav ŠK Mahrla Praha 2341 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín 2273 0
2006/2007 6 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Biolek Richard A64 Valoz Grygov 2288 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2343 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Stehno Pavel RC Sport Pardubice 2273 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Palek Miroslav Sokol Plzeň I. Ingem 2271 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Babula Milan TJ TŽ Třinec 2314 1
2006/2007 1 Lokomotiva Brno 2158 Fiřt Stanislav Labortech Ostrava 2336 0
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 Číp Dalibor OREL OŘECHOV 2215 0
2005/2006 10 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 Přidal Ondřej DURAS BRNO C 2165 0
2005/2006 8 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2183 ½
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 Nový Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2163 1
2005/2006 6 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2065 0
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 Chládek Václav GARDE LIPOVEC 2139 1
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 Šťastný Radek HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1994 1
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 Hájek Lukáš SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2116 1
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2144 Kozlíček Lubomír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2149 ½
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno B 2144 Cvek Robert Lokomotiva Brno A 2483 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Bučovice 2137 Nehybka Jiří I. brněnská Brno 2177 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Bučovice 2137 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2047 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Bučovice 2137 Lamser Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2036 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Bučovice 2137 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2091 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Bučovice 2053 Křížek František TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Bučovice 2053 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2084 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Bučovice 2053 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2066 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Bučovice 2053 Masák Pavel TJ Sloup 2129 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Bučovice 2053 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2087 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Bučovice 2053 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2106 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Bučovice 2053 Laštovička Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 2114 ½
2003/2004 3 TJ Bučovice 2053 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná B 2026 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Bučovice 2053 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 1921 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Bučovice 2053 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2053 1