Hráč Pešák Roman

Pešák Roman

User Pic
Jméno: Pešák Roman
Oddíl: ŠK Hodonín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1967
Elo mezinárodní: 2028
ID: 9520
FIDE ID: 316660
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Hodonín 2024 1953 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2194 2194 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Hodonín 2009 1953 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2162 0 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Hodonín 1989 1953 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2222 2216 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Hodonín 1989 1953 Dvořák Adam MKS Vyškov 2147 2155 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Hodonín 1988 1953 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2112 2118 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Hodonín 1988 1953 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1916 1963 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Hodonín 1985 1956 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2086 1989 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Hodonín 1998 1956 Sekanina Jiří Spartak Adamov 2035 2058 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Hodonín 1998 1956 Pokorný Petr ŠK Kuřim 2214 2187 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1956 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2079 2092 ½
2018/2019 8 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1989 1953 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 0 1969 0
2018/2019 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1988 1953 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2023 ½
2018/2019 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1988 1953 Skalka Michal KVASACO Vacenovice 1784 1881 ½
2018/2019 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1985 1956 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov "C" 2190 2169 0
2018/2019 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1985 1956 Štrublík Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1468 1
2018/2019 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1998 1956 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 2116 2116 ½
2018/2019 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1998 1956 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1975 1914 0
2018/2019 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1996 1956 Šafařík Vojtěch ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2016 1971 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Hodonín 1994 1943 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2060 2054 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Hodonín 1997 1943 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2133 2128 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Hodonín 1997 1943 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2135 2131 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Hodonín 1976 1943 Bureš Jaroslav Orel Ořechov 2411 2413 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Hodonín 1976 1943 Mayer Josef ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2053 2032 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Hodonín 1987 1943 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1942 1918 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Hodonín 1997 1943 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1991 2022 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Hodonín 1997 1943 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vyškov 2307 2295 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Hodonín 1997 1943 Fojtík Tomáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2079 2093 ½
2016/2017 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1899 1
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 1
2016/2017 7 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Kladňák Martin Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 0
2016/2017 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 ½
2016/2017 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno A 1962 2007 0
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1771 1
2016/2017 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Bártů Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1704 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 ½
2015/2016 9 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Sremaňák Slavomír TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2199 ½
2015/2016 8 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Mudra Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2160 2141 ½
2015/2016 7 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Kladňák Martin Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1927 1906 0
2015/2016 6 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Straka Vojtěch Lokomotiva Brno F 1803 1840 ½
2015/2016 5 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 1
2015/2016 3 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1980 1966 0
2015/2016 2 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Kopkan Pavel Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 1
2015/2016 1 Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1734 1820 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1962 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1958 1919 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 Kašpárek Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1842 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 Kučera Petr ŠK "64" Brno 1981 1987 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2107 2121 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 Vrtal Jaroslav Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2053 2057 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 Horáček Petr KŠ TJ Bučovice 1685 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1966 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1880 1895 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1966 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2064 2053 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1966 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1943 1917 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1966 Zeman Arnošt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2002 1980 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1966 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1966 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1738 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1966 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1956 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Hodonín 1996 1966 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1825 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2149 2127 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2112 2106 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1940 1952 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2125 2128 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2010 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2018 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Hodonín 2053 2008 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Hodonín 2007 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 2014 2014 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Hodonín 2007 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1950 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Hodonín 2007 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2006 2054 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Hodonín 2007 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1863 1
2010/2011 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 1
2010/2011 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 ½
2010/2011 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2180 0
2010/2011 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 1
2010/2011 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2138 0
2010/2011 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 ½
2010/2011 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 0
2010/2011 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 1
2010/2011 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 2002 1
2010/2011 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2083 1
2010/2011 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 0
2009/2010 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2012 0
2009/2010 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1798 1
2009/2010 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1834 1
2009/2010 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno A 1952 ½
2009/2010 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2046 0
2009/2010 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2013 1
2009/2010 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 0
2009/2010 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2058 0
2009/2010 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2031 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2020 1
2008/2009 11 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1931 ½
2008/2009 10 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2122 0
2008/2009 9 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany A 1749 1
2008/2009 8 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 1
2008/2009 7 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2060 1
2008/2009 6 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2016 1
2008/2009 5 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Cupal Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2086 ½
2008/2009 4 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Bártů Jiří Šach Pavlov 1632 1
2008/2009 3 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2019 1
2008/2009 2 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1894 0
2008/2009 1 S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2034 Klenner Richard SK STAK Domanín 2026 0
2007/2008 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2118 0
2007/2008 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1903 1
2007/2008 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Votava Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1830 0
2007/2008 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2032 1
2007/2008 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1781 1
2007/2008 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Gaša Andrej TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2214 0
2007/2008 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2053 1
2007/2008 4 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 1945 ½
2007/2008 3 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1976 0
2007/2008 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2049 0
2007/2008 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2039 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2090 0
2006/2007 11 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2041 ½
2006/2007 10 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1922 1
2006/2007 9 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2104 0
2006/2007 8 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2025 ½
2006/2007 7 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1834 1
2006/2007 6 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2061 1
2006/2007 4 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Symerský Petr ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 ½
2006/2007 3 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 1
2006/2007 2 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1964 0
2006/2007 1 Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice 1997 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Hodonín 2090 Přibyl René ŠK Tetčice 2063 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Hodonín 2090 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Hodonín 2090 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2021 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Hodonín 2090 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1872 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Hodonín 2090 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Hodonín 2090 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2080 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Hodonín 2090 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2209 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Hodonín 2090 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2143 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Hodonín 2090 Švehla Karel Sokol Rudice 2141 0
2005/2006 11 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 Navrátil Josef Veselí n.M. B 2008 1
2005/2006 10 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 Šebesta Josef STAK Domanín 2031 1
2005/2006 8 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1967 0
2005/2006 7 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 2002 0
2005/2006 6 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 Votava Jan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1774 0
2005/2006 3 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2049 0
2005/2006 1 Strážnice "Pod Věží" 2148 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1753 ½
2005/2006 11 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2110 ½
2005/2006 10 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2101 ½
2005/2006 9 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 Nekvapil Pavel Lokomotiva Brno E 2054 1
2005/2006 8 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 ½
2005/2006 7 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1997 0
2005/2006 6 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 Orel Aleš ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2005 ½
2005/2006 5 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 Lamser Miroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2043 0
2005/2006 2 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 ½
2005/2006 1 SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1913 ½
2004/2005 11 Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 Šebesta Josef SK STAK Domanín 2125 ½
2004/2005 10 Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 2012 ½
2004/2005 9 Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 Dryšl Radek Podlužan Prušánky 1802 1
2004/2005 8 Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1855 1
2004/2005 7 Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 Doxanský Josef TJ Baník Šardice 1783 1
2004/2005 6 Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 Pochylý Bronislav Tatran Poštorná C 1683 1
2004/2005 5 Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 1
2004/2005 3 Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1807 1
2004/2005 1 Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1845 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Švarc Jiří I. brněnská Brno 1980 0
2003/2004 10 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2091 0
2003/2004 9 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1897 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1798 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1900 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Uřičář Jakub TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1753 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Šarhan Petr MKS Vyškov 1886 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Rubeš Pavel KME DDM Kuřim 1927 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Hodonín 1862 Šafář Eduard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1812 ½