Hráč Čížek Petr

Čížek Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Čížek Petr
Oddíl: ŠK Šenov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1873
Elo mezinárodní: 1850
ID: 9697
FIDE ID: 357987
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Šenov B 1850 1873 Holeček Vladimír BSŠ Frýdek-Místek D 1904 1891 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Šenov B 1833 1873 Fialka Adam ŠK Slavia Orlová C 1860 1867 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Šenov B 1833 1873 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov A 1926 1927 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Šenov B 1833 1873 Jaroš Bohumil ŠKTP Hrabyně 1822 1802 ½
2019/2020 3 Labortech Ostrava "B" 1833 1873 Schoupal Patrik TŽ Třinec "B" 1986 1980 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov A 1836 1884 Drbůl Pavel Baník Havířov B 1844 1851 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Šenov B 1836 1884 Georgiu Dimitri TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1577 1615 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šenov B 1836 1884 Neuwirth Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1495 1659 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šenov B 1835 1884 Novotný Josef ŠK Ostrava-Jih A 2046 2125 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šenov B 1835 1884 Cyroň Karel ŠK Hošťálkovice 1670 1722 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Šenov B 1825 1884 Stračánek Vladimír ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1833 1853 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šenov B 1825 1884 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava D 1826 1821 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šenov B 1806 1871 Mička Norbert TJ Nový Jičín A 1845 1838 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Šenov B 1806 1871 Koleček Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1742 1740 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov B 1800 1871 Osladil Jaroslav TJ Fulnek 1691 1766 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šenov B 1800 1871 Hanko František TJ Mořkov A 1755 1731 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šenov C 1836 1884 Scharbert Martin TJ Sokol Vítkovice 0 1614 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Šenov C 1800 1871 Špála Jiří Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1807 1830 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov C 1828 1866 Dostál Petr ŠK Slavoj Poruba E 1870 1836 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov C 1828 1866 Beneš Jaroslav Slovan Ostrava A 1499 1578 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov C 1818 1866 Votýpka Miroslav Mariánské Hory B 0 1928 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov A 1804 1866 Krampol Vladimír SK Stonava 1703 1710 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov A 1833 1866 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová B 1961 1974 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov A 1828 1866 Kriebel Rudolf ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1850 1841 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Šenov B 1804 1866 Snopek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory A 1760 1729 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šenov B 1818 1866 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1653 1623 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Šenov B 1833 1866 Zedník Petr ŠK Petřvald 1798 1909 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šenov B 1833 1866 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín A 1913 1920 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Šenov B 1828 1866 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov A 1796 1793 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šenov B 1828 1866 Šerek Ondřej TJ Fulnek 1660 1699 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šenov B 1818 1866 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1909 1816 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šenov B 1818 1866 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1814 1823 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šenov B 1818 1866 Václavík David ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2031 2043 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Šenov B 1818 1866 Tkadleček Petr TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1783 1723 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šenov B 1854 1891 Týn Marek TJ Ostrava D 1839 1808 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 Bayer Vlastimil ŠK Hošťálkovice 1717 1738 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 Malík Jan Slavoj Poruba "D" 2291 2295 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 Týn Ondřej TJ Ostrava "C" 1894 1898 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1916 1901 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 Černoch Václav TJ Mořkov "A" 1646 1729 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1917 1910 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "B" 1906 1916 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1791 1800 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 Pán Vladimír Sokol Vrbno p/Pradědem 2024 2004 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1944 1936 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 Olšar Robin Slezan Opava "B" 2050 2017 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 Poláček Michal TJ Ostrava "B" 1943 1978 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 Kaňáková Natálie BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2064 2006 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 Makovička Tadeáš SK Slavie Orlová "C" 1916 1929 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 Kantor Petr ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2019 2043 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 Šrámek Ondřej Viktorie Bohumín 1881 1813 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1906 1916 Albertovič Lukáš Slavoj Poruba "C" 1911 1934 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1906 1916 Kašpárek Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1768 1840 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Šumperk A 1906 1916 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 2045 2059 ½
2014/2015 11 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1861 1925 1
2014/2015 9 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1932 1906 1
2014/2015 7 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1802 1787 1
2014/2015 6 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2065 2046 ½
2014/2015 5 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1803 1783 ½
2014/2015 4 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 1991 1990 ½
2014/2015 3 T.J.Sokol Šumperk 1952 1931 Zapletal Milan ŠK Šternberk 1861 1887 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 Zeman Bořivoj ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "C" 1685 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 Stračánek Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "D" 1875 1871 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 Vahala Dominik TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 Vinklárek Robert TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1773 1773 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 Hlaváček Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1760 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 Mutina Antonín TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1779 1938 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1957 1960 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Šenov "A" 1952 1931 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava "C" 1854 1860 1
2013/2014 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Sochor Stanislav A64 PřF Olomouc 2107 2116 0
2013/2014 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2116 2009 ½
2013/2014 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Přikryl Tomáš Spartak Přerov 1996 1991 1
2013/2014 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Zapletal Jiří Sokol Přemyslovice 1987 2003 0
2013/2014 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Sýkora Jan Sokol Skalička 2132 2063 0
2013/2014 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Fiala Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 2012 1967 ½
2013/2014 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Navrátil Jiří ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Závůrka Roman ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2169 2165 0
2013/2014 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Gnida Patrik Sokol Velké Losiny B 1996 2099 ½
2013/2014 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Valenta Vít ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2156 2131 ½
2013/2014 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1950 1924 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 1954 1970 1
2012/2013 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Zapletal Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1999 2036 1
2012/2013 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 2132 2003 ½
2012/2013 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1876 1877 0
2012/2013 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Vicenec Roman LOKO Zábřeh 2049 2012 ½
2012/2013 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1966 1966 1
2012/2013 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2094 2089 ½
2012/2013 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1994 1942 0
2012/2013 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1835 1835 0
2012/2013 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 0
2012/2013 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Peřina Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 1
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1897 1897 Pavlík Petr Sigmia Olomouc 1949 1954 1
2012/2013 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1897 1897 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1977 1979 1
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1856 Kočí Karel ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1742 1
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1856 Křížek František SK Boršice 2018 2034 1
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1856 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2090 2099 ½
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1856 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1953 2007 0
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1856 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2002 2020 ½
2011/2012 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Matoušek Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2129 2097 ½
2011/2012 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Čábelka Rolf ŠK Loštice 1943 1915 ½
2011/2012 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2027 2080 0
2011/2012 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Žilka Štěpán TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2517 2518 0
2011/2012 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2166 2186 0
2011/2012 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2068 2072 ½
2011/2012 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Hejnar Petr ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1860 1
2011/2012 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Navrátil Jiří TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 2047 2017 0
2011/2012 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2025 2056 ½
2011/2012 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Jemelka Jan TJ Spartak Přerov 2004 2008 0
2011/2012 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1856 Kozák Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 2133 2126 0
2010/2011 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Popelka Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2073 0
2010/2011 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2005 ½
2010/2011 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Skácel Ondřej ŠK Šternberk 1802 1
2010/2011 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Jemelka Jan Spartak Přerov 2011 ½
2010/2011 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Velička Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2454 0
2010/2011 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Vysloužil Lukáš A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1895 1
2010/2011 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Zapletal Jiří Garde Calcio Olomouc 2166 ½
2010/2011 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Lužíková Nicola Tatran Litovel C 1845 ½
2010/2011 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2120 0
2010/2011 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1823 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1998 ½
2009/2010 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1847 ½
2009/2010 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1956 ½
2009/2010 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1926 1
2009/2010 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Trávníček Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2098 ½
2009/2010 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Pospíšil Ludvík TJ Sokol Skalička 1924 0
2009/2010 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Lejsal Slavomír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1892 ½
2009/2010 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1891 0
2009/2010 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh 1855 ½
2009/2010 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Mlčák Viktor AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 ½
2009/2010 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk 1668 0
2009/2010 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1808 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1928 ½
2008/2009 11 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Urbášek Josef TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1693 ½
2008/2009 10 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1931 0
2008/2009 9 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1962 1
2008/2009 8 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Kocmel Rostislav SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1775 1
2008/2009 7 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1768 1
2008/2009 6 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2028 ½
2008/2009 5 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Bureš Vladimír TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2144 ½
2008/2009 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Hejnar Petr GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1912 ½
2008/2009 3 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2050 0
2008/2009 2 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Molnár Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc B 1871 1
2008/2009 1 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1676 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1928 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1981 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Tichý David DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1925 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Lukša Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1964 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh A 2063 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov B 2062 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Švéda Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1991 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2142 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Stratil Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk A 2122 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Čábelka Rolf LOKO Zábřeh B 2015 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Plíva Jiří TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1913 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1655 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Viktorin Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1559 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Brablec Leoš TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1725 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov B 1873 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1506 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1703 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Marek Milan Garde Calcio Olomouc 1799 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Čechovský Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1681 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1747 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Andree Jiří ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1767 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1553 Buriánek Petr DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1789 0