Hráč Továrek Antonín

Továrek Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Továrek Antonín
Oddíl: Jezdci Jundrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1980
Elo mezinárodní: 1963
ID: 1256
FIDE ID: 384682
Rok narození: 1974
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1963 1980 Mařák Jakub ŠK Zlín 1877 1833 1 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1965 1980 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1946 1933 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 1965 1980 Lukáš František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1930 1910 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1975 1980 Pýcha Patrik Jezdci Jundrov A 1967 1977 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Jezdci Jundrov 1973 1993 ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Jezdci Jundrov 1989 1993 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1805 1766 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2006 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1950 1978 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1973 1993 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1896 1810 1 soutěž
2019/2020 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 1982 1993 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2144 2104 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 1981 1993 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 1996 2004 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1981 1993 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 1964 1957 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 1981 1993 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2033 1989 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1989 1993 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1964 1975 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1989 2006 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1882 1887 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 2001 2006 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1915 1897 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 2013 2006 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1908 2028 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 2013 2006 Kejík František ŠO MKS Vyškov 2055 2052 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 2006 2006 Volák Šimon Jezdci Jundrov C 1938 2017 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2007 1991 Veselý Martin TJ Ostrava 2086 2084 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 1991 Tauš Martin BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2117 2104 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 1991 Gerych Jan TJ Tatran Litovel 2015 1996 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Jezdci Jundrov 1979 1991 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2184 2177 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Jezdci Jundrov 1995 1991 Kourek Jozef 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 2115 2101 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1979 1984 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 2162 2102 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Jezdci Jundrov 1985 1984 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec 2120 2115 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1979 1991 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1923 1951 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Jezdci Jundrov B 1980 1984 Jelínek Ota VSK Universita Brno 2180 2173 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1979 1984 Pokorný Petr ŠK Kuřim 2214 2187 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2015 2002 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo "B" 1568 1618 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 2015 2002 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1817 1832 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 SK DURAS BVK Kralovo Pole 2013 2002 Pisk Petr Moravska Slavia Brno 2332 2314 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2013 2002 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2068 2093 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2015 2002 Kašík Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 1954 1964 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2002 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 2009 1989 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2003 2002 Kadlčík Marek TJ Vlčnov 1164 1506 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2004 2002 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2005 1988 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2004 2002 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1977 1929 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2015 2002 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín 2048 2040 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2015 2002 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2075 2081 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2015 2002 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1996 2010 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2015 2002 Skočík Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky 1899 1907 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2010 2006 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1933 1930 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1929 1968 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 Trávníček Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2083 2049 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Sekanina Jiří �K GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2178 2195 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Marko Daniel �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Petřík Petr Slavia Krom��� B 2009 2014 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Zeman Radek �K Duras BVK B 1981 2009 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Blaha Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2032 2030 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Ševčík Leoš Spartak Adamov 1931 1995 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Krejča Jakub �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vy�kov 1770 1770 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady B 1585 1720 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1831 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK GORDIC 2214 2221 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1998 1986 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Musil Vítězslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1939 1948 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1950 1901 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Skořepa Tomáš Silko Gambit Jihlava 2015 2016 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK B 1981 2009 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1790 1876 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Bělohlávek Petr ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2097 2100 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 Handl Martin ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 2069 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 Parák Dominik SK GPOA Znojmo 2106 2088 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 Kunc Alois Jezdci Jundrov C 1758 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita C 1874 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov D 1959 1981 Řehák Lukáš DM Klášterského B 1919 1957 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Mouryc Tomáš DM Klášterského B 1971 1962 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Tomíška Miroslav Duras BVK E 1930 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1950 1937 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Uhmann Jan Univerzita Brno B 2085 2083 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1905 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1843 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Kubíček Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1859 1918 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1843 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1905 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov C 2006 2024 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady B 1946 1958 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 2006 2024 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1831 1853 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2006 2024 Matula Roman Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1864 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 Fouček Šimon SK GPOA Znojmo 1607 1713 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1945 1941 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1761 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 1956 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2035 2001 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2006 2024 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1904 1888 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 13 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1893 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 12 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1843 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1862 1912 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1450 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1790 1790 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1795 1717 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1869 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva G 1990 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1884 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Fuchs Stanislav ŠK Duras BVK E 1938 1808 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 Hlavinka Zdeněk ŠK Vinohrady B 1952 1894 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2023 Farář Václav ŠK Střelice "A" 1785 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2023 Daněk Daniel ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1827 1903 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2023 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1812 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2023 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1931 1924 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2023 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1479 1660 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2023 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2023 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2023 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 1789 1 soutěž