2023/2024 |
5 |
Gordic Jihlava C
|
1895 |
1782 |
Nepraš Jaromír
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1445 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1895 |
1779 |
Sobotka Martin
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1895 |
1779 |
Kovařík Vít
|
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1244 |
1192 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1895 |
1800 |
Zikan Karel
|
Lokomotiva "G"
|
1646 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1895 |
1800 |
Mazanec Karel
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
1581 |
1616 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1895 |
1800 |
Fouček Šimon
|
ŠK GPOA Znojmo
|
1784 |
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1895 |
1846 |
Kříž Tomáš
|
ŠK Kuřim D
|
1516 |
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1895 |
1846 |
Kučera Vladislav
|
ŠK Střelice
|
2023 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1895 |
1846 |
Hurta Miroslav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
1804 |
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1895 |
1846 |
Michalčák Lubomír
|
ŠK GPOA Znojmo
|
2031 |
2045 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1895 |
1846 |
Hyrš Martin
|
ŠK Kuřim B
|
1901 |
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1895 |
1846 |
Petráň Tomáš
|
ŠK 64 Brno
|
1799 |
1837 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1895 |
1846 |
Pop Bohumil
|
TJ Znojmo B
|
0 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1895 |
1846 |
Procházka Peter
|
ŠK 64 Brno "B"
|
1817 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1895 |
1846 |
Fiker Ivan
|
ŠK DM Klášterského "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1895 |
1846 |
Holubec Jakub
|
Duras BVK "E"
|
0 |
1136 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1895 |
1846 |
Sobocik František
|
VSK Univerzita "C"
|
0 |
1296 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1895 |
1846 |
|
Lokomotiva "H"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1895 |
1846 |
Vrátníček Přemysl
|
ŠK VA Brno
|
0 |
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1882 |
1846 |
Pokladník Martin
|
Spartak Adamov
|
1975 |
1977 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1882 |
1846 |
Taptič Filip
|
ŠK Hodonín
|
1934 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Urbanec Vladimír
|
ŠK Střelice
|
1511 |
1495 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Plšek Daniel
|
ŠK 64 Brno
|
0 |
2038 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Daniel Antonín
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D"
|
0 |
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Dvořák Jaroslav
|
TJ Slovan Ivančice
|
0 |
1113 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Dvořáček Jan Matyáš
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D"
|
1469 |
1601 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Dolejš Radek
|
ŠK Břežany
|
0 |
1486 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Jezdci Jundrov "B"
|
1892 |
1852 |
Kříž Tomáš
|
ŠK Kuřim "B"
|
1585 |
1701 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Ondráček Marek
|
ŠK DM Klášterského "B"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Brož Jan
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E"
|
1285 |
1428 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Kuchařík Jan
|
BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D"
|
1843 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1882 |
1846 |
Baťa Jiří
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G"
|
1620 |
1634 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Bystrc Oilers "B"
|
1892 |
1852 |
Murinová Júlia
|
ŠK DM Klášterského "A"
|
1826 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Rokos Jiří
|
VSK Univerzita Brno B
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Rachůnek Miroslav
|
ŠK Sebranci RH
|
|
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Fuchs Luděk
|
ŠK Duras BVK D
|
1886 |
1884 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Porč Pavel
|
ŠK Střelice A
|
1742 |
1681 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Továrek Antonín
|
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
1787 |
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Pop Bohumil
|
TJ Znojmo B
|
|
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Mazanec Karel
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E
|
|
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Kolek Josef
|
TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice
|
1796 |
1817 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Trmač Radek
|
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
1758 |
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Růžička Martin
|
Jezdci Jundrov B
|
1869 |
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Křížek František
|
ŠK Veselí nad Moravou
|
1939 |
1953 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Juriga Tomáš
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
1730 |
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1885 |
1847 |
Mlénský Dalibor
|
ŠK Hustopeče
|
2134 |
2137 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1885 |
1847 |
Mareš Jaroslav
|
ŠK 64 Brno A
|
2029 |
1987 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1885 |
1847 |
Ciprys David
|
TJ Tatran Poštorná
|
1997 |
1978 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1885 |
1847 |
Jurák Stanislav
|
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B
|
1835 |
1820 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1885 |
1847 |
Zubalík Miroslav
|
Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov
|
|
2012 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1885 |
1847 |
Navrátil Josef
|
ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B
|
2054 |
2002 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1885 |
1847 |
Marek Jiří
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky B
|
1996 |
2010 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1885 |
1847 |
Fencl Václav
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C
|
1693 |
1997 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1885 |
1847 |
Pešák Roman
|
Šachový klub Hodonín
|
1996 |
1935 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Moravská Slavia Brno C
|
1885 |
1847 |
Kašpárek Ondřej
|
Lokomotiva Brno F
|
1922 |
1950 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1885 |
1847 |
Polák Zdeněk
|
Lokomotiva I
|
|
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1885 |
1847 |
Gilg Jindřich
|
DM Klášterského A
|
|
1335 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1885 |
1847 |
Platovský Jiří
|
ŠK 64 B
|
|
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1885 |
1847 |
Nentvichová Blanka
|
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1885 |
1847 |
Mazanec Karel
|
Lokomotiva H
|
|
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1885 |
1847 |
Hloušek Milan
|
Vinohrady B
|
1537 |
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1885 |
1847 |
Polák Zdeněk
|
Lokomotiva I
|
|
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1885 |
1847 |
Gilg Jindřich
|
DM Klášterského A
|
|
1335 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1891 |
1858 |
Flašar Roman
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec B
|
|
1880 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1891 |
1858 |
Mižák Ján
|
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
1990 |
1956 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1891 |
1858 |
Horák Bronislav
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1968 |
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1891 |
1858 |
Čermák Jan
|
MKS Vyškov
|
1773 |
1821 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1891 |
1858 |
Hájek Oskar
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C
|
2035 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1891 |
1858 |
Křížek František
|
ŠK Veselí nad Moravou
|
1943 |
1941 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1891 |
1858 |
Tyleček Pavel
|
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1891 |
1858 |
Štolba Josef
|
ŠK 64 B
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1891 |
1858 |
|
Duras BVK E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1891 |
1858 |
Trubecký Ondřej
|
DM Klášterského B
|
|
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1891 |
1858 |
Krejčíř Stanislav
|
Univerzita Brno B
|
|
1659 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1891 |
1858 |
Klusák Richard
|
Lokomotiva H
|
|
1607 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Bystrc Oilers B
|
1891 |
1858 |
Tyleček Pavel
|
Jezdci Jundrov C
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1905 |
1876 |
Šustr Radomil
|
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1905 |
1876 |
Krupica Pavel
|
Sokol Rudice
|
1948 |
1938 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
1905 |
1883 |
Hloušek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec
|
|
1891 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
|
1925 |
Vlk Miroslav
|
TJ Znojmo
|
|
2046 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
|
1925 |
Lamserová Liliana
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D
|
|
1945 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
|
1925 |
Horák Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Bzenec
|
|
1883 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
|
1925 |
Předínský Vladan
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
|
1925 |
Řehák Lukáš
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Bystrc Oilers
|
|
1925 |
Horák Bronislav
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim
|
|
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Wehrenberg Petr
|
TJ CECHIE Zastavka
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Endl Ladislav
|
TJ Znojmo B
|
|
1767 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Janota Jiří
|
BK Moravska Slavia Brno
|
|
1961 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Hemalová Lýdie
|
SPgS Znojmo B
|
|
1421 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Něnička Jakub
|
TJ Slovan Ivancice
|
|
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Starý Vladimír
|
SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D
|
|
1911 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Zikan Karel
|
Lokomotiva Brno E
|
|
1778 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Blahák Jan
|
Sokol Strelice B
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Hruška Vladimír
|
Sokol Strelice A
|
|
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
SK Tetcice
|
|
1925 |
Sikora Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Brno F
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
BYSTRC OILERS
|
|
1933 |
Kirš Dušan
|
BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B"
|
|
1609 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
BYSTRC OILERS
|
|
1933 |
Zikan Karel
|
SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H"
|
|
1761 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
BYSTRC OILERS
|
|
1933 |
Krupica Pavel
|
SK KME-DDM KURIM "C"
|
|
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
BYSTRC OILERS
|
|
1933 |
Němec Miloslav
|
VINOHRADY BRNO
|
|
1909 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
BYSTRC OILERS
|
|
1933 |
Všetečka Milan
|
SK 64 BRNO "B"
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
BYSTRC OILERS
|
|
1933 |
Kolek Josef
|
TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE
|
|
1814 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
BYSTRC OILERS
|
|
1933 |
Horký Jaroslav
|
TJ ZNOJMO "B"
|
|
1908 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
BYSTRC OILERS
|
|
1933 |
Hora Vladimír
|
TJ HODONICE
|
|
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
BYSTRC OILERS
|
|
1933 |
Pelikán Karel
|
SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D"
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1933 |
Vičar Petr
|
TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou
|
|
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1933 |
Bohuslav Jan
|
TJ Tatran Poštorná
|
|
1978 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1933 |
Gubáš Jan
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A
|
|
2104 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1933 |
Přidal Jiří
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B
|
|
1516 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1933 |
Pálka Miroslav
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky
|
|
1976 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1933 |
Sysel Michal
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C
|
|
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1933 |
Slavík Vladimír
|
ŠK Rosice
|
|
1779 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1933 |
Svoboda Karel
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D
|
|
2063 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Pehal Luděk
|
Pila Ořechov B
|
|
1663 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Petlák Josef
|
TJ Znojmo
|
|
1991 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Navrátil Josef
|
TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou
|
|
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Kocáb Jan
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky
|
|
1983 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Krupica Pavel
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B
|
|
1890 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Plašil Lubomír
|
ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov
|
|
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Diviš Libor
|
ŠK Tetčice
|
|
1891 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Uhmann Jan
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D
|
|
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Habina Martin
|
ŠK Garde Lipovec
|
|
2071 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Berisha Fadil
|
ŠK 64 Brno
|
|
2014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc
|
|
1923 |
Urban Vlastimil
|
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče
|
|
1993 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Průkopník-Petria B
|
|
1923 |
Šebek Jan
|
Univerzita
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Průkopník-Petria B
|
|
1923 |
Turza Pavel
|
Moravská Slávia C
|
|
1803 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Průkopník-Petria B
|
|
1923 |
Rybníček Otto
|
ŠK 64 C
|
|
1802 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Průkopník-Petria B
|
|
1923 |
Šrámek Josef
|
Moravská Slávia D
|
|
1968 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Průkopník-Petria B
|
|
1923 |
Žitný Petr
|
Vojenská akademie
|
|
1912 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Průkopník-Petria B
|
|
1923 |
Novák Vítězslav
|
Vinohrady B
|
|
1933 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Vachek Jiří
|
ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F
|
|
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Slavík Vladimír
|
ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B
|
|
1784 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Říha Otmar
|
ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D
|
|
1949 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Juránek Petr
|
BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B
|
|
1787 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Všetečka Milan
|
ŠK 64 BRNO B
|
|
1746 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Rösner Tomáš
|
ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A
|
|
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Svoboda Jiří
|
SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B
|
|
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Houšť Jiří
|
TJ HODONICE A
|
|
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Růžička František
|
TJ ZNOJMO B
|
|
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Přibyl Radek
|
ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G
|
|
1558 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA
|
|
1883 |
Páral Stanislav
|
VINOHRADY BRNO A
|
|
2020 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Petria-Průkopník B
|
|
1883 |
Haupt Jaromír
|
Lokomotiva Brno J
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Petria-Průkopník B
|
|
1883 |
Strnad Radek
|
Duras BVK Brno F
|
|
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Petria-Průkopník B
|
|
1883 |
Tůma Miroslav
|
Moravská Slávia C
|
|
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Petria-Průkopník B
|
|
1883 |
Lička Vlastimil
|
Lokomotiva Brno H
|
|
2001 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Petria-Průkopník B
|
|
1883 |
Petlan Ivan
|
Lokomotiva Brno I
|
|
1997 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Petria-Průkopník B
|
|
1883 |
Onuca Petr
|
Vojenská akademie
|
|
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Petria-Průkopník B
|
|
1883 |
Šrámek Josef
|
Moravská Slávia D
|
|
1944 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Petria-Průkopník B
|
|
1883 |
Dufek Martin
|
Univerzita Brno
|
|
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Petria-Průkopník B
|
|
1883 |
Rybníček Otto
|
ŠK 64 Brno C
|
|
1805 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Průkopník B
|
|
1845 |
Tomíška Miroslav
|
Duras E
|
|
1962 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Průkopník B
|
|
1845 |
Sládek Vladislav
|
ŠK 64 C
|
|
2009 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
GORDIC JIHLAVA B
|
|
1861 |
Kubíček Pavel
|
OREL OŘECHOV
|
|
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
GORDIC JIHLAVA B
|
|
1861 |
Binder Jaroslav
|
ŠK 64 BRNO
|
|
1974 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
I. brněnská Brno
|
|
2057 |
Páral Adam
|
TJ Vinohrady Brno
|
|
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
I. brněnská Brno
|
|
1807 |
Myšulka Jiří
|
ŠK Hodonín
|
|
1855 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
I. brněnská Brno
|
|
1807 |
Špičák Petr
|
TJ Sloup
|
|
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
I. brněnská Brno
|
|
1807 |
Veverka František
|
Tatran Poštorná B
|
|
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
I. brněnská Brno
|
|
1807 |
Antoš Jakub
|
TJ Znojmo B
|
|
1758 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
I. brněnská Brno
|
|
1807 |
Kusalík Roman
|
TJ Veselí nad Mor.
|
|
1878 |
0 |
soutěž
|