Hráč Kopkan Pavel

Kopkan Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kopkan Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1800
Elo mezinárodní: 1895
ID: 4202
FIDE ID: 323748
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1895 1846 Procházka Peter ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1817 1840 0
2018/2019 6 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1895 1846 Fiker Ivan ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 0 1
2018/2019 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1895 1846 Holubec Jakub Duras BVK "E" 0 1136 1
2018/2019 4 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1895 1846 Sobocik František VSK Univerzita "C" 0 1296 1
2018/2019 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1895 1846 Lokomotiva "H" 1
2018/2019 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1895 1846 Vrátníček Přemysl ŠK VA Brno 0 1616 0
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1895 1846 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim D 1516 1612 1
2018/2019 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1895 1846 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice 2023 1902 0
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1895 1846 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1804 1819 0
2018/2019 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1895 1846 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2031 2045 0
2018/2019 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1895 1846 Hyrš Martin ŠK Kuřim B 1901 1857 0
2018/2019 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1895 1846 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno 1799 1837 0
2018/2019 1 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1895 1846 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 0 1720 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1882 1846 Pokladník Martin Spartak Adamov 1975 1977 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1882 1846 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1934 1871 0
2017/2018 7 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1882 1846 Ondráček Marek ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1882 1846 Brož Jan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 1285 1428 1
2017/2018 3 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1882 1846 Kuchařík Jan BK Moravská Slavia Brno "D" 1843 1732 ½
2017/2018 2 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1882 1846 Baťa Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "G" 1620 1634 1
2017/2018 1 Bystrc Oilers "B" 1892 1852 Murinová Júlia ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 1826 1826 0
2017/2018 9 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1882 1846 Urbanec Vladimír ŠK Střelice 1511 1495 1
2017/2018 7 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1882 1846 Plšek Daniel ŠK 64 Brno 0 2038 ½
2017/2018 6 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1882 1846 Daniel Antonín ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1339 1
2017/2018 4 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1882 1846 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1113 1
2017/2018 3 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1882 1846 Dvořáček Jan Matyáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1469 1601 1
2017/2018 2 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1882 1846 Dolejš Radek ŠK Břežany 0 1486 1
2017/2018 1 Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1892 1852 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "B" 1585 1701 0
2016/2017 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno B 1831 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Sebranci RH 1549 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK D 1886 1884 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Porč Pavel ŠK Střelice A 1742 1681 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1742 0
2016/2017 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Mazanec Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1719 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1796 1817 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Trmač Radek TJ Spartak Adamov 1758 1751 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1869 1851 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Juriga Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1730 1853 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1885 1847 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2134 2137 0
2015/2016 9 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno A 2029 1987 0
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1978 ½
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2012 0
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2054 2002 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 0
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1693 1997 0
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 Pešák Roman Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 0
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1885 1847 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva Brno F 1922 1950 1
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1501 0
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1335 1
2015/2016 3 Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 Platovský Jiří ŠK 64 B 1772 1
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 Nentvichová Blanka Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 1
2015/2016 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 Mazanec Karel Lokomotiva H 1719 1
2015/2016 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 Hloušek Milan Vinohrady B 1537 1538 1
2015/2016 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 Polák Zdeněk Lokomotiva I 1501 0
2015/2016 1 Bystrc Oilers B 1885 1847 Gilg Jindřich DM Klášterského A 1335 1
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1891 1858 Duras BVK E 1
2014/2015 6 Bystrc Oilers B 1891 1858 Trubecký Ondřej DM Klášterského B 1672 1
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1891 1858 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1659 1
2014/2015 4 Bystrc Oilers B 1891 1858 Klusák Richard Lokomotiva H 1607 ½
2014/2015 2 Bystrc Oilers B 1891 1858 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 Bystrc Oilers B 1891 1858 Tyleček Pavel Jezdci Jundrov C 1000 ½
2014/2015 5 Bystrc Oilers B 1891 1858 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 B 1721 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1891 1858 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1891 1858 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 1956 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1891 1858 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1968 1962 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1891 1858 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1773 1821 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1891 1858 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2035 2001 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1891 1858 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1941 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1905 1876 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice 1891 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1905 1876 Krupica Pavel Sokol Rudice 1948 1938 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1905 1883 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Garde Lipovec 1891 0
2010/2011 11 SK Tetcice 1925 Wehrenberg Petr TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1598 1
2010/2011 10 SK Tetcice 1925 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1767 1
2010/2011 8 SK Tetcice 1925 Janota Jiří BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1961 0
2010/2011 7 SK Tetcice 1925 Hemalová Lýdie SPgS Znojmo B 1421 1
2010/2011 6 SK Tetcice 1925 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivancice 1551 1
2010/2011 5 SK Tetcice 1925 Starý Vladimír SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1911 0
2010/2011 4 SK Tetcice 1925 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1778 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Tetcice 1925 Blahák Jan Sokol Strelice B 1698 1
2010/2011 2 SK Tetcice 1925 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Strelice A 1926 0
2010/2011 1 SK Tetcice 1925 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1925 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2046 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1925 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1945 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1925 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1925 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1791 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1925 Řehák Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1910 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1925 Horák Bronislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1851 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Tetčice 1933 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Tetčice 1933 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1978 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Tetčice 1933 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2104 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Tetčice 1933 Přidal Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1516 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Tetčice 1933 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1976 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK Tetčice 1933 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1926 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Tetčice 1933 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1779 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Tetčice 1933 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 0
2009/2010 11 BYSTRC OILERS 1933 Kirš Dušan BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1609 0
2009/2010 10 BYSTRC OILERS 1933 Zikan Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1761 1
2009/2010 9 BYSTRC OILERS 1933 Krupica Pavel SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1944 1
2009/2010 6 BYSTRC OILERS 1933 Němec Miloslav VINOHRADY BRNO 1909 1
2009/2010 5 BYSTRC OILERS 1933 Všetečka Milan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1742 1
2009/2010 4 BYSTRC OILERS 1933 Kolek Josef TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1814 1
2009/2010 3 BYSTRC OILERS 1933 Horký Jaroslav TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1908 0
2009/2010 2 BYSTRC OILERS 1933 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE 1588 0
2009/2010 1 BYSTRC OILERS 1933 Pelikán Karel SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1766 0
2008/2009 11 Průkopník-Petria B 1923 Šebek Jan Univerzita 1831 1
2008/2009 10 Průkopník-Petria B 1923 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1803 0
2008/2009 5 Průkopník-Petria B 1923 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1802 ½
2008/2009 4 Průkopník-Petria B 1923 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1968 0
2008/2009 3 Průkopník-Petria B 1923 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1912 1
2008/2009 2 Průkopník-Petria B 1923 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady B 1933 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Pehal Luděk Pila Ořechov B 1663 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1991 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2019 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1983 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Plašil Lubomír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1910 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1891 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2071 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Berisha Fadil ŠK 64 Brno 2014 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1923 Urban Vlastimil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1993 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Vachek Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1853 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Slavík Vladimír ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1784 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Říha Otmar ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1949 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Juránek Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1787 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1746 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Rösner Tomáš ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1936 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Svoboda Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1880 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Houšť Jiří TJ HODONICE A 1577 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Růžička František TJ ZNOJMO B 1672 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Přibyl Radek ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1558 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1883 Páral Stanislav VINOHRADY BRNO A 2020 0
2007/2008 11 Petria-Průkopník B 1883 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1742 1
2007/2008 9 Petria-Průkopník B 1883 Strnad Radek Duras BVK Brno F 1637 0
2007/2008 8 Petria-Průkopník B 1883 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1898 1
2007/2008 7 Petria-Průkopník B 1883 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 2001 1
2007/2008 6 Petria-Průkopník B 1883 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva Brno I 1997 1
2007/2008 5 Petria-Průkopník B 1883 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1894 1
2007/2008 3 Petria-Průkopník B 1883 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia D 1944 0
2007/2008 2 Petria-Průkopník B 1883 Dufek Martin Univerzita Brno 1715 1
2007/2008 1 Petria-Průkopník B 1883 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 Brno C 1805 0
2006/2007 11 Průkopník B 1845 Tomíška Miroslav Duras E 1962 0
2006/2007 10 Průkopník B 1845 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 C 2009 1
2005/2006 10 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1861 Kubíček Pavel OREL OŘECHOV 1941 0
2005/2006 6 GORDIC JIHLAVA B 1861 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 1
2004/2005 10 I. brněnská Brno 2057 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady Brno 1753 0
2003/2004 11 I. brněnská Brno 1807 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1855 1
2003/2004 10 I. brněnská Brno 1807 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1705 0
2003/2004 8 I. brněnská Brno 1807 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 0
2003/2004 7 I. brněnská Brno 1807 Antoš Jakub TJ Znojmo B 1758 ½
2003/2004 6 I. brněnská Brno 1807 Kusalík Roman TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1878 0