Hráč Píše Jan

Píše Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Píše Jan
Oddíl: Spartak Adamov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1962
Elo mezinárodní: 2030
ID: 1347
FIDE ID: 310468
Rok narození: 1939
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 Spartak Adamov B 2020 1962 Libiš Zdeněk ŠK Kunštát, z.s. 0 1666 1
2019/2020 4 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 2020 1962 Messerschmidt Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2006 2027 ½
2019/2020 3 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 2020 1962 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2092 2072 ½
2019/2020 2 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 2020 1962 Bačák Petr SK Boršice 1938 1931 1
2019/2020 1 Spartak Adamov, z.s. 2030 1962 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2026 2004 0
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 2029 2020 Marek Jiří Slavia Boskovice "B" 1923 1951 1
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 2029 2020 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "C" 1898 1894 0
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 2042 2020 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1978 0
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 2042 2020 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Lipůvka 1919 1900 0
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 2042 2019 Volák Šimon ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1803 1828 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 2042 2019 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1972 1977 0
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 2051 2019 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 0 1859 ½
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 2051 2019 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 2059 2068 0
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov "B" 2044 2019 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2079 2078 0
2018/2019 11 Spartak Adamov 2043 2020 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1946 1917 0
2018/2019 10 Spartak Adamov 2033 2020 Dufek Martin VSK Universita Brno 1840 1829 1
2018/2019 9 Spartak Adamov 2033 2020 Zabloudil Radek MKS Vyškov 1822 1817 1
2018/2019 8 Spartak Adamov 2029 2020 Kunc Petr ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 0 1845 1
2018/2019 7 Spartak Adamov 2029 2020 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1784 1881 1
2018/2019 6 Spartak Adamov 2042 2020 Moc Martin Slavia Boskovice 0 1826 1
2018/2019 5 Spartak Adamov 2042 2020 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1919 1842 0
2018/2019 4 Spartak Adamov 2042 2019 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2040 2061 ½
2018/2019 3 Spartak Adamov 2051 2019 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1897 1876 0
2018/2019 2 Spartak Adamov 2051 2019 Menčík Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1863 1886 1
2018/2019 1 Spartak Adamov 2044 2019 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1927 1943 1
2017/2018 11 Spartak Adamov 2035 1996 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 1
2017/2018 10 Spartak Adamov 2032 1996 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1934 1871 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov 2032 1996 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov 2020 1996 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 2013 2010 1
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov 2020 1996 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1703 1729 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov 2035 1996 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1883 1907 ½
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov 2035 1996 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1995 2008 0
2017/2018 4 Spartak Adamov 2032 1996 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1877 1915 ½
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov 2032 1996 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1920 1965 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov 2032 1996 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 1995 2054 1
2017/2018 1 Spartak Adamov 2028 1987 Singer Milan ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1893 1896 ½
2017/2018 9 Spartak Adamov "B" 2020 1996 Dobeš Dušan Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Adamov "B" 2020 1996 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim "C" 1878 1869 0
2017/2018 7 Spartak Adamov "B" 2035 1996 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 0 1845 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Adamov "B" 2035 1996 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1876 1805 1
2017/2018 5 Spartak Adamov "B" 2032 1996 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 1
2017/2018 4 Spartak Adamov "B" 2032 1996 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1992 1967 0
2017/2018 3 Spartak Adamov "B" 2032 1996 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1836 1903 1
2017/2018 2 Spartak Adamov "B" 2032 1996 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1750 1773 1
2016/2017 11 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Krejča Jakub �achy Ho���lkov� 1996 1971 0
2016/2017 10 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Sojka Aleš Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 ½
2016/2017 9 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 ½
2016/2017 8 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Zeman Radek �K Duras BVK B 1981 2009 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Habina Martin �K Ku�im 2005 2014 0
2016/2017 6 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Blaha Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2032 2030 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Bělík Dalibor �K GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 0
2016/2017 4 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Mayer Josef SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Štverák Milan Zbrojovka Vset�n 2038 2041 1
2016/2017 1 Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Hájek Oskar �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2134 2138 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2004 2000 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK Hustopeče 1539 1570 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Rokos Jiří VSK Universita Brno 1831 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 Řezník Miloslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1601 1
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 1972 2033 0
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 1
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 Jalůvka Josef Univerzita C 1939 1962 ½
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 0
2015/2016 7 Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 0
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1944 1961 1
2015/2016 4 Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 Varga Marian Vinohrady B 1901 1885 1
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1836 1891 1
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského A 2021 1879 0
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 ½
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1905 1
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 0
2014/2015 7 Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského A 1874 1
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 2065 2100 0
2014/2015 5 Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1905 1
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 2112 0
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady B 2031 1996 ½
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva J 2057 2023 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1981 1987 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1859 1918 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1968 1962 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2106 2104 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2043 2066 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov 2127 2127 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2003 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1923 1896 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Hemala Luboš SK GPOA Znojmo 1800 1784 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2057 2023 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1945 1941 ½
2013/2014 13 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Tomíška Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK E 1920 0
2013/2014 12 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Štursa Libor ŠK Vinohrady B 1910 ½
2013/2014 11 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 1825 0
2013/2014 10 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia D 1909 1932 ½
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno B 2125 0
2013/2014 8 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 ½
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského 1892 1
2013/2014 6 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 1
2013/2014 5 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva I 1943 1
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1932 1
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva G 1919 1959 ½
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1954 1940 1
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva J 2080 2075 Kučera Petr Bystrc Oilers B 1955 2006 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Nikodém Gustav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2022 2008 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2064 2039 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2153 2138 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Novák Vítězslav Vinohrady Brno 1971 1963 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1931 1924 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2073 2048 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Smrčková Světlana SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1600 1685 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Šustr Radomil ŠK Tetčice 1891 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2080 2075 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyškov 2006 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1886 1901 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2071 2067 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK B 2144 2150 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Trávníček Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2098 2087 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2146 2143 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Sremaňák Slavomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2000 1995 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Meduna Eduard ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2034 2002 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1977 1963 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2078 2071 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1901 1930 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2130 2136 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1835 1934 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2094 2095 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1972 1992 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1962 1978 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2077 2071 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1852 1866 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2015 2017 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1899 1917 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Krupica Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1977 1963 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2078 2071 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1973 2015 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Páral Stanislav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2075 2063 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 1977 1977 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2103 2101 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Diviš Libor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1908 1942 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1730 1928 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2111 2127 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1995 1933 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2070 2075 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2117 2121 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 2033 Vlk Miroslav TJ Znojmo 2072 2065 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2083 2070 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2015 2013 1
2011/2012 9 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlín C 2058 2074 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2028 2018 1
2011/2012 6 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2111 2127 ½
2011/2012 4 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2233 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 2028 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Krmela Aleš TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2137 2114 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2089 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2062 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2114 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2151 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2075 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Pukl Rostislav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1983 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Švihel Karel Orel Ořechov 2075 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2043 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2121 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město C 2021 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov 1945 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2011 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 Sochna Dušan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín C 2060 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2095 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 Daněk Libor TJ Sokol Postoupky 2024 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž 1988 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2079 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2102 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2082 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2092 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2046 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1978 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2104 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Laštovička František ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1795 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1927 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1940 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 Slavík Vladimír ŠK Rosice 1779 0
2009/2010 11 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Lapúník Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1713 1
2009/2010 10 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Kosina Vladimír SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1862 ½
2009/2010 9 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Kudla Vladimír SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1979 1
2009/2010 8 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STRELICE 1965 1
2009/2010 7 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Sikora Lukáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 1
2009/2010 6 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Páral Adam VINOHRADY BRNO 1961 0
2009/2010 5 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Tvrdý Radovan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1851 1
2009/2010 4 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Dvořák Martin TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1712 ½
2009/2010 3 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO "B" 1920 1
2009/2010 2 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE 1611 1
2009/2010 1 BYSTRC OILERS 2087 Havlík Jiří SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1801 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Saida Jan TJ CKD Blansko 1836 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Zouhar Zdeněk SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1553 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Chládek Vlastimil SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2085 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Martišek Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1856 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Pech Václav MKS Vyskov "A" 2057 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1811 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice "A" 2120 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice "B" 1670 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2092 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 Horák Jan SK Jevicko 1707 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1995 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2011 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2026 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2051 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Bednář Jakub ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2103 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1904 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2077 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2090 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2199 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Dráb Tomáš ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1952 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2072 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Palovský Ladislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 2034 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Schuster Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 BRNO B 1944 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1995 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Svanda Josef TJ HODONICE A 2120 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Dvořák Libor TJ ZNOJMO B 2084 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Hladil Ivo ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1931 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 Hladík Josef VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 ½
2005/2006 10 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Pokorný Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1721 1
2005/2006 9 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Merlíček Jiří ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 1
2005/2006 8 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Kuchařík Jan MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1780 ½
2005/2006 7 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Svoboda Karel LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1675 1
2005/2006 6 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Zerdaloglu Vasilis UNIVERZITA BRNO 1852 0
2005/2006 5 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Cupák Břetislav SOKOL VRANOVICE 1735 0
2005/2006 4 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Fuchs Stanislav SOKOL STŘELICE 1859 ½
2005/2006 3 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 2102 ½
2005/2006 2 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Sysel Jiří ŠK TETČICE 1865 ½
2005/2006 1 PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 2022 Mudra Petr DURAS BRNO F 1653 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno D 2022 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2070 ½
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno D 2022 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2056 0
2003/2004 11 Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice A 1838 ½
2003/2004 10 Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 1775 0
2003/2004 9 Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1555 1
2003/2004 8 Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 Göndör Tomáš Sokol Tišnov A 1
2003/2004 7 Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 Krč Milan Duras BVK Brno D 1664 1
2003/2004 6 Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyškov B 1854 1
2003/2004 5 Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 Tůma Ludvík Mor. Slávia Brno 1709 0
2003/2004 4 Lokomotiva Brno B 2015 Kunderka Miroslav Bydo Zakřany 1868 1