Hráč Moulis Rudolf

Moulis Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Moulis Rudolf
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1916
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1396
FIDE ID: 339873
Rok narození: 1943
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 6 Duras BVK "D" 0 1916 Lukáš František ŠK64 "B" 1928 1910 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 Duras BVK "D" 0 1916 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2168 2119 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 1 Duras BVK "D" 0 1916 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK UNI Brno "C" 1697 1768 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole B 0 1916 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 2008 2042 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1916 Kaderka Tomáš ŠK Kuřim E 0 1743 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1916 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno B 1963 1988 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1916 Škaroupka Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 0 1815 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1916 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov D 1936 1878 0 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1916 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim C 1902 1897 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1910 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice 1970 1853 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1910 Mucha Karel Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1826 1805 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1910 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1563 1664 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1910 Lukáš František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1895 1845 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1917 Říha Otmar VSK Universita Brno B 1898 1879 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1917 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim C 1792 1867 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1917 Richter Rudolf TJ Slovan Ivančice 1512 1500 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1917 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2134 2128 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1917 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1801 1801 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 Duras "D" 0 1910 Zeman Arnošt Moravská Slávia "D" 1842 1899 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 10 Duras "D" 0 1910 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 "B" 1740 1777 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Duras "D" 0 1910 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov "D" 2013 2031 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Duras "D" 0 1910 Rösner Tomáš DM Klášterského "B" 2021 1922 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Duras "D" 0 1910 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1857 1877 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Duras "D" 0 1910 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1926 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Duras "D" 0 1917 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1835 1868 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Duras "D" 0 1917 Navrátil Patrik Duras "E" 1637 1684 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Duras "D" 0 1917 Mareš Jan DM Klášterského "A" 1965 1958 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Duras "D" 0 1917 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita "C" 1893 1854 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Duras "D" 0 1917 Kubát Pavel Bystrc Oilers "B" 1933 1934 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 0 1917 Volák Šimon Jezdci Jundrov C 1903 2017 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 0 1899 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1916 1951 1 soutěž
2018/2019 13 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 12 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského "A" 1915 1890 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady 1584 1716 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Kalod Michal Bystrc Oilers "B" 1816 1838 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1853 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1872 1881 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1784 1837 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1923 1914 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1860 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita "C" 1928 1867 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Slámečka Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1612 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1925 1875 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Fuchs Petr VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1836 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1860 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1993 1983 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo "B" 1970 1936 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1875 1888 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1877 1915 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Kubát Pavel ŠK Střelice 1996 1986 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1914 1914 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 VSK Univerzita Brno B ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 Bartl Pavel ŠK Sebranci RH 1409 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice A 1714 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 �K Duras BVK B 1891 Petřík Petr Slavia Krom��� B 2009 2014 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 �K Duras BVK B 1891 Šmíd Jan �K Star� M�sto B 1944 1911 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 �K Duras BVK B 1891 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1891 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1843 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1891 Racek Michal DM Klášterského B 1950 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1891 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1845 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1891 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady B 1585 1720 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1891 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov D 1956 1904 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1891 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Schöndorf Josef Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Němeček Radek TJ Tatran Poštorná 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Duras Brno D 1891 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Duras Brno D 1891 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Duras Brno D 1891 Hampel David TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2020 2005 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1891 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slávia D 1929 1968 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1891 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1891 Šebek Jan Univerzita C 1919 1794 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1891 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1891 Racek Michal DM Klášterského B 1950 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Duras BVK E 1891 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1845 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1891 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov D 1956 1904 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1877 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1877 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1877 Lokomotiva J 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1877 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1777 1802 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1877 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1852 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1877 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1848 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1877 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1877 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1848 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1877 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1852 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1877 Buchta Miroslav Vinohrady C 1624 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1877 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1864 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Štěpanovský Kamil ŠK Hodonín 1605 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Čechal Jan Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Gorčák Jan KŠ TJ Bučovice 1558 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1739 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1964 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 13 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1869 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 12 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva G 1990 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1790 1790 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1893 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1450 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno 1910 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1856 1864 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1443 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Forman Robert ŠK Sebranci RH 1643 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1542 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1654 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "A" 1766 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1675 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Glacner Karel TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Parák Dominik SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2090 2071 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Dufek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1743 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Tsenov Tsvetoslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2144 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1908 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1908 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1793 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2232 2229 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2036 2027 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1900 1861 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Karber Jan TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Richterová Nataša Lokomotiva Brno F 1743 1940 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice B 1725 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1876 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1938 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1910 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo B 1991 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1786 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Fouček Šimon SPgS Znojmo B 1363 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivancice 1792 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Sysel Jiří SK Tetcice 2017 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Strelice A 1926 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Hurta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1843 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Šic Miloš TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1628 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1885 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1486 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 2041 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2012 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Horák Karel SOKOL STRELICE 1766 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Sikora Lukáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Páral Adam VINOHRADY BRNO 1961 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Zejda Karel SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Staněk Tomáš TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1800 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE 1588 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Křena Bohuslav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1937 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Kepák Libor BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Žitný Petr SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1892 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Přibyl René BYSTRC OILERS 2064 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1900 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2073 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1840 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2194 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 1966 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Šrámek Josef BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 1899 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2159 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 1899 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 BRNO A 2081 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 BRNO B 1883 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Hampel David ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Hráček Jaromír TJ HODONICE A 1520 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Hurta Miroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1876 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Varga Marian VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Šípek Oldřich ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1804 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1736 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1873 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Kejík František MKS Vyškov A 2113 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1559 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Schuster Petr Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 0 soutěž