Hráč Moulis Rudolf

Moulis Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Moulis Rudolf
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1917
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 1396
FIDE ID: 339873
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 0 1899 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1916 1951 1
2018/2019 13 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia "D" 1743 1815 ½
2018/2019 12 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského "A" 1915 1890 1
2018/2019 11 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Pelikán Karel ŠK Vinohrady 1584 1716 1
2018/2019 10 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Kalod Michal Bystrc Oilers "B" 1816 1838 ½
2018/2019 9 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 0
2018/2019 8 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Marša Alexandr Lokomotiva "H" 1853 1864 ½
2018/2019 7 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva "G" 1872 1881 1
2018/2019 5 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Petráň Tomáš ŠK 64 Brno "B" 1784 1837 1
2018/2019 4 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1923 1914 0
2018/2019 3 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Pochylý Bronislav ŠK DM Klášterského "B" 0 1860 1
2018/2019 2 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Fojt Leoš Duras BVK "E" 0 1795 1
2018/2019 1 Duras BVK "D" 0 1899 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita "C" 1928 1867 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Slámečka Karel ŠK DM Klášterského "A" 0 1820 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Mašát Jakub ŠK Vinohrady Brno 0 1612 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov "D" 1925 1875 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Fuchs Petr VSK Universita Brno "C" 0 1836 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Alexandr Petr Bystrc Oilers "B" 1676 1749 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "E" 0 1891 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno "B" 0 1860 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1993 1983 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo "B" 1970 1936 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1875 1888 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1877 1915 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "B" 1902 1825 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Kubát Pavel ŠK Střelice 1996 1986 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1914 1914 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 VSK Univerzita Brno B ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 Bartl Pavel ŠK Sebranci RH 1409 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice A 1714 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK D 1891 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov C 1787 1756 1
2016/2017 9 �K Duras BVK B 1891 Petřík Petr Slavia Krom��� B 2009 2014 ½
2016/2017 7 �K Duras BVK B 1891 Šmíd Jan �K Star� M�sto B 1944 1911 1
2016/2017 5 �K Duras BVK B 1891 Gabryš Lukáš Zbrojovka Vset�n 1895 1940 0
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1891 Novák Jaromír Lokomotiva H 1843 ½
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1891 Racek Michal DM Klášterského B 1950 ½
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1891 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1845 0
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1891 Pelikán Karel Vinohrady B 1585 1720 1
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1891 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov D 1956 1904 ½
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1891 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slávia E 1909 1918 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Schöndorf Josef Šachový klub Hodonín 1766 1810 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Haupt Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno F 1740 1754 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 Brno A 1677 1729 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Němeček Radek TJ Tatran Poštorná 1000 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Kuchařík Jan Moravská Slavia Brno C 1843 1780 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 Skalka Michal ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1612 1737 0
2015/2016 9 Duras Brno D 1891 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 1
2015/2016 4 Duras Brno D 1891 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno B 2192 2179 0
2015/2016 1 Duras Brno D 1891 Hampel David TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 2020 2005 ½
2015/2016 7 Duras BVK E 1891 Gajdoš Daniel Moravská Slávia D 1929 1968 0
2015/2016 6 Duras BVK E 1891 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 B 1756 1764 ½
2015/2016 5 Duras BVK E 1891 Šebek Jan Univerzita C 1919 1794 0
2015/2016 4 Duras BVK E 1891 Slezák Jiří Jezdci Jundrov C 1753 0
2015/2016 3 Duras BVK E 1891 Racek Michal DM Klášterského B 1950 ½
2015/2016 2 Duras BVK E 1891 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1845 0
2015/2016 1 Duras BVK E 1891 Chmelíček Bronislav Jezdci Jundrov D 1956 1904 ½
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1877 Hruška Vladimír Bystrc Oilers B 1934 1917 ½
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1877 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov C 1833 0
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1877 Lokomotiva J 1
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1877 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1777 1802 1
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1877 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1852 ½
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1877 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1848 1
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1877 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slávia D 1850 0
2014/2015 5 Duras BVK E 1877 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva H 1848 1
2014/2015 4 Duras BVK E 1877 Vaculíková Renáta Univerzita Brno B 1852 ½
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1877 Buchta Miroslav Vinohrady C 1624 1
2014/2015 1 Duras BVK E 1877 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1864 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Štěpanovský Kamil ŠK Hodonín 1605 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1833 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Zejda Karel ŠK "64" Brno 1773 1781 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Čechal Jan Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1874 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Gorčák Jan KŠ TJ Bučovice 1558 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Krystián Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 1763 1739 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1877 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1964 ½
2013/2014 13 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1869 ½
2013/2014 12 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva G 1990 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Lisik Miroslav Lokomotiva H 1676 1676 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1943 1964 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1790 1790 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1893 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1938 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Fiala Vojtěch DM Klášterského 1450 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2002 2046 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1959 1962 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Štursa Libor Vinohrady Brno 1910 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1903 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2034 2034 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1875 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov 1856 1864 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Skřivánek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1443 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo "B" 1736 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Forman Robert ŠK Sebranci RH 1643 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1542 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK Kuřim "C" 1654 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Pokorný Radovan ŠK Střelice "A" 1766 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1903 Heger Miroslav ŠK Tetčice "B" 1675 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Glacner Karel TJ Čechie Zastávka 1600 1624 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1633 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Univerzita Brno 1840 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Parák Dominik SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2090 2071 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Dufek Martin Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno F 1891 1882 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice B 1849 2076 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2094 2079 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1950 1932 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1743 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole D 1908 Tsenov Tsvetoslav Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 2144 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1908 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1860 1936 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1908 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1793 ½
2011/2012 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2232 2229 ½
2011/2012 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Dirgas Josef SK Tetčice 2036 2027 0
2011/2012 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1900 1861 0
2011/2012 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Karber Jan TJ ČECHIE Zastávka 1688 1
2011/2012 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Krystl Jaromír TJ Slovan Ivančice 1807 0
2011/2012 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Richterová Nataša Lokomotiva Brno F 1743 1940 ½
2011/2012 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Blahák Jan Sokol Střelice B 1725 ½
2011/2012 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice A 1985 1966 1
2011/2012 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Královo Pole D 1928 Horký Jaroslav TJ Znojmo B 1876 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1938 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1910 ½
2010/2011 11 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo B 1991 1
2010/2011 10 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Pešl Jan SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1786 1
2010/2011 9 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 0
2010/2011 8 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Fouček Šimon SPgS Znojmo B 1363 1
2010/2011 7 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivancice 1792 ½
2010/2011 6 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva Brno E 1861 0
2010/2011 5 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Sysel Jiří SK Tetcice 2017 ½
2010/2011 4 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Pokorný Radovan Sokol Strelice B 1683 ½
2010/2011 3 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Strelice A 1926 ½
2010/2011 2 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Hurta Miroslav Lokomotiva Brno F 1843 ½
2010/2011 1 SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 Šic Miloš TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1628 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1885 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Krupica Aleš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1486 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Dryšl Radek TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1884 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 2041 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1827 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1916 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2012 ½
2009/2010 11 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Horák Karel SOKOL STRELICE 1766 1
2009/2010 10 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Sikora Lukáš SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1786 ½
2009/2010 9 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Páral Adam VINOHRADY BRNO 1961 ½
2009/2010 8 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Zejda Karel SK 64 BRNO "B" 1882 ½
2009/2010 7 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Staněk Tomáš TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1800 1
2009/2010 6 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 1
2009/2010 5 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Hora Vladimír TJ HODONICE 1588 1
2009/2010 4 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Křena Bohuslav SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 1937 0
2009/2010 3 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Kepák Libor BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1829 0
2009/2010 2 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Žitný Petr SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1892 ½
2009/2010 1 SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1916 Přibyl René BYSTRC OILERS 2064 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1900 Hodač Pavel ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2073 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1840 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Hladík Josef Vinohrady Brno A 2194 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Vávra Michal BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1995 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 1966 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1895 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 Šrámek Josef BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 1899 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2159 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK DURAS BVK -KRÁLOVO POLE C 1899 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 BRNO A 2081 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 BRNO B 1883 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Hampel David ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1828 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Hráček Jaromír TJ HODONICE A 1520 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Hurta Miroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1876 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Varga Marian VINOHRADY BRNO A 1664 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1899 Šípek Oldřich ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1804 1
2004/2005 8 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1736 1
2004/2005 6 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice B 1873 1
2004/2005 5 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Kejík František MKS Vyškov A 2113 0
2004/2005 3 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Šutera Zdeněk Makkabi Boskovice 1559 0
2004/2005 1 Univerzita Brno B 1926 Schuster Petr Lokomotiva Brno D 1960 0