Hráč Hladík Josef

Hladík Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Hladík Josef
Oddíl: ŠK Vinohrady Brno
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2023
Elo mezinárodní: 2032
ID: 297
FIDE ID: 305545
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 VSK Universita Brno 2046 2058 Moc Martin Slavia Boskovice 2006 1826 1
2018/2019 10 VSK Universita Brno 2056 2058 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2019 2048 ½
2018/2019 9 VSK Universita Brno 2056 2058 Parák Dominik ŠK Kuřim 2081 2083 0
2018/2019 8 VSK Universita Brno 2038 2058 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2114 2096 1
2018/2019 7 VSK Universita Brno 2038 2058 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1878 2035 1
2018/2019 6 VSK Universita Brno 2048 2058 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2080 2061 0
2018/2019 5 VSK Universita Brno 2048 2058 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2011 1991 ½
2018/2019 4 VSK Universita Brno 2040 2059 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1953 1919 1
2018/2019 3 VSK Universita Brno 2043 2059 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2022 2029 ½
2018/2019 2 VSK Universita Brno 2043 2059 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1950 1925 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Universita Brno 2047 2059 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1917 1969 ½
2018/2019 12 ŠK Vinohrady 2046 2058 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1840 1886 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Vinohrady 2043 2059 Vítovec Jiří ŠK VA Brno 1943 1905 0
2018/2019 9 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2038 2058 Londin Martin KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1929 0
2018/2019 8 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2038 2058 Misorin Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1856 1858 ½
2018/2019 7 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2048 2058 Štrublík Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1539 1
2018/2019 6 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2048 2058 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 1933 1907 1
2018/2019 5 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2040 2059 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1778 1731 1
2018/2019 4 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2040 2059 Hrubša Marián ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 1925 0 1
2018/2019 3 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2043 2059 Di Liberti Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1777 0 1
2018/2019 2 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2043 2059 Blata František Jezdci Jundrov "C" 0 1771 ½
2018/2019 1 VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 2047 2059 Messerschmidt Stanislav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2002 2020 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2063 2060 Hrdina Jiří Bystrc Oilers "B" 1856 1888 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2057 2060 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 Brno "B" 2011 1985 ½
2017/2018 11 VSK Universita Brno 2057 2060 Uřičář Jakub SK Podlužan Prušánky 2160 2185 ½
2017/2018 10 VSK Universita Brno 2063 2060 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2219 2229 0
2017/2018 9 VSK Universita Brno 2057 2060 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2037 2043 ½
2017/2018 8 VSK Universita Brno 2057 2060 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1945 1975 1
2017/2018 7 VSK Universita Brno 2046 2060 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2083 2081 ½
2017/2018 6 VSK Universita Brno 2046 2060 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2036 2035 1
2017/2018 5 VSK Universita Brno 2063 2060 Cagašík Tomáš TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2170 2194 ½
2017/2018 4 VSK Universita Brno 2063 2060 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov 2181 2171 0
2017/2018 3 VSK Universita Brno 2063 2060 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2166 2163 ½
2017/2018 2 VSK Universita Brno 2063 2060 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vsetín 2104 2089 ½
2017/2018 1 VSK Universita Brno 2040 2057 Babula Milan TJ Vlčnov 2220 2210 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2178 2195 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim B 2159 2139 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2257 2282 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2179 2158 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Mayer Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2211 2173 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2081 2082 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Dočekal Jan ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2292 2283 0
2016/2017 6 �K Duras BVK B 2118 2158 Hošek Martin Jezdci Jundrov 2070 2093 ½
2016/2017 4 �K Duras BVK B 2118 2158 Malčánek Jan �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 0
2016/2017 2 �K Duras BVK B 2118 2158 Majer Jiří �K Ku�im 2096 2031 ½
2016/2017 1 �K Duras BVK B 2118 2158 David Pavel �K GARDE Lipovec 2331 2327 0
2015/2016 11 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Píza Vlastimil ŠK GORDIC 2273 2284 ½
2015/2016 10 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Uhmann Jan OREL Ořechov 2059 2054 0
2015/2016 9 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2040 2057 ½
2015/2016 8 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2096 2031 ½
2015/2016 7 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 ½
2015/2016 6 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Hrabal Michal ŠK Duras BVK B 2059 2136 ½
2015/2016 5 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2054 2052 ½
2015/2016 4 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2108 ½
2015/2016 3 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2213 0
2015/2016 2 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2042 2037 1
2015/2016 1 Jezdci Jundrov 2118 2158 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2205 2213 0
2015/2016 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Seidl Štěpán MKS Vyškov 2233 2228 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Růžička František Jezdci Jundrov B 2086 2090 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2124 2104 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Bačák Martin Sokol Postoupky 2138 2138 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2248 2243 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Pisk Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2394 2394 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1983 1966 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Lakatoš Tomáš OREL Ořechov 2102 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Bednář Jaromír ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2249 2280 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2236 2247 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2148 2146 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2248 2249 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Stánec Stanislav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2162 2145 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2139 2156 Svítek Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2142 2151 ½
2014/2015 11 VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2075 2078 ½
2014/2015 10 VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 Tajovský Martin ŠK Kuřim 2216 2217 0
2014/2015 8 VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2177 2185 1
2014/2015 7 VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 Pisk Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2394 2394 ½
2014/2015 5 VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2056 2057 ½
2014/2015 3 VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2299 2296 0
2014/2015 2 VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2126 2104 ½
2014/2015 1 VSK Universita Brno 2139 2156 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2221 2219 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2139 2156 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2235 2237 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2139 2156 Kratochvíl Milan Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2200 2196 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2139 2156 Blahynka Martin ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2237 2224 0
2013/2014 9 VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1970 ½
2013/2014 8 VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 1
2013/2014 7 VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1994 1992 ½
2013/2014 6 VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2116 2121 ½
2013/2014 5 VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1970 1973 ½
2013/2014 4 VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2053 2049 1
2013/2014 3 VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2054 1
2013/2014 2 VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov B 2100 2092 1
2013/2014 1 VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2208 ½
2013/2014 11 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2083 2054 ½
2013/2014 10 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2088 2081 ½
2013/2014 9 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Marečková Martina ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2113 2093 1
2013/2014 8 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Dočekal Jan SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2282 2279 0
2013/2014 7 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2112 2118 1
2013/2014 6 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2044 2040 1
2013/2014 5 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2100 2092 1
2013/2014 4 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2269 2258 ½
2013/2014 3 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2139 1
2013/2014 2 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Symerský Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2134 2126 ½
2013/2014 1 Vinohrady Brno 2122 2117 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2129 2126 ½
2012/2013 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2037 0
2012/2013 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1976 1976 1
2012/2013 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK "64" Brno B 2086 ½
2012/2013 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 Tůma Miroslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1893 1
2012/2013 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 Běloušek Michal ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2068 2046 1
2012/2013 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 Gaša Patrik TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 1911 ½
2012/2013 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2266 2260 ½
2012/2013 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1959 1927 1
2012/2013 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2150 2134 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n. Moravou B 1880 1899 1
2012/2013 11 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2108 2109 ½
2012/2013 10 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2212 0
2012/2013 9 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2011 2034 1
2012/2013 8 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2173 2153 ½
2012/2013 7 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Hofírek Benedikt ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2094 2163 ½
2012/2013 6 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2378 2389 ½
2012/2013 5 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2088 2112 0
2012/2013 4 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2272 2261 ½
2012/2013 3 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2125 2042 ½
2012/2013 2 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2202 2188 ½
2012/2013 1 SK Tetčice 2150 2134 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2309 2308 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2252 2273 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Věchet Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec 2386 2400 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2192 2159 ½
2011/2012 5 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2310 2310 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Kosek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2130 2132 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2372 2368 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Hlaváček Robert TJ ŠO Chrudim 2242 2238 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Prandstetter Eduard AKIS Pardubice 2296 2271 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 2038 2042 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Zeberski Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2374 2386 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Jedlička Luboš Sokol Zaječice 2131 2129 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Šmajzr Martin Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2180 2175 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Nehybka Jiří ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2245 2255 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2144 2164 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2176 2142 Plát Vojtěch ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2419 2417 0
2010/2011 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2128 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2289 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2222 ½
2010/2011 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2131 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2043 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2208 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2188 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2210 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Šebesta Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 1915 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2138 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2313 ½
2010/2011 11 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Racek Michal Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1903 1
2010/2011 10 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Holušová Táňa ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2083 0
2010/2011 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Svoboda Ivo ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2021 ½
2010/2011 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Chmelíček Bronislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1905 ½
2010/2011 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2043 1
2010/2011 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2180 ½
2010/2011 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1974 1
2010/2011 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno B 1977 ½
2010/2011 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1940 1
2010/2011 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Nepomucký Ondřej TJ Tatran Poštorná 2230 ½
2010/2011 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2138 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 2017 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2075 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2109 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2132 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1767 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Pisk Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2346 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Nový Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2200 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Číp Dalibor ŠK Tetčice 2189 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Rosice 2064 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Riška Lubomír TJ Spartak Adamov 2222 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2168 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2213 0
2009/2010 11 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2027 ½
2009/2010 10 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 TJ HODONICE 1
2009/2010 9 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Žabenský Jaroslav SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1925 ½
2009/2010 8 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Turza Pavel BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1801 1
2009/2010 7 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Němec Zdeněk SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1979 1
2009/2010 6 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Holemář David BYSTRC OILERS 2283 ½
2009/2010 5 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Kučera Vladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1964 1
2009/2010 4 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Novotný Jan SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1955 ½
2009/2010 3 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2127 1
2009/2010 2 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Masařík Jan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 ½
2009/2010 1 VINOHRADY BRNO 2168 Sysel Jiří TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1967 1
2008/2009 11 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Kortiš Štěpán Sokol Štítary A 1655 1
2008/2009 10 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno A 1956 0
2008/2009 9 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1900 ½
2008/2009 8 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Vlk Miroslav ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 2057 1
2008/2009 7 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Novotný Jaroslav Bydo Zakřany B 2071 ½
2008/2009 6 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno B 2073 ½
2008/2009 5 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Šrámek Josef BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1968 1
2008/2009 4 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1908 1
2008/2009 3 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1947 ½
2008/2009 2 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice A 1966 1
2008/2009 1 Vinohrady Brno A 2194 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1991 ½
2007/2008 11 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Maslík Miroslav C ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A ½
2007/2008 10 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Talpa Pavel SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1846 1
2007/2008 9 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Matula Roman TJ HODONICE A 1694 1
2007/2008 8 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Petlák Josef TJ ZNOJMO B 1982 0
2007/2008 7 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Hladil Ivo ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1931 1
2007/2008 6 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 BRNO B 1890 1
2007/2008 5 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Vachek Jiří ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1853 1
2007/2008 4 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 2072 1
2007/2008 3 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Palovský Ladislav ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 2034 ½
2007/2008 2 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Schuster Petr BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1947 1
2007/2008 1 VINOHRADY BRNO A 2228 Píše Jan ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 2104 ½
2006/2007 11 Vinohrady B 2217 Rybníček Otto ŠK 64 C 1790 1
2006/2007 9 Vinohrady B 2217 Hruška Vladimír Průkopník B 1897 ½
2006/2007 8 Vinohrady B 2217 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva I 2007 ½
2006/2007 7 Vinohrady B 2217 Lamser Tomáš Lokomotiva K 1735 1
2006/2007 6 Vinohrady B 2217 Martišek Karel Lokomotiva J 1844 ½
2006/2007 4 Vinohrady B 2217 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia D 1910 1
2006/2007 3 Vinohrady B 2217 Kubíček Jiří Vojenská akademie 1961 1
2006/2007 2 Vinohrady B 2217 Šrámek Josef Moravská Slávia C 2035 ½
2006/2007 1 Vinohrady B 2217 Stanka Miroslav Duras E 1914 1
2005/2006 11 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Škaroupka Jiří SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2182 1
2005/2006 10 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 BRNO 2196 ½
2005/2006 9 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 ½
2005/2006 8 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Sabol Marian SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2287 0
2005/2006 7 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Kopřiva Oldřich GARDE LIPOVEC 2158 ½
2005/2006 6 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Kuchynka Lukáš HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2099 ½
2005/2006 5 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Věchet Stanislav LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2248 ½
2005/2006 4 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Tůma Jiří GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2274 ½
2005/2006 3 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Nehybka Jiří OREL OŘECHOV 2219 ½
2005/2006 2 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Přidal Ondřej DURAS BRNO C 2165 0
2005/2006 1 DURAS BRNO B 2219 Rada Michal SOKOL RUDICE 2128 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Uhmann Jan Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Marek Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2002 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2016 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Urbanec Ladislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2279 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2141 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1973 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Rychtecký Miroslav Duras BVK Brno D 2065 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Nehybka Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2110 0
2004/2005 11 CD Rating Brno 2216 Skácelík Petr Duras BVK Brno A" 2250 ½
2004/2005 10 CD Rating Brno 2216 Orzechowski Jacek MSA Dolní Benešov 2260 0
2004/2005 9 CD Rating Brno 2216 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová A" 2251 ½
2004/2005 8 CD Rating Brno 2216 Stratil Ladislav Tatran Litovel 2376 0
2004/2005 7 CD Rating Brno 2216 Sosna Jan ŠK Staré Město A" 2400 0
2004/2005 6 CD Rating Brno 2216 Walek Milan TŽ Třinec B" 2389 0
2004/2005 5 CD Rating Brno 2216 Kantorík Marián Jakl Karviná A" 2324 ½
2004/2005 4 CD Rating Brno 2216 Blatný Pavel Loko Brno 2454 0
2004/2005 3 CD Rating Brno 2216 Rubal Adam TJ Uherský Ostroh 2225 ½
2004/2005 2 CD Rating Brno 2216 Jacková Jana ŠK Frýdek-Místek 2408 0
2004/2005 1 CD Rating Brno 2216 Mudrák Josef Slavie Kroměříž A 2318 ½
2003/2004 11 Garde Brno 2200 Blümel Otto TJ Uherský Ostroh 2215 ½
2003/2004 10 Garde Brno 2200 Mudrák Josef Slavoj Poruba 2387 ½
2003/2004 9 Garde Brno 2200 Švanda Pavel Duras BVK Brno 2302 ½
2003/2004 8 Garde Brno 2200 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec 2329 ½
2003/2004 7 Garde Brno 2200 Černín Radim Slezan Opava 2204 1
2003/2004 6 Garde Brno 2200 Jaworski Miroslaw TJ NH Ostrava 2377 ½
2003/2004 5 Garde Brno 2200 Bělunek Vladimír Tatran Litovel 2305 ½
2003/2004 4 Garde Brno 2200 Zabystrzan Pavel Slavia Orlová 2302 ½
2003/2004 3 Garde Brno 2200 Dittrich Pavel TJ Náměšť n/Osl. 2182 1
2003/2004 2 Garde Brno 2200 Sluka Radek ŠK Staré Město 2371 ½
2003/2004 1 Garde Brno 2200 Virostko Petr VP Frýdek-Místek 2313 ½