Hráč Vraj Karel

Vraj Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Vraj Karel
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1974
Elo mezinárodní: 1951
ID: 36197
FIDE ID: 366056
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková 1961 1957 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2167 2177 0
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1967 1957 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2248 2158 0
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1958 1968 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov 2140 2114 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Zlín B 1948 1957 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1928 1961 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Zlín B 1964 1968 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1949 1900 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Zlín B 1964 1968 Rojar Libor ŠK Staré Město D 1869 1873 ½
2018/2019 11 Šachy Hošťálková B 1961 1957 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C 1906 1955 1
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková B 1967 1957 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1682 1789 1
2018/2019 7 Šachy Hošťálková B 1948 1957 Křek Pavel ŠK DDM Slavičín 0 1963 ½
2018/2019 5 Šachy Hošťálková B 1958 1968 Burdík Miloslav ŠO Sokol Bystřička 0 1727 ½
2018/2019 4 Šachy Hošťálková B 1958 1968 Slížek Josef TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B 1949 1900 0
2018/2019 3 Šachy Hošťálková B 1964 1968 Šmíd Jan ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice 1881 1894 1
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková B 1964 1968 Kudera Zbyněk ŠO SK Pozlovice 0 1913 1
2018/2019 1 Šachy Hošťálková B 1964 1968 Krupa Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1866 1799 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachy Hošťálková 1914 1885 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava "A" 2171 2176 0
2017/2018 8 Šachy Hošťálková 1926 1885 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město 2084 2090 0
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1914 1885 Kapusta Petr Slavia Kroměříž 2139 2111 ½
2017/2018 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1890 1885 Kovář Matěj TJ Sokol Ústí 1484 1468 1
2017/2018 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1890 1885 Jiříček Vojtěch ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1497 1511 1
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1914 1885 Žitný Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "A" 1750 1773 1
2017/2018 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1914 1885 Vavřínková Anna ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1565 1518 1
2017/2018 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1879 1912 Suchánek Hanuš ŠK Zlín 1445 1608 ½
2017/2018 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1879 1912 Opluštil Pavel ŠK Staré Město "B" 1327 1381 1
2017/2018 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1879 1912 Hrabal Matěj Agentura 64 Grygov 1680 1779 ½
2017/2018 11 Ho���lkov� B 1934 1885 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1843 1813 1
2017/2018 8 Ho���lkov� B 1926 1885 Krupa Josef Zub�� 1795 1885 1
2017/2018 6 Ho���lkov� B 1890 1885 Holman Radek EMKaD Hole�ov 1866 1861 ½
2017/2018 4 Ho���lkov� B 1914 1885 Petráš Milan Slavi��n 0 1684 ½
2017/2018 3 Ho���lkov� B 1914 1885 Slížek Josef Vala�sk� Byst�ice B 1931 1924 1
2017/2018 2 Ho���lkov� B 1914 1885 Vala Jiří Vizovice 0 1762 ½
2017/2018 1 Ho���lkov� B 1879 1912 Martiňák Cyril Vala�sk� Mezi���� 0 1918 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Zlín B 1934 1885 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice A 1686 1683 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Zlín B 1914 1885 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 1877 1924 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Zlín B 1890 1885 Vidlář Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1987 1987 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Zlín B 1890 1885 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1967 1990 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Zlín B 1914 1885 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky A 1881 1887 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Zlín B 1914 1885 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 1957 1968 ½
2016/2017 9 Sokol Ústí 1755 1849 Skalský Alexandr ŠK Staré Město C 2004 1857 0
2016/2017 8 Sokol Ústí 1755 1849 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1484 1541 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Ústí 1755 1849 Petráš Daniel DDM Slavičín 1229 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Ústí 1755 1849 Trávníček Kryštof Mikuláš ŠO Kunovice 1294 ½
2016/2017 2 Sokol Ústí 1755 1849 Machulka Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1
2016/2017 1 Sokol Ústí 1755 1849 Ptáček Jiří ŠO Karolinka 1155 1
2016/2017 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Soukup Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad 1600 1604 ½
2016/2017 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 0
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Ostrý Michal Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1636 1647 ½
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha 1893 1960 ½
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1582 1653 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 0
2016/2017 7 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Beluská Tereza BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1956 1933 0
2016/2017 6 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Fialka Adam SK Slavia Orlová 1744 1799 1
2016/2017 5 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1842 1850 1
2016/2017 4 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 0
2016/2017 3 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín 1582 1653 0
2016/2017 2 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Černý David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1889 1959 1
2016/2017 1 Šachy Hošťálková 1755 1849 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1681 1747 0
2016/2017 11 �achy Ho���lkov� 1755 1849 Mikuš Pavol Spartak Adamov 1492 1474 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1980 2012 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "B" 2221 2227 0
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková C 1755 1849 Horák Martin Val. Bystřice B 1702 1
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková C 1755 1849 Bařinka Miroslav Val. Polanka 1727 1708 1
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková C 1755 1849 Bártek Jaromír Bystřička 1707 1
2015/2016 7 Hošťálková C 1755 1849 Vilém Rostislav ŠKZ Vsetín D 1634 1715 1
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková C 1755 1849 Smutek Vladimír Val. Bystřice C 1648 1663 1
2015/2016 4 Hošťálková C 1755 1849 Prda Jan Val. Meziříčí B 1733 1717 0
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková C 1755 1849 Valo Rudolf Huslenky 1833 1
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková C 1755 1849 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1973 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Liška Martin ŠK Kuřim "B" 1297 1336 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Pavlík Vladimír ŠK Kuřim "A" 1579 1605 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Macháček Lukáš ŠK Staré Město "B" 1567 1605 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Šobáň Jan A64 Grygov 1275 1524 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Martyniuk Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1283 1504 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1629 1503 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Mavrev David Beskydská šachová škola FM C 1601 1531 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Gnojek Petr Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1744 1822 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Jiříček Vojtěch TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín 1700 1752 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Štefaník Marek OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1638 1433 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1755 1849 Berezjuk Rostislav Interchess FM 1606 1574 1
2015/2016 10 Hošťálková B 1755 1849 Vala Jiří Vizovice 1779 1
2015/2016 9 Hošťálková B 1755 1849 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1797 1795 ½
2015/2016 8 Hošťálková B 1755 1849 Myška Dušan Rajnochovice 1699 0
2015/2016 6 Hošťálková B 1755 1849 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1850 1
2015/2016 5 Hošťálková B 1755 1849 Smílek Jan Lužná 1783 ½
2015/2016 3 Hošťálková B 1755 1849 Cverna Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1796 ½
2015/2016 2 Hošťálková B 1755 1849 Foukal Jiří Val.Bystřice 1885 1877 1
2015/2016 1 Hošťálková B 1755 1849 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín C 1839 1879 0
2014/2015 10 Hošťálková C 1680 1767 Kramer Břetislav Valašské Meziříčí B 1677 1
2014/2015 9 Hošťálková C 1680 1767 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1859 1843 0
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková C 1680 1767 Růčka Josef Val.Bystřice C 1725 1
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková C 1680 1767 Mieres Petr Huslenky 1850 1826 1
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková C 1680 1767 Klíma Vladimír Rožnov B 1906 ½
2014/2015 4 Hošťálková C 1680 1767 Gabryš Lukáš ŠKZ Vsetín C 1882 1950 0
2014/2015 3 Hošťálková C 1680 1767 Lukaštík Jaroslav Ústí 1906 0
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková C 1680 1767 Čokavec Milan Valašská Polanka 1803 0
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková C 1680 1767 Šulák Radomír MEZ Vsetín 1717 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Opluštil David Sokol Postoupky 1495 1624 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Pilch David SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1672 1787 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1683 1668 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Krejčok Tobiáš Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1602 1594 1
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Demko Robert Interchess FM 1610 1665 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1526 1613 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1561 1564 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Hronek Martin ŠK Staré Město "B" 1674 1698 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Skula Milan A64 Grygov 1685 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1680 1767 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1368 ½
2014/2015 8 Hošťálková B 1680 1767 Lev František Val. Meziříčí 1695 ½
2014/2015 7 Hošťálková B 1680 1767 Stáhala Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1678 1
2014/2015 6 Hošťálková B 1680 1767 Daněk Ivan Gumárny Zubří 1884 1892 1
2014/2015 5 Hošťálková B 1680 1767 Trčálek David ŠKZ Vsetín B 1774 0
2014/2015 2 Hošťálková B 1680 1767 Haboň Martin Val. Klobouky 1471 1
2014/2015 1 Hošťálková B 1680 1767 Papšík Miroslav Lužná 1686 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková A 1680 1767 Drábek Pavel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1466 1576 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Mašíček Michal ŠO Kunovice 1250 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Procházka Ludvík ŠK DDM Slavičín 1513 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Pondělek Patrik SK Boršice 1231 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Šimčáková Julie TJ Sokol Postoupky 1539 1608 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1645 1645 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Štefanišin Jan OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1661 1590 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Grešák Ivo SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Štefaník Richard ŠK Staré Město "A" 1625 1721 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Skalka Michal ŠK Staré Město "B" 1526 1550 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Vavřínková Anna ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1280 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1448 1452 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1533 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Nytra Jan TJ Slovan Havířov 1288 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1582 1582 Halamíček Radek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1495 1647 0
2013/2014 11 Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Měrka Josef Huslenky 1564 1
2013/2014 10 Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Michálek Josef Karolinka 1563 1
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Šťastný Josef MEZ Vsetín 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Klíma Tomáš Rožnov B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Novák Libor Val. Meziříčí B 1588 1554 1
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Růčka Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1542 ½
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Zátopek Jaroslav ŠKZ Vsetín C 1645 1
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková B 1582 1582 Kovář Jaromír Val. Polanka 1461 1
2013/2014 9 Hošťálková C 1582 1582 Rýdl Vladimír Branky 1717 ½
2013/2014 8 Hošťálková C 1582 1582 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1578 0
2013/2014 7 Hošťálková C 1582 1582 Mladý Pavel ŠKZ Vsetín D 1391 1564 ½
2013/2014 5 Hošťálková C 1582 1582 Rapant Vlastimil Karolinka B 1500 1
2013/2014 4 Hošťálková C 1582 1582 Smutek Jiří Val. Bystřice D 1443 1
2013/2014 3 Hošťálková C 1582 1582 Dolina Václav Francova Lhota B 1514 1
2013/2014 2 Hošťálková C 1582 1582 Staněk Jiří Val. Meziříčí D 1710 0
2013/2014 1 Hošťálková C 1582 1582 Husička Jakub Hošťálková D 1115 1
2012/2013 9 Hošťálková C 1403 Růčka Jiří Val. Bystřice C 1546 ½
2012/2013 8 Hošťálková C 1403 Černý Ladislav Val. Meziříčí C 1506 ½
2012/2013 7 Hošťálková C 1403 Kalvas Jaroslav Karolinka B 1508 1
2012/2013 5 Hošťálková C 1403 Matúš Erik Francova Lhota B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Hošťálková C 1403 Feix Vilém Branky 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Hošťálková C 1403 Surovec Jan Ústí B 1405 1
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková C 1403 Múdrý Josef Huslenky B 1597 1
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková C 1403 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička B 1357 1
2012/2013 11 Hošťálková B 1403 Burdík Petr Bystřička 1571 1
2012/2013 9 Hošťálková B 1403 Luňák Rostislav Huslenky 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Hošťálková B 1403 Růčka Jiří Valašská Bystřice B 1546 0
2012/2013 6 Hošťálková B 1403 Prestreshi Ali Lužná 1709 0
2012/2013 3 Hošťálková B 1403 Pobořil František Rožnov B 1514 1
2012/2013 2 Hošťálková B 1403 Stančík Jakub ŠKZ Vsetín C 1582 0
2012/2013 1 Hošťálková B 1403 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1667 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Jelínek Jindřich Agentura 64 Grygov 1313 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Vysloužil Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1350 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město 1448 1479 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Lojek Marek SK Slavie Orlová "B" 1642 1708 0
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Kopcová Ludmila Ostravská šachová škola TJ Ostrava 1529 1507 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Liška Martin KME-DDM Kuřim 1323 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Martirosyan Ara ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1348 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Fojtů Áron Zbrojovka Vsetín 1372 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Klus Ben Nathanael TŽ Třinec 1100 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1403 Opluštil David TJ Sokol Postoupky 1459 1554 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Dopita Štěpán Duras BVK Brno B 1449 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Večeřa Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 1374 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Hartingerová Martina A64 Grygov 1000 0
2011/2012 8 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Kopcová Ludmila TŽ Třinec 1307 0
2011/2012 7 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová A 1461 1348 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Očko Dominik SK Slavia Orlová B 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Kolaja Lukáš SK Boršice B 1000 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1471 1471 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Budík Pavel Zbrojovka Vsetín 1443 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Makalouš Dan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1100 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Hošťálková 1377 Kocí Tereza ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1100 1
2011/2012 9 Hošťálková D 1377 Martinka Ladislav Francova Lhota B 1611 ½
2011/2012 8 Hošťálková D 1377 Palacký Radim Huslenky B 1784 0
2011/2012 7 Hošťálková D 1377 Trčálek David Ústí B 1301 1
2011/2012 6 Hošťálková D 1377 Michálek Josef Karolinka B 1559 0
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková D 1377 Pernický Roman Vidče B 1533 0
2011/2012 4 Hošťálková D 1377 Marek Michal Branky 1000 ½
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková D 1377 Černotík Jaroslav Bystřička B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 Hošťálková D 1377 Daniš Petr Valašské Meziříčí C 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková D 1377 Kachtík Karel Hošťálková C 1608 1
2011/2012 1 Hošťálková B 1377 Krhutek Tomáš Valašská Bystřice B 1332 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Tomeček Petr TJ ŠO Zborovice 1000 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Kovařík Matyáš Zbrojovka Vsetín 1558 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Paška Josef ŠO Kunovice 1250 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Vašek Ondřej KK-ŠK Osvětimany 1100 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Hrabal Matěj ŠK Staré Město C 1250 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1256 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Hošťálková B 1250 Černotík Jaroslav Sokol Ústí 1000 0
2010/2011 11 Hošťálková C 1250 Feix Jiří Branky 1000 1
2010/2011 10 Hošťálková C 1250 Holiš Josef Rožnov B 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Hošťálková C 1250 Chrástecký Radomír Huslenky B 1737 1
2010/2011 5 Hošťálková C 1250 Pekař Jakub Karolinka B 1385 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Martinek Erik Sokol Bedřichov 1100 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 Trněný Jiří SK DDM Vyškov 1100 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1250 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hošťálková Krmíček Antonín ŠO Kunovice 1100 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hošťálková ŠK Zlín B 1