Hráč Krmela Aleš

Krmela Aleš

User Pic
Jméno: Krmela Aleš
Oddíl: Šachy Hošťálková z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2055
Elo mezinárodní: 2090
ID: 7942
FIDE ID: 303658
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2029 Štverák Milan Sokol Skalička A 2021 2014 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2073 2029 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1869 1886 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2068 2029 Londin Šimon ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 2116 2127 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2072 2037 Hájek Zdeněk Sokol Přemyslovice A 1904 1880 ½
2018/2019 8 Šachy Hošťálková 2079 2029 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 2246 2221 0
2018/2019 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2080 2037 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2147 2165 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2073 2029 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník B 1593 1561 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2079 2029 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1869 1848 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2068 2029 Gerych Jan Tatran Litovel B 1995 1996 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2072 2037 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1637 1667 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2080 2037 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1731 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2080 2037 Matějček Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1646 1
2017/2018 6 Šachy Hošťálková 2083 2055 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2129 0 ½
2017/2018 5 Šachy Hošťálková 2083 2055 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno A 1843 1762 1
2017/2018 2 Šachy Hošťálková 2080 2055 Sikorová Olga TŽ Třinec 2222 2252 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Zábřeh 2088 2055 Kosinka Vladimír Zlaté Hory 1692 1692 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Zábřeh 2080 2055 Gorba Tomáš Rošáda Prostějov 1814 1814 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Zábřeh 2097 2065 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel B 0 1402 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2088 2055 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk B 1731 1732 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2083 2055 Grúz Jiří ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1719 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2080 2055 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1553 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2080 2055 Kolář Radomír ŠK Mohelnice 1637 1686 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2097 2065 Nesporá Taťána ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1294 1411 1
2016/2017 11 �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov 1773 1665 1
2016/2017 10 �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 Čermák Jan MKS Vy�kov 1870 1914 ½
2016/2017 8 �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 Fojtík Tomáš �K GARDE Lipovec 2025 2040 ½
2016/2017 6 �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 Hájek Oskar �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2134 2138 1
2016/2017 5 �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 Bačák Petr Slavia Krom��� B 1980 2012 1
2016/2017 3 �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 Stuchlý Ondřej �K Star� M�sto B 2047 2070 1
2016/2017 2 �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 1
2016/2017 1 �achy Ho���lkov� 2023 2022 Stančík Jakub Zbrojovka Vset�n 1956 1968 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 Beil Martin Slavia Kroměříž "B" 2166 2174 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 Kudla Richard ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2030 2050 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2101 2102 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 Smilek Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1985 2013 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 Walter Szymon TŽ Třinec "B" 2180 0
2015/2016 3 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 Sieber Martin TJ Slovan Havířov 2096 2032 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 Bachořík Otto Labortech Ostrava "B" 2167 2158 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Hošťálková 2023 2022 Netušil Jan Sokol Postoupky 1886 1899 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Petuchov Sergej AKIS Pardubice 2119 2117 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Hájek Jiří ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2085 2080 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Hastík Svatopluk TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 2056 2068 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1933 1938 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1961 1943 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Hostinský Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2215 2221 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Neuman Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín B 2001 1988 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1811 1889 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1833 1797 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Lorenc Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička A 2077 2066 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2054 2040 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2013 2027 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Pálka Bronislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1913 1905 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město D 1803 1855 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Válek František Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1908 1845 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Skalík Milan TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1785 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1761 1830 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1927 1942 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1967 1970 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Vavřík Jiří ŠK Staré Město C 2032 2016 1
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Dvouletý Tomáš Sokol Postoupky B 1806 1853 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hošťálková A 2054 2040 Šaňák František SK Boršice A 1876 1826 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Cagašík Tomáš Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2235 2238 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2049 2068 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Tomeček Jan Baník Havířov "A" 2153 2162 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2142 2142 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Trombík Karel SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2017 2005 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín "B" 2063 2030 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Valenčík Jozef TJ Slovan Havířov 1975 2009 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Surman Martin ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2191 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Židek Václav KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2135 2123 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2057 2052 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2119 2114 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1827 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 Jelínek Jindřich A64 PřF Olomouc 1645 1645 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc 1990 1995 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 Vágner Marek Spartak Přerov 1750 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička 1845 1879 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1911 1847 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 Axman Oldřich ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1941 1922 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2057 2052 Hastík Svatopluk Sokol Velké Losiny B 2037 2041 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2050 2043 Novák Miroslav ŠK Holešov A 1569 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2050 2043 Foukal František ŠK Zlín C 2014 1901 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2030 2028 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Věchet Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2180 2183 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Dobeš Vojtěch ŠK Staré Město B 2061 2052 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2083 2070 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2094 2093 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2039 2028 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2083 2053 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1980 2015 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2056 2031 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2051 2033 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2055 2078 Sochorová Petra ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2186 2196 0
2011/2012 11 Hošťálková B 2055 2078 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1769 ½
2011/2012 5 Hošťálková B 2055 2078 Jasný Stanislav Vidče 1858 1888 0
2011/2012 3 Hošťálková B 2055 2078 Zádrapa Radek ŠKZ Vsetín C 2021 2031 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Urubčík Miroslav Spartak Uherský Brod 1844 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Křížek František SK Boršice B 2055 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Straděj Vlastimil ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2061 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město E 1915 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla A 2022 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 2104 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Krča Milan ŠK Staré Město D 2021 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Navrátilík Pavel ŠK Holešov B 2156 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 2043 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 1999 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2117 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2076 0
2010/2011 11 Hošťálková C 2117 Polášek Petr Branky 1000 ½
2010/2011 10 Hošťálková C 2117 Vojkůvka Libor Rožnov B 1853 1
2010/2011 5 Hošťálková C 2117 Bambušek Vladislav Karolinka B 1667 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Fojtů Vojtěch TJ Spartak V. Klobouky 1838 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Valo Rudolf TJ Sokol Huslenky 1893 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Bobalík Petr TJ Valasske Mezirici 1921 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Malčánek Jan TJ Sokol V. Bystrice 1907 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Čokavec Milan TJ Sokol Usti 1715 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Častulík Jiří SO Brumov-Bylnice 1826 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Valešová Šárka TJ Bojkovice 1821 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavicin 1903 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Foukal František SK Zlin E 1900 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Staněk Stanislav TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2064 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Hostalkova 2054 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2138 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Sviták Josef Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1903 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Kolouch Jiří TJ Zeveta Bojkovice 1869 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2114 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice 1851 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Parák František TJ Sokol Ústí 1733 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Lev Pavel TJ Valašské Meziříčí 2168 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Chmelař Zdeněk TJ Sokol Vizovice 2007 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Filák František TJ MEZ Vsetín 1816 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Káňa Zdeněk TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2109 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín E 1880 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2041 Bartošek Ivan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1817 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Janíček Jindřich TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 2092 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Orsák Radim TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky 1878 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Doležal Karel TJ MEZ Vsetín 2005 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2044 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Slámečka Karel Sokol ORA SV Slavičín 1824 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Růčka Petr ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2030 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Maňák Antonín ŠKZ Vsetín B 1863 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2097 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Špaňhel Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 2129 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1962 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2030 Parák František TJ Sokol Ústí 1824 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Burdík Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2179 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Bobalík Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1883 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Častulík Jiří ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1794 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2148 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Janál Vladimír TJ Sokol Vizovice 2052 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Votava Petr Sokol Valašská Polanka 2085 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Káňa Zdeněk Sokol Podhradní Lhota 2150 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Maňák Antonín TJ MEZ Vsetín 1882 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Francova Lhota 2081 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Orsák Radim Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1869 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hošťálková 2039 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 1994 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1938 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2066 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2096 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1989 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 Juříček Stanislav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2158 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 Hudaček Josef TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2004 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlin D 2014 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2039 Flekač Milan TJ Vlčnov 1873 0
2005/2006 11 S.Hošťálková 2058 Maňák Antonín Sokol Huslenky 1840 0
2005/2006 10 S.Hošťálková 2058 Valo Rudolf TJ Karolinka 1949 1
2005/2006 9 S.Hošťálková 2058 Zvardoň Petr Sokol Lužná 2076 ½
2005/2006 8 S.Hošťálková 2058 Sadílek Jaromír TJ Zašová 1924 1
2005/2006 7 S.Hošťálková 2058 Dvořáček Roman Sokol Ústí 1791 1
2005/2006 6 S.Hošťálková 2058 Votava Petr Valašská Polanka 2118 0
2005/2006 5 S.Hošťálková 2058 Bobalík Petr Val.Meziříčí B 1860 ½
2005/2006 4 S.Hošťálková 2058 Doležal Karel MEZ Vsetín 2021 1
2005/2006 3 S.Hošťálková 2058 Pyš Zbyněk TJ Rožnov B 1922 0
2005/2006 2 S.Hošťálková 2058 Jasný Igor TJ Vidče 1983 1
2005/2006 1 S.Hošťálková 2058 Rýdl František TJ Jasenice 1773 1
2005/2006 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 Hrabovský Vladimír ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1985 0
2005/2006 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 Sviták Josef ORA SV Slavičín 1829 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 Filák František Sokol Franc. Lhota 1827 1
2005/2006 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 Škrobák Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 1795 1
2005/2006 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 Novák Josef TJ Val. Meziříčí 1892 1
2005/2006 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2011 0
2005/2006 3 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 1968 0
2005/2006 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2058 Votava Petr ŠK Zlín D 2118 1
2004/2005 11 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1550 1
2004/2005 10 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 Filák Josef Sokol Franc. Lhota 1889 0
2004/2005 9 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1962 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 Pagáč Jaroslav TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1899 1
2004/2005 7 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 Stojan František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1801 1
2004/2005 6 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 Válek František ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1851 1
2004/2005 5 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 Křek Pavel S. ORA SV Slavičín 1987 1
2004/2005 4 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 Slížek Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠKZ Vsetín B 2063 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1879 1