Hráč Veselý Jaromír

Veselý Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Veselý Jaromír
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1985
Elo mezinárodní: 1958
ID: 1361
FIDE ID: 307793
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2006 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1975 1940 0
2018/2019 10 Lokomotiva Brno 1976 2006 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice 2049 2067 0
2018/2019 9 Lokomotiva Brno 1968 2006 Tesař Patrik Sokol Kolin 2041 2050 1
2018/2019 8 Lokomotiva Brno 1968 2006 Daneš Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutna Hora 2235 2229 0
2018/2019 7 Lokomotiva Brno 1983 2006 Kredl Karel Moravska Slavia Brno B 2101 2093 0
2018/2019 6 Lokomotiva Brno 1983 2006 Doseděl Jiří SK Vysoke Myto 2055 2052 0
2018/2019 5 Lokomotiva Brno 1968 2022 Stodola Marek TJ Stefanydes Policka 1974 1974 1
2018/2019 4 Lokomotiva Brno 1968 2022 Nový Martin OREL Orechov 2170 2180 ½
2018/2019 3 Lokomotiva Brno 1998 2022 Ondráček Ondřej TJ CHS Chotebor 2115 2110 0
2018/2019 2 Lokomotiva Brno 1998 2022 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1950 1932 ½
2018/2019 1 Lokomotiva Brno 1988 2022 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 1995 1971 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2010 2034 Bureš Jaroslav Orel Ořechov 2407 2413 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2010 2034 Dočekal Jan SK GPOA Znojmo 2351 2358 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2010 2034 Gaša Patrik ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2111 0 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2016 2034 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2073 2081 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2016 2034 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2116 2126 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2026 2034 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2215 2211 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2026 2034 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2198 2176 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2010 2034 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2133 2128 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2010 2034 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2176 2177 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2010 2034 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2151 2185 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 2044 Kuchynka Lukáš MKS Vyškov 2297 2309 0
2016/2017 11 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Kapusta Petr Slavia Krom��� B 2156 2072 0
2016/2017 10 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Skácelík Petr �K Duras BVK B 2169 2151 ½
2016/2017 9 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Húsek Martin �K Star� M�sto B 2086 2111 0
2016/2017 8 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Novosadová Kristýna Jezdci Jundrov 2213 2211 ½
2016/2017 7 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Motúz Karol Zbrojovka Vset�n 2312 0
2016/2017 6 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Bednařík Josef �achy Ho���lkov� 2090 2140 ½
2016/2017 5 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vy�kov 2047 2044 1
2016/2017 4 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Tajovský Martin �K Ku�im 2204 2215 0
2016/2017 3 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Bělík Dalibor �K GARDE Lipovec 2277 2248 0
2016/2017 2 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2044 2043 1
2016/2017 1 �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 2017 Kredl Karel Spartak Adamov 2102 2083 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2070 2093 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Markovič Ivan ŠK Hustopeče 2124 2104 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2056 2061 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2118 2099 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2098 2114 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Sekanina Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2100 2084 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Šípek Michal Jezdci Jundrov B 1985 2004 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 Slepov Kyryl VSK Universita Brno 2081 2082 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 1959 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1826 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 1959 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1969 1874 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2008 1959 Senáši Martin ASK Blansko 1665 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2008 1959 Mižák Ján ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1990 1956 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1704 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice 1895 1912 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 Šebek Jan VSK Universita Brno 1761 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 1956 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1925 1867 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov 1973 1953 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1923 1896 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1802 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1980 1946 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 Vrtal Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 2090 2095 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyškov B 1738 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 Slepov Kyryl VSK Univerzita Brno 1825 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1959 1962 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1961 1966 Kocáb Jan TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2003 1934 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2053 2049 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1945 1918 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 Fouček Šimon SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1593 1711 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo 1514 1516 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1959 1940 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1855 1913 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1877 1858 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 1940 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1961 1966 Hlavinka Zdeněk Vinohrady Brno 1952 1894 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1928 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov 1793 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1819 1834 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Kolek Josef SK Tetčice 1896 1896 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Pehal Luděk Orel Ořechov 1800 1776 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1962 2002 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1815 1834 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Tsenov Tsvetoslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2144 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2054 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1971 1980 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo 1849 1892 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1949 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 2100 2028 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "C" 2007 1925 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1783 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1777 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1924 1872 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2086 2099 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1892 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1962 1978 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Růžička František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2163 2137 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1976 2030 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Jurka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2310 2310 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Holemář David ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2306 2291 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2252 2273 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Věchet Stanislav BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2180 2183 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Tikovský Alexandr ŠK 64 Brno 2206 2214 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Pisk Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec 2385 2379 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2192 2159 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2176 2142 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1979 1983 Číp Dalibor Orel Ořechov 2106 2118 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 Beneš Milan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1961 1987 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2175 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 Sýkora Josef AKIS Pardubice 2143 2117 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 Kracík Tomáš Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2101 2134 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 Hájek Lukáš Sokol Zaječice 2102 2092 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 Zeinert Michal Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2148 2138 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Brno - Královo Pole B 2121 2129 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 Macháň Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2001 2035 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1979 1983 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2308 2311 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2020 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Šišák Libor TJ Sokol Bzenec 1682 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1997 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1997 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Tomeš Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2091 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2066 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1946 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1910 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Růžička Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1687 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Janda Luboš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1892 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1989 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1977 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1891 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1738 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "A" 1826 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1901 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1705 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1898 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1759 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1799 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1822 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1789 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1989 Trmač Radek Spartak Adamov "B" 1724 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Holemář David Orel Ořechov 2283 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín B 2161 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1978 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2182 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2021 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2183 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2168 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Federič Jozef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2262 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2140 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Augustin Josef ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2306 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2071 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2105 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2054 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Uhmann Jan ŠK Rosice 2128 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2203 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2046 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Sládek Vladislav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2105 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1767 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Seget Milan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Donnert Milan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 2148 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2083 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2133 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 1953 1
2008/2009 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Beil Zdeněk TJ Tatran Litovel B 2305 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Zatloukal Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2096 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Kiša Lubomír ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2117 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná 2062 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2071 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Doležel Jaromír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2124 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2157 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2168 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2040 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2109 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2028 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2082 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Šimbera Jiří Pila Ořechov B 2039 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2068 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2026 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2075 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Žabenský Jaroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2065 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2051 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Galuška Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1881 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Masák Pavel ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Krupica Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1915 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2054 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov B 2078 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2157 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 2065 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 2008 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2047 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2096 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Šnevajs Heřman A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1949 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Pavelka Jindřich Slavia Kroměříž 2196 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Šaňák František SK Boršice 1969 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2021 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 ŠK TJ Komořany 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Horák Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1722 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice C 1642 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1920 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Novotný Milan TJ Spartak Adamov A 1795 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1852 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2024 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1881 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1650 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 Ševčík Milan ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1817 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2189 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2274 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2142 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2083 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Mayer Josef TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Pecha Juraj BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2060 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Lacko Jan ŠK Tetčice 2191 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2151 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2170 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2035 1
2005/2006 11 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Bakos Eduard OREL OŘECHOV 0
2005/2006 10 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Rychtecký Miroslav DURAS BRNO C 2065 ½
2005/2006 9 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Saida Jan SOKOL RUDICE 1842 1
2005/2006 8 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 1
2005/2006 7 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 BRNO 1974 0
2005/2006 5 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Fuchs Luděk DURAS BRNO B 2014 ½
2005/2006 4 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Chládek Vlastimil GARDE LIPOVEC 1996 0
2005/2006 3 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Jurák Stanislav HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1687 1
2005/2006 2 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Hromádko Martin SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2038 1
2005/2006 1 LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 2082 Jelínek Václav GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2099 1
2005/2006 11 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Skála Přemysl TJ Vinohrady Brno 1719 1
2005/2006 10 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Kratochvíl Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1591 1
2005/2006 9 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Pospíšil Dušan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2142 ½
2005/2006 8 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 0
2005/2006 7 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Fuchs Stanislav Duras BVK Brno D 1859 1
2005/2006 6 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2068 0
2005/2006 5 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2013 0
2005/2006 4 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Kejík František TJ Bučovice 2103 ½
2005/2006 3 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1964 ½
2005/2006 2 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2008 ½
2005/2006 1 Lokomotiva Brno D 2082 Němec Zdeněk Lokomotiva Brno E 1932 ½
2004/2005 11 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1833 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Nadrchal Tomáš Univerzita Brno B 2022 1
2004/2005 9 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Smištík Milan Lokomotiva Brno D 2273 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Janota Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 1
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Slepánková Radka TJ Komořany A 1928 ½
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec B 2096 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko A 1835 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Berisha Fadil První Brno B 2089 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1930 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2053 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tišnov A 2046 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov B 2124 ½
2004/2005 11 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Hloušek Zdeněk Garde Lipovec 1837 0
2004/2005 10 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Fridrich Michal ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1874 1
2004/2005 9 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Mráka Michal Tatran Poštorná B 1485 1
2004/2005 8 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Krejčí Dalibor KME DDM Kuřim 1750 1
2004/2005 7 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1721 1
2004/2005 5 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Messerschmidt Stanislav I. brněnská Brno 1974 1
2004/2005 4 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1748 0
2004/2005 3 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Tatran Poštorná A 1
2004/2005 2 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Fabík Jan TJ Vinohrady Brno 1647 1
2004/2005 1 Lokomotiva Brno B 2046 Švestka Jiří TJ Bučovice 1775 1
2003/2004 11 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1872 1
2003/2004 10 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Kejík František MKS Vyškov B 2126 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Novotný Petr Duras BVK Brno D 2047 1
2003/2004 8 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno 1980 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Urbanec Ladislav Bydo Zakřany 2237 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1865 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Podolan Dominik Garde Lipovec B 1868 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1796 1
2003/2004 2 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice A 2057 1
2003/2004 1 Sokol Tišnov A 2072 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno B 1929 ½