Hráč Balšínek Pavel

Balšínek Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Balšínek Pavel
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2016
Elo mezinárodní: 2010
ID: 2922
FIDE ID: 318132
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky "C" 2020 2016 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1900 1900 0
2019/2020 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2010 2016 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1954 1907 ½
2019/2020 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2020 2016 Petříček Lukáš ŠK Kuřim B 2022 1952 0
2019/2020 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 2016 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1855 1887 1
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2014 2020 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1919 1877 1
2018/2019 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2020 2020 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov B 2150 2130 0
2018/2019 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2020 2020 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2033 2020 ½
2018/2019 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2008 2011 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1927 1969 1
2018/2019 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2014 2020 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1789 1776 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2014 2020 Vránová Zdeňka ŠK Staré Město B 1978 1969 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2026 2011 Slanicay Gabriel ŠO Kunovice 1705 1693 1
2018/2019 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2026 2011 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vsetín 2090 2080 0
2018/2019 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2008 2011 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2024 2045 1
2018/2019 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2007 2011 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Zlín 2031 2021 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2009 2038 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1928 1965 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2010 2038 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2049 2048 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2010 2038 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1931 1986 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 2038 Misorin Vladimír ŠK Hodonín 1804 1821 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2038 2038 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1983 1988 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2010 2038 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2031 2063 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2010 2038 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2136 2131 ½
2017/2018 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2010 2038 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2028 2043 0
2017/2018 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2038 2038 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno B 2218 2207 0
2017/2018 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2038 2038 Koutný Petr TJ Vlčnov 2186 2128 0
2017/2018 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2010 2038 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín 1868 1857 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2010 2038 Pýcha Patrik Jezdci Jundrov 2119 2079 1
2016/2017 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1942 1805 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 ½
2016/2017 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2052 2020 1
2016/2017 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov B 1971 2013 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Číp Dalibor VSK Universita Brno 2125 2110 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 0
2016/2017 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Vitula Jan ŠK Kuřim B 1908 1940 0
2016/2017 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Markovič Milan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2109 2123 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 1996 1994 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 0
2016/2017 11 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Lakatoš Tomáš �K Duras BVK B 2126 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Horsák Jan �K Star� M�sto B 2080 2091 0
2016/2017 9 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Bosák Jan Zbrojovka Vset�n 2148 2143 ½
2016/2017 7 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Malčánek Jan �achy Ho���lkov� 2109 2097 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vy�kov 2047 2044 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Sekanina Jiří �K GARDE Lipovec 2100 2084 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Kratochvíl Karel �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2179 2158 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2056 2069 Sojka Aleš Slavia Krom��� B 2142 2121 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1803 1840 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1877 1909 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2136 2120 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Mikulů Lukáš SK GPOA Znojmo 1971 2009 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 1959 1981 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1950 1924 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Sysel Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1996 1994 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Dirgas Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1995 2026 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2078 2039 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2086 2073 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 Hába Zdeněk ŠK GORDIC 2227 2193 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 Páral Stanislav OREL Ořechov 2006 2025 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 Zajíček Tomáš A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2011 1991 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 Habina Martin ŠK Kuřim 2005 2014 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 Seidl Antonín Silko Gambit Jihlava 2085 2081 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 1959 1981 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2056 2069 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2213 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2061 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 1967 1950 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2061 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 1977 1963 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2061 Bradáč Roman ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2041 2048 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2061 Bělík Dalibor ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2310 2249 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2061 Brázdil Roman Sokol Postoupky 2119 2112 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2061 Hošek Martin ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2079 2078 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2061 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2248 2243 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná "B" 2060 2053 Ciprys Radim TJ Sokol Lanžhot 1837 1
2013/2014 4 Tatran Poštorná 'B' 2060 2053 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 'B' 1920 1889 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Věchet Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno 2162 2142 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim 2115 2116 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Macharáček Šimon ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2210 2209 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Adamčík Martin Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2177 2167 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1841 1997 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2195 2203 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2135 2133 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 1985 1963 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2121 2128 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2060 2053 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla 2002 1986 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2073 2064 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2204 2202 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2073 2064 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2013 2005 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2073 2064 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2073 2064 Kapusta Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2152 2126 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Hodonín 2073 2064 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 2128 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Hodonín 2073 2064 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2159 2147 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Hodonín 2073 2064 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2030 2051 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Hodonín 2073 2064 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2094 2079 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Hodonín 2073 2064 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 ½
2011/2012 9 Prušánky B 2084 2076 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1769 1
2011/2012 8 Prušánky B 2084 2076 Matula Roman Šardice 1809 ½
2011/2012 6 Prušánky B 2084 2076 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1568 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2076 Masák Pavel Spartak Adamov 2081 2086 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2076 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2076 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1980 2025 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2076 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2222 2225 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2076 Stachoň Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2044 2073 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2076 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín C 2103 2084 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2085 Švestka Jiří KŠ TJ Bučovice 1783 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2085 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1808 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2085 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1880 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2085 Matula Roman Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1772 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2085 Všetečka Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1730 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2085 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 1857 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 Pekárková Eva ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1953 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2102 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1873 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 Handl Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2058 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2121 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2127 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1876 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2085 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2091 Korcián Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1798 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2091 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1601 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2091 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2084 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 Kudla Vladimír ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 1979 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 Snášel Michal ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1547 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 Bobalík Petr ŠK Rosice 1921 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2082 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2117 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2141 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2152 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 Přibyl René ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2059 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 Baňas Kamil ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 Kubíček Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1995 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2152 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2158 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 Nový Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2125 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2125 Bednář Jakub ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2103 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2125 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2059 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2125 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2035 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2125 Strakáč Petr S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 2110 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2125 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2154 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2125 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice 1948 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Horák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2042 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany 1751 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Kocáb Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1991 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2058 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2049 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2118 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1781 1
2007/2008 8 Prušánky B 2088 Zubalík Miroslav Ždánice 2049 ½
2007/2008 4 Prušánky B 2088 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1643 1
2007/2008 1 Prušánky B 2088 Hala Gabriel Kněždub 1788 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2096 Konečný Pavel ŠK Dubňany 1763 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2096 Fojtík Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2027 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2096 Trávníček Petr Horáček Sudoměřice 2107 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2096 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2107 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2096 Sekanina Jiří Sokol Rudice 2131 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2096 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2121 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2096 Rychtecký Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2035 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2096 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2121 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2096 Klenner Richard TJ Sokol Bzenec 2083 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2096 Šimbera Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2036 0
2005/2006 10 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 Švehla Karel SOKOL RUDICE 2140 ½
2005/2006 9 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2198 0
2005/2006 7 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 Bělohlávek Petr TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2182 0
2005/2006 5 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 Sekanina Jiří GARDE LIPOVEC 2127 0
2005/2006 2 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 Kozlíček Lubomír GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2149 1
2005/2006 1 HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2110 Skácelík Petr OREL OŘECHOV 2244 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2099 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 2073 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 Nehybka Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 2219 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno D 2198 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 Marek Jiří TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2002 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 Orel Aleš ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2005 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2110 Kuchynka Lukáš Duras BVK Brno D 2099 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Hustopeče 2132 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec 2096 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Hustopeče 2132 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Hustopeče 2132 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Hustopeče 2132 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2122 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Hustopeče 2132 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1941 ½
2004/2005 9 Prostor Břeclav 2132 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 ½
2004/2005 8 Prostor Břeclav 2132 Kusalík Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 0
2004/2005 7 Prostor Břeclav 2132 Jordán Josef SK STAK Domanín 1960 ½
2004/2005 6 Prostor Břeclav 2132 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2181 1
2004/2005 5 Prostor Břeclav 2132 Mayer Josef Podlužan Prušánky 2048 1
2004/2005 3 Prostor Břeclav 2132 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2011 0
2004/2005 2 Prostor Břeclav 2132 Malá Anna Tatran Poštorná C 1974 ½
2004/2005 1 Prostor Břeclav 2132 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 2036 1
2003/2004 11 ŠK Hustopeče 2131 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2131 ½
2003/2004 10 ŠK Hustopeče 2131 Uhmann Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2157 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Hustopeče 2131 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2084 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Hustopeče 2131 Masák Pavel TJ Sloup 2129 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Hustopeče 2131 Riška Lubomír TJ Bučovice 2218 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Hustopeče 2131 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo B 2006 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK Hustopeče 2131 Galuška Josef TJ Veselí nad Mor. 2142 ½
2003/2004 1 ŠK Hustopeče 2131 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2126 1