Hráč Kupčík Zdeněk

Kupčík Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Kupčík Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠO MKS Vyškov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1909
Elo mezinárodní: 1914
ID: 1470
FIDE ID: 319376
Rok narození: 1959
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 MKS Vyškov 1917 1912 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1822 1820 ½
2018/2019 7 MKS Vyškov 1919 1912 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1849 1813 ½
2016/2017 9 MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 ½
2016/2017 8 MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 Horák Bronislav �K Ku�im 1950 1901 ½
2016/2017 7 MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 Fojtík Tomáš �K GARDE Lipovec 2025 2040 0
2016/2017 6 MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 Sremaňák Slavomír SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2199 0
2016/2017 5 MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 Marko Daniel �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1833 1830 0
2016/2017 4 MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 Navrátilík Pavel Slavia Krom��� B 2078 2090 ½
2016/2017 3 MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 Zuziak Petr �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 ½
2016/2017 2 MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 Kunc Miroslav �K Star� M�sto B 2032 2046 0
2016/2017 1 MKS Vy�kov 1947 1924 Slepov Kyryl Jezdci Jundrov 2081 2082 ½
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov "B" 1947 1924 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1832 ½
2015/2016 7 MKS Vyškov "B" 1947 1924 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1866 1
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov "B" 1947 1924 Holušová Táňa ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2038 2046 0
2015/2016 11 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Tioka Zdeněk Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1935 1
2015/2016 10 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Hampel David VSK Universita Brno 2020 2005 ½
2015/2016 9 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 ½
2015/2016 8 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 1
2015/2016 6 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 ½
2015/2016 5 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 1997 1984 ½
2015/2016 4 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Alexandr Petr ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1673 1740 0
2015/2016 3 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 ½
2015/2016 2 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1811 1873 1
2015/2016 1 MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 1996 2010 0
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov B 1989 1973 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 ½
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov B 1989 1973 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2183 2152 0
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov B 1989 1973 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 0
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov B 1989 1973 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2041 2001 ½
2014/2015 11 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2046 2025 ½
2014/2015 10 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1938 1948 ½
2014/2015 9 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Flašar Roman ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 0
2014/2015 8 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1923 1896 ½
2014/2015 7 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1875 1914 ½
2014/2015 6 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Smrčková Světlana SK GPOA Znojmo 1613 1688 1
2014/2015 5 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1945 1941 ½
2014/2015 4 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno 1855 1
2014/2015 3 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Bednář Petr TJ Spartak Adamov 1825 1734 1
2014/2015 2 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1968 1962 ½
2014/2015 1 MKS Vyškov 1989 1973 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2008 1959 0
2013/2014 11 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 ½
2013/2014 10 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2028 2019 1
2013/2014 9 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2019 1961 ½
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Krupica Pavel Sokol Rudice 1948 1938 ½
2013/2014 7 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2032 2031 0
2013/2014 6 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2153 2138 0
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno 1941 1962 1
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Páral Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2068 2072 0
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Tomeš Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2113 2079 0
2013/2014 2 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Hemala Luboš SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1782 1765 0
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2045 2072 0
2013/2014 8 MKS Vyškov C 2056 2015 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1950 ½
2013/2014 5 MKS Vyškov C 2056 2015 Gubáš Jan ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2071 2023 1
2013/2014 4 MKS Vyškov C 2056 2015 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1788 1
2013/2014 3 MKS Vyškov C 2056 2015 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1829 1
2013/2014 1 MKS Vyškov C 2056 2015 Lakatoš Tomáš ŠK Brno 64 2074 0
2012/2013 11 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2011 2034 ½
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2173 2153 1
2012/2013 9 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2030 2051 0
2012/2013 8 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK Garde Lipovec 2111 2079 0
2012/2013 7 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2154 2140 0
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Riška Lubomír ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2205 2210 ½
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2155 2183 0
2012/2013 4 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hodonín 2073 2064 ½
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Přibyl Radek SK Tetčice 1849 2076 1
2012/2013 2 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2091 2095 ½
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov 2100 2028 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2097 2090 0
2012/2013 10 MKS Vyškov "B" 2100 2028 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1971 1980 ½
2012/2013 6 MKS Vyškov "B" 2100 2028 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1949 0
2012/2013 5 MKS Vyškov "B" 2100 2028 Komprda Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2054 ½
2012/2013 3 MKS Vyškov "B" 2100 2028 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1783 ½
2012/2013 1 MKS Vyškov "B" 2100 2028 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 ½
2011/2012 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Sedlák Ivo TJ Sloup 1714 ½
2011/2012 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1940 1912 1
2011/2012 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Liebl Pavel ŠK Jevíčko 1621 1
2011/2012 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1849 ½
2011/2012 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1776 1
2011/2012 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1764 1
2011/2012 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Moc Martin ASK Blansko 1496 1
2011/2012 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Wiezner Jiří Spartak Adamov "B 1732 0
2011/2012 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1874 1800 ½
2011/2012 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 2103 2031 Slavík Vladimír MKS Vyškov "B" 1820 ½
2010/2011 11 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1740 1
2010/2011 10 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Dobeš Dušan Makkabi Boskovice 2122 1
2010/2011 9 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 1
2010/2011 8 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 1
2010/2011 7 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2103 ½
2010/2011 6 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1891 1
2010/2011 5 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1924 1
2010/2011 4 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Šmehlík Jaroslav Spartak Adamov "B" 1845 1
2010/2011 3 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2121 0
2010/2011 2 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2067 0
2010/2011 1 MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov "B" 1954 1
2009/2010 11 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Kunc Alois Sokol Rudice B 1547 1
2009/2010 10 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1803 1
2009/2010 9 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Rumián Libor SK Jevicko 1808 ½
2009/2010 8 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 1
2009/2010 7 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Flašar Roman SK Garde Lipovec B 1912 ½
2009/2010 6 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice A 2088 ½
2009/2010 5 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Chládek Václav SK Garde Lipovec A 2091 ½
2009/2010 4 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1794 ½
2009/2010 3 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1921 0
2009/2010 2 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Plašil Lubomír SK Sokol Tisnov 1893 0
2009/2010 1 MKS Vyskov A 2020 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1809 ½
2008/2009 11 MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 Dvořáček Milan Sokol Rudice "B" 1670 ½
2008/2009 10 MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 Ševčík David SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1925 1
2008/2009 8 MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 Zikan Karel SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1766 ½
2008/2009 7 MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 Antošovský Vlastimil SK Jevicko 1709 ½
2008/2009 6 MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2103 ½
2008/2009 4 MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Sloup 1571 1
2008/2009 3 MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 Krejčí Petr SK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1673 ½
2008/2009 2 MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 Matuška Jan Sokol Rudice "A" 1738 1
2008/2009 1 MKS Vyskov "A" 2029 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov "B" 1782 1
2007/2008 10 MKS Vyskov A 2028 Růžička František KS TJ Bucovice 2128 ½
2007/2008 9 MKS Vyskov A 2028 Ševčík David SK Garde Lipovec B 1893 1
2007/2008 8 MKS Vyskov A 2028 Češek Liboslav SK Lokomotiva Brno E 1924 1
2007/2008 6 MKS Vyskov A 2028 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2083 0
2007/2008 5 MKS Vyskov A 2028 Zemánek Jan SK Jevicko 1859 ½
2007/2008 4 MKS Vyskov A 2028 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1881 ½
2007/2008 3 MKS Vyskov A 2028 Majer Jiří SK KME-DDM Kurim B 2017 ½
2007/2008 1 MKS Vyskov A 2028 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyskov B 1651 1
2006/2007 11 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Saida Jan Sokol Rudice B 1851 1
2006/2007 10 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Novák Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1960 ½
2006/2007 8 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Ševčík David ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1824 ½
2006/2007 7 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1820 1
2006/2007 6 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK TJ Komořany 1922 ½
2006/2007 5 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 2041 ½
2006/2007 4 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1788 ½
2006/2007 3 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Rubeš Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1881 1
2006/2007 2 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Klíma Oldřich Sokol Rudice C 1642 1
2006/2007 1 MKS Vyškov A 2024 Zbořil Radomír MKS Vyškov B 1650 1
2005/2006 11 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Klíma Oldřich SOKOL RUDICE B 1669 1
2005/2006 10 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Vojáček Zdeněk DURAS BRNO E 1887 ½
2005/2006 9 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Martinovič Aleš TJ KOMOŘANY 1741 1
2005/2006 8 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Rubeš Pavel KME-DDM KUŘIM B 1906 ½
2005/2006 7 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Rumián Libor ŠK JEVÍČKO 1782 1
2005/2006 6 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Hudec Zdeněk TJ SLOUP 1851 ½
2005/2006 5 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Tůma Miroslav MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA A 1924 ½
2005/2006 4 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Polách Josef ČKD BLANSKO 1693 1
2005/2006 3 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Nečas Michal GARDE LIPOVEC B 1790 ½
2005/2006 2 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Bytešník Zdeněk SOKOL TIŠNOV 1840 1
2005/2006 1 MKS VYŠKOV A 2035 Veselý Miroslav MAKKABI BOSKOVICE 1643 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Bučovice 2035 Kuchynka Luboš Duras BVK Brno D 1994 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Bučovice 2035 Píštěk Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1810 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Bučovice 2035 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1779 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Bučovice 2035 Hudaček Josef SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2025 1
2004/2005 10 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Nekvapil Pavel První Brno B 2027 ½
2004/2005 9 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Šmehlík Jaroslav Sokol Rudice B 1930 ½
2004/2005 8 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Slepánková Radka TJ Komořany A 1928 ½
2004/2005 7 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1742 ½
2004/2005 6 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Hubený Pavel Makkabi Boskovice 1833 1
2004/2005 5 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Dobeš Dušan Univerzita Brno B 1994 0
2004/2005 4 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Smištík Milan Lokomotiva Brno D 2273 0
2004/2005 3 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Janota Jiří Mor. Slávia Brno A 2004 ½
2004/2005 2 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Veselý Jaromír Sokol Tišnov A 2046 0
2004/2005 1 MKS Vyškov A 2053 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec B 2096 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Rudice 2053 Bednář Jakub TJ Vinohrady Brno 2028 1
2004/2005 8 Sokol Rudice 2053 Růžička František TJ Bučovice 2131 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Rudice 2053 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1981 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Rudice 2053 Kavalír Jan TJ Sloup 1778 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Rudice 2053 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 2089 1
2003/2004 11 MKS Vyškov 2066 Němec Miloslav Tatran Poštorná B 2026 ½
2003/2004 10 MKS Vyškov 2066 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo B 2053 ½
2003/2004 9 MKS Vyškov 2066 Křížek František TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1972 0
2003/2004 8 MKS Vyškov 2066 Pakosta Miroslav TJ Bučovice 2053 0
2003/2004 7 MKS Vyškov 2066 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2087 1
2003/2004 6 MKS Vyškov 2066 Laštovička Jiří TJ Sokol Bzenec 2114 ½
2003/2004 5 MKS Vyškov 2066 Peša Ladislav I. brněnská Brno 1973 ½
2003/2004 4 MKS Vyškov 2066 Švihel Karel ŠK 64 Brno 2130 0
2003/2004 3 MKS Vyškov 2066 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2014 1
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov 2066 Handl Martin TJ Sloup 2058 ½
2003/2004 1 MKS Vyškov 2066 Urban Vlastimil ŠK Hustopeče 2106 1
2003/2004 7 MKS Vyškov B 2066 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 1795 ½
2003/2004 2 MKS Vyškov B 2066 Urbanec Ladislav Bydo Zakřany 2237 0