Hráč Mucha Karel

Mucha Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Mucha Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Sebranci RH
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1825
Elo mezinárodní: 1826
ID: 1972
FIDE ID: 23705582
Rok narození: 1951
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1825 Relich Michal GPOA Znojmo "D" 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1826 1805 Sikora Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1946 1887 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1826 1805 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK C 0 1910 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1826 1805 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice 1787 1809 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1826 1805 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo B 1938 1926 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1826 1818 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1517 1636 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1826 1818 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Universita Brno B 1970 1940 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1826 1818 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim C 1934 1936 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1826 1818 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1771 1721 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1861 1818 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2034 2047 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo 1861 1818 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1524 1501 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1805 Rejzek Leoš GPOA "D" 0 1223 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1805 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo "C" 1563 1664 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1805 Molík Zdeněk GPOA "C" 2136 2125 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1805 Nekvasil Radek GPOA "B" 1757 1757 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1818 Juránek Martin Sokol Štítary 0 1757 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1818 Březovský Milan Sokol Dobšice 0 1364 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1818 Matula Roman Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1790 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1826 1818 Forman Lubomír ŠK Břežany -Pravice 0 1769 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Znojmo 1880 1818 Němec David ŠK Kuřim 1895 1888 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo 1860 1818 Fuchs Luděk ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1870 1885 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo B 1952 1917 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 Tajovský Šimon ŠK Kuřim D 1447 1477 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice 0 1667 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1527 1776 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 0 1602 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 Fouček Šimon ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1784 1834 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1902 1835 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 Vítovec Jiří ŠK 64 Brno 1943 1905 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Znojmo 1855 1856 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1945 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo 1881 1856 Dvořáček Filip ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1772 1853 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo 1894 1856 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1625 1651 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo 1855 1856 Ševčík Luboš ŠK Garde Lipovec B 0 1738 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Břežany 1881 1856 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1993 1983 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Břežany 1881 1856 Pešl Jan ŠK Kuřim "B" 1749 1761 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Břežany 1894 1856 Kubát Pavel ŠK Střelice 2003 1986 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Břežany 1894 1856 Juránek Petr Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 0 1796 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Břežany 1855 1856 Blažek Pavel ŠK 64 Brno 1697 1733 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Břežany 1855 1856 Menčík Pavel ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 1877 1905 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Břežany 1855 1856 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1847 1859 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Břežany 1855 1856 Prax Ivo Jezdci Jundrov "B" 1990 1956 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Břežany 1894 1866 Khadash Samuel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1519 1813 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo 1869 Singer Milan SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1929 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo 1869 Skalka Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1734 1820 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo 1869 Přibyl Radek Jezdci Jundrov B 1923 1911 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo 1869 Rokos Jiří VSK Universita Brno 1831 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo 1869 Marek Jakub ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1716 1701 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo 1869 Hloušek Milan ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1537 1538 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo 1869 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1918 1886 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Doležal Petr TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 1679 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Diviš Libor ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1887 1869 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1808 1814 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Klamár Maroš Jezdci Jundrov C ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Hurta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1832 1862 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno B 1831 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Kopeček Ivan ŠK Duras BVK D 1913 1933 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Sojka Oldřich ŠK Střelice B 1569 1609 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1844 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Znojmo 1869 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1944 1923 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo 1869 Rokos Jiří VSK Universita Brno 1831 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo 1869 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo 1869 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2000 1949 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Horák Karel ŠK Střelice A 1656 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras Brno D 1840 1870 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Endl Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1769 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Pospíšil Patrik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1746 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Režný František ŠK Kuřim C 1562 1531 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Krejčíř Stanislav Univerzita Brno B 1666 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1817 1843 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 SK Sebranci RH 1847 Caha Martin GPOA Znojmo C 1567 1570 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 SK Sebranci RH 1847 Rolník Miroslav TJ Sokol Dobšice 1000 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 Hruška Vladimír ŠK Střelice A 1934 1917 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 Řehůřek Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 1909 1926 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 Jurásek Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1627 1722 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo A 2052 2027 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 Snášel Michal ŠK Kuřim C 1704 1727 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 Dumková Daniela Šachy Zastávka 1776 1825 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 Mazanec Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1848 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 Pop Bohumil TJ Znojmo B 1760 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1847 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1848 Spilka Jaroslav TJ Znojmo 1414 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1848 Bauer Ladislav TJ Sokol Štítary A 1662 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sebranci RH B 1848 Brabenec Martin TJ Sokol Štítary B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 Diviš Libor ŠK Tetčice "B" 1907 1915 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1997 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1637 1761 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "A" 1805 1805 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 Al-Dhabbi Fares ŠK Duras Královo Pole "D" 1939 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 Staněk Stanislav Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1941 1967 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov 2023 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1734 1737 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Sebranci RH 1848 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo "B" 1986 1965 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ HODONICE 1855 Masařík Jan SK 64 BRNO "B" 1958 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ HODONICE 1855 Šustr Radomil TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1910 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ HODONICE 1855 Chmelíček Bronislav BK MORAVSKA SLAVIA BRNO "B" 1916 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ HODONICE 1855 Martišek Karel SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "H" 1881 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ HODONICE 1855 Peša Ladislav SOKOL STRELICE 1889 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Janků Luboslav BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1904 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice A 1840 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1890 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Lamser Miroslav Vinohrady Brno A 2141 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Jelen Jiří TJ Znojmo B 1924 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Vitamvás Rostislav Sokol Štítary A 1514 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Číhal Jan ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole D 1746 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Peša Ladislav Sokol Střelice A 1896 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Uhmann Jan Bydo Zakřany B 2141 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Hrušovany n.J.A 1855 Tvrdý Radovan ŠK 64 Brno B 1848 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Svíženský Luboš VINOHRADY BRNO A 1783 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1837 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Sysel Jiří ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY B 1911 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Hyrš Martin ŠK DURAS BVK KRÁLOVO POLE D 1923 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Šrámek Josef BK MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA BRNO B 1944 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Kubíček Jiří ŠK PRŮKOPNÍK-PETRIA 1959 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Zerdaloglu Vasilis ŠK 64 BRNO B 1815 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Mikulů Lukáš SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1647 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Šimík Petr TJ HODONICE A 1631 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Jelen Jiří TJ ZNOJMO B 1927 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK HRUŠOVANY n.JEVIŠOVKOU A 1840 Hurta Miroslav ŠK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1876 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Závodský Jiří UNIVERZITA BRNO 1804 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Hampel David ŠK TETČICE 1817 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Kosina Vladimír LOKOMOTIVA BRNO F 1876 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Pokorný Jan SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO B 1721 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Štolba Josef ŠK 64 BRNO B 1757 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Holemář Kamil MORAVSKÁ SLAVIA B 1798 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Fiala Vojtěch LOKOMOTIVA BRNO G 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Setínek Stanislav PRŮKOPNÍK PETRIA 1940 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Straka Jiří SOKOL VRANOVICE 1674 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK HRUŠOVANY N.J. 1890 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STŘELICE 1854 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Fridrich Michal TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov 2013 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1957 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 8 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Kalendovský Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2168 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Berisha Fadil I. brněnská Brno 1921 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2091 0 soutěž
2003/2004 5 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Poul Stanislav ŠK Hodonín 1863 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1989 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2079 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1972 0 soutěž
2003/2004 1 TJ Znojmo B 1906 Sládek Vladislav TJ Bučovice 1910 1 soutěž