Hráč Vičar Petr

Vičar Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Vičar Petr
Oddíl: TJ Pankrác
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2090
Elo mezinárodní: 2083
ID: 13337
FIDE ID: 330370
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 13 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Dubanský Bohuslav GROP - B 2239 2230 ½
2018/2019 12 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Seifarth Robert Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2214 2199 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Korsa Jindřich TJ Bohemians Praha C 2037 2052 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Dvořák Jan TJ Kobylisy B 2156 2158 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Soukup Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2135 2109 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha B 2238 2228 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Vaculík Jakub DDM Praha 6 A 2152 2147 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Bednář Marcel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2251 2256 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2266 2243 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2217 2219 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Pick Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 1987 1996 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Pankrac B 2091 2111 Erban Tomáš Sokol Praha Vrsovice 2060 2061 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Pankrac B 2104 2111 Rigo Imrich Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou 1994 2008 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Pankrac B 2125 2131 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 1966 1989 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2112 2111 Beil Martin ŠO Kunovice 2183 2221 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2125 2131 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2161 2119 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2138 2131 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 2023 2023 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2217 2219 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2153 2152 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Svrček Luboš Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2027 0 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Janda Jiří TJ Kobylisy B 2162 2151 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Vodička Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2029 2026 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha C 2057 2045 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Seifarth Robert ŠK DP Praha B - EA Hotels 2214 2199 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Viktorin Tomáš TJ Kobylisy C 1971 1958 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Valíčková Martina DDM Praha 6 A 1928 1989 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Sedláček Tomáš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2021 2038 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrác D 2083 2090 Urbánek Štěpán TJ Pankrác C 2030 2030 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2135 2131 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2091 2073 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2135 2131 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1997 1943 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2140 2131 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2138 2145 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2122 2114 Bureš Jaroslav Orel Ořechov 2386 2389 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Pankrac B 2135 2131 Klíma Matěj Unichess Vyletna 1909 1857 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Pankrac B 2146 2131 Mládek Richard TJ Spartak Vlasim 2112 2091 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Pankrac B 2140 2131 Skořepa Tomáš Gambit Jihlava 2002 2004 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Pankrac B 2135 2131 Sedláček Tomáš TJ Dukla Praha 2053 2091 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Pankrac B 2135 2131 Janda Pavel Sokol Tabor 2100 2081 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Pankrac B 2122 2114 Kořenek František Eurovia Praha 2000 1990 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 Hába Zdeněk ŠK Mahrla Praha A 2227 2193 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 Kopta Pavel Sokol Kobylisy B 2276 2266 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 Pařízek Vojtěch Sokol Kobylisy C 1910 1847 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 Šimeček Alexej ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2038 2097 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 Háse Pavel ŠO Praga Praha A 2056 2054 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 Krátký Jiří GROP B 2165 2155 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 Smutný Jan ŠK Loko Praha A 2232 2200 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 Kincl Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2112 2109 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Pankrác D 2057 2070 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác C 2195 2199 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2192 2166 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2042 2044 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 2036 2045 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2124 2131 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 2087 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2135 2131 Pospěch Radim TJ DUKLA Praha 2124 2082 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2146 2131 Čontoš Václav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A 2106 2091 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2140 2131 Soukup Alois TJ Plzeň Košutka 2095 2101 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2135 2131 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2110 2093 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2122 2114 Tochor Jiří Sokol Domažlice 2090 2082 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Sviták David SK OAZA Praha D 2025 2022 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Kohout Vratislav Sokol Praha Vršovice B 2081 2080 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Holý Filip Kbelská šachová reprezentace 1945 1944 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Macháček Otakar USK Praha A 2015 2007 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1943 1932 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2061 2073 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Jablečník Gustav ŠK Loko Praha B 2098 2102 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Hlaváček Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov B 2017 2038 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Axamit Robert TJ Bohemians Praha D 2142 2087 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Pankrác D 2059 2070 Kovář Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2018 2028 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Balšínek Pavel ŠK Hustopeče 2056 2069 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2054 2017 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2101 2074 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Spodný Josef ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1959 1913 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2090 2107 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2057 2070 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Trepka Jan TJ Praga Praha B 2207 2195 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Muroň Miroslav ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2223 2217 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Melmuk Petr Sokol Vršovice C 2035 2052 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Filipi Štěpán ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2122 2122 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Veselský Michal USK Praha A 2091 2124 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Trapl Dalibor SK Loko Praha B 2174 2186 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Matras Ondřej ŠK Bohnice A 2210 2222 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha D 2235 2223 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Cuhra Martin SK OAZA Praha C 2247 2250 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Pankrác D 2109 2111 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess ČSOB E 2091 2091 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov 2061 2063 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Michalčák Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2045 2044 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1947 1986 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Kredl Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2092 2091 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2183 2152 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2092 2089 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2188 2183 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Buchníček Petr Jezdci Jundrov 2318 2294 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2063 2056 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2109 2111 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2031 1996 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 Klaus Jan ŠK PORG Classical Chess 2059 2033 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 Strahl Jiří USK Praha A 2114 2114 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha B 1968 1970 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 Pochinkov Andrey ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2123 2127 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 2105 2109 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 Rozkovec Hynek SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2097 2089 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 Nečada Martin ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 2121 2123 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 Zanikov Konstantin ŠK Smíchov A 2137 2160 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Pankrác D 2091 2094 Holub Jan SK Loko Praha B 2026 2025 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 Zeman Radek ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1902 1925 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 Michalčák Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo 2073 2071 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2045 2072 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 2082 2087 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2100 2092 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2006 2023 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice 1976 2039 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2091 2094 Seidl Antonín Vinohrady Brno 2002 2046 0
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 1
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 1
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Koutný Petr ŠK Zlín B 2175 2189 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2146 2143 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2204 2202 0
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2140 2142 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Kopčil Milan TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2045 2060 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1986 2002 0
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Zvardoň Petr TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1980 2025 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2167 2199 1
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2076 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2053 2058 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2161 2079 0
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Křížek František SK Boršice 2018 2034 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město C 2115 2118 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Loubal Pavel Spartak Adamov 2023 2013 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2124 2117 1
2011/2012 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2039 2050 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2152 2147 ½
2010/2011 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Adamčík Martin SK Prostějov 2182 1
2010/2011 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město B 2095 0
2010/2011 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Havránek Michal SK Boršice 2016 1
2010/2011 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2011 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž 2121 1
2010/2011 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Svanda Josef SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2078 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2054 1
2010/2011 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Uhmann Jan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2155 0
2010/2011 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 2053 1
2010/2011 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2020 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín C 2065 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1933 1
2009/2010 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2063 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2000 1
2009/2010 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 1
2009/2010 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2117 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Bobalík Petr ŠK Rosice 1921 1
2009/2010 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2104 0
2009/2010 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Boček Tadeáš ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1628 1
2009/2010 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2091 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1945 0
2008/2009 11 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1975 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2071 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 1966 1
2008/2009 8 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2035 0
2008/2009 6 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 1975 1
2008/2009 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 Brno 2068 0
2008/2009 4 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2027 0
2008/2009 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1957 1
2008/2009 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1990 Hampel David ŠK Tetčice 1904 1
2007/2008 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Hyrš Martin ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 1923 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1911 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Šimbera Jiří Orel Ořechov B 2055 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Vrtal Jaroslav ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2128 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo 2040 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Žabenský Jaroslav Moravská Slavia Brno 1898 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2065 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2010 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1881 1
2006/2007 10 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 Schuster Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1947 1
2006/2007 9 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1970 1
2006/2007 7 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 Dobeš Oldřich SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2026 0
2006/2007 5 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2041 1
2006/2007 3 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 0
2006/2007 2 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 Němec Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1940 0
2006/2007 1 TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1983 Majer Jiří ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2059 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1919 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2117 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1919 Hyrman Oldřich SK Prostějov 1733 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1919 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2122 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1919 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín B 2036 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 1919 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2006 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2008 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Kusalík Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1941 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Chmelíček Bronislav Duras BVK Brno D 1930 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná A 1993 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1967 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1883 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Páral Adam TJ Vinohrady Brno 1840 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Vosáhlo Jiří Lokomotiva Brno E 1955 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Šípek Michal Lokomotiva Brno D 1964 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1919 Fic Zbyněk TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1863 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Lokaj Aleš Tatran Poštorná B 1836 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno B 2100 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1721 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK Hustopeče 2100 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Schuster Petr I. brněnská Brno 1960 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Crhonek Vítězslav Sokol Rudice 1873 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Cupal Miroslav Tatran Poštorná A 1999 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Zemánek Jaroslav TJ Vinohrady Brno 1874 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1968 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Masák Pavel Garde Lipovec 2103 0
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 1921 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1960 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Šmíd Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1857 1
2004/2005 10 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Fic Zbyněk Tatran Poštorná C 1719 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Soukop Pavel ŠK Hustopeče B 1867 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice B 1968 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Flašar Roman ŠK Dubňany 1845 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Pešák Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1878 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 1905 1
2004/2005 3 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2083 ½
2004/2005 2 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Němec Miloslav Podlužan Prušánky 2061 ½
2004/2005 1 ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 1921 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 1968 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Antoš Jakub TJ Znojmo B 1758 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Hejný Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1897 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov 1745 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Laštovička František KME DDM Kuřim 1776 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Vratislavský Ivo TJ Sokol Bzenec 1831 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Cicálek Stanislav I. brněnská Brno 1796 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1910 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1855 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1507 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Kučerová Jana ŠK Hustopeče 1868 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1731 Kopr Eduard Tatran Poštorná B 1781 1