Hráč Vávra Antonín

Vávra Antonín

User Pic
Jméno: Vávra Antonín
Oddíl: ŠK Staré Město
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1935
Elo mezinárodní: 1932
ID: 3096
FIDE ID: 323136
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1942 1946 Matůš Filip ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1747 1725 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1942 1946 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1975 2011 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1935 1946 Kahánek Martin TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1886 1900 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1935 1946 Trubačík Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1888 1888 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1943 1946 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2016 2017 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1941 1935 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky A 1953 1908 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1935 Macůrek Miloslav ŠK Holešov A 1812 1819 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1935 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín B 1861 1909 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1931 1935 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A 1957 2007 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Staré Město B 1942 1946 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1929 1925 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Staré Město B 1942 1946 Hudaček Josef SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2101 2061 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Staré Město B 1941 1935 Vicenec Roman ŠK Velké Losiny 1992 1998 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1945 1935 Zádrapa Radek Zbrojovka Vsetín 2021 2034 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1931 1935 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2049 2045 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1923 1926 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1936 1945 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1926 Závodný Jaroslav ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1755 1749 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1926 Jasný Igor TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1929 1945 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1923 1926 Knotek Josef ŠO Kunovice A 1962 1995 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1923 1926 Jablečník Gustav Slavia Kroměříž C 2061 2094 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1926 Pospíšil Ignác ŠK Holešov A 1911 1927 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1921 1926 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1946 1936 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1926 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 1921 1924 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1926 Bažant Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1767 1706 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1938 1926 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlín B 1983 1950 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1935 1937 Hrtánek Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1970 1995 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1926 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov 1840 1659 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Staré Město B 1921 1926 Prax Ivo Jezdci Jundrov 1992 1956 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1938 1926 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK GARDE Lipovec 1892 1897 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Staré Město B 1935 1937 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1987 1998 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Machalík Marek Sokol Postoupky A 1907 1890 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1945 1911 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Doležal Karel ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 2002 1994 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Partyš Petr TJ Vlčnov A 2053 2052 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Novák Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí A 1876 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Foukal František ŠK Zlín B 1953 1910 1
2016/2017 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1875 1920 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1936 1933 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Bartas Pavel TJ Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 1867 1882 1
2016/2017 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Kovařík Matyáš ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 1759 1780 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 0
2016/2017 11 �K Star� M�sto B 1940 1924 Ševčík David �K GARDE Lipovec 1887 ½
2016/2017 10 �K Star� M�sto B 1940 1924 Mlénský Dalibor SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2134 2137 0
2016/2017 9 �K Star� M�sto B 1940 1924 Vachek Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 1942 1805 1
2016/2017 7 �K Star� M�sto B 1940 1924 �K Duras BVK B 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město "B" 1940 1924 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "B" 2011 2017 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice A 1904 1892 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž C 1997 2017 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Petržela Pavel ŠK Holešov A 1999 1996 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Vrátný Radim Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota A 2179 2210 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Svoboda Rostislav ŠK Zlín B 2023 2027 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A 2032 2046 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Húsek Martin ŠK Staré Město D 2086 2111 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Rakušan Miroslav Sokol Postoupky B 1988 1916 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1918 1869 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1940 1924 Bělunek Vladimír ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B 2260 2254 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Staré Město B 1904 1920 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2105 2104 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Staré Město B 1904 1920 Bureš Vít Moravská Slavia Brno 2155 2155 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město B 1904 1920 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2053 2047 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město B 1904 1920 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2056 2042 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 Kopčil Milan TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 2054 2063 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž C 2023 2065 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 Skalka Josef SK Boršice A 1827 1819 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 Zapletal Oldřich ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1878 1947 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 Slížek Josef CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1957 1940 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město D 1945 1933 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 Bednařík Josef Sokol Hošťálková A 1984 2101 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 Růčka Ondřej TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1845 1805 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1904 1920 Stojan František ŠK Zlín C 1761 1830 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1777 1767 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín C 1970 1905 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Dvořák Petr Sokol Postoupky B 1781 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Bosák Jan ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2176 2163 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1773 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Jasný Igor CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1951 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov A 1882 1916 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Fusková Martina ŠK Staré Město D 1955 2028 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1897 1897 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1923 1940 Martinka Ladislav TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1574 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1940 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2057 2081 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1940 Zajíček Tomáš Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1804 1859 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1940 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 2138 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1940 Šudřich Radek Slavia Kroměříž B 2063 2059 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1940 Cupal Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2015 2010 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1940 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS Napajedla 1897 1924 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Loubal Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2013 2005 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Vidlář Pavel TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1924 1941 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1977 1963 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Řehůřek Lukáš Moravská Slavia Brno 2163 2156 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Trávníček Petr TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2119 2099 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Pala Vladimír ŠK Zlín B 2278 2255 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Dvouletý Pavel ŠK Staré Město B 2146 2143 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Sremaňák Slavomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2120 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 1975 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2139 2146 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 Smilek Petr ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 2006 2026 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1861 1913 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 Jaroš Vlastimil ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1928 1
2012/2013 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 2128 2107 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 Blaha Bohuslav ŠK Staré Město E 1928 1848 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1840 1867 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1962 1975 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1632 1691 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město B 1932 1949 Kusalík Roman TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1981 1996 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Malčánek Jan CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1943 2016 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Macura Emil TJ FS Napajedla A 2025 2078 1
2011/2012 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Kašík Jiří TJ Sokol Postoupky A 2010 2016 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Oharek Vlastimil TJ Vlčnov A 1800 1738 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Rafaja Marek ŠK Holešov A 1916 1922 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Hradil Karel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1856 1882 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice B 1980 2015 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Krupa Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1878 1911 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město E 1944 1931 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1967 1961 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1932 1949 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1891 1917 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Konvička Martin CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1000 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1931 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Chmelař Zdeněk ŠK Zlín D 1978 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Pálka Bronislav Spartak Uherský Brod 1834 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla A 1833 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1961 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Krčmář Milan ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1961 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1855 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice B 1936 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1945 Vránová Jarmila ŠK Staré Město E 1691 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK Staré Město B 1945 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2011 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Staré Město B 1945 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1989 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Staré Město B 1945 Palica Jiří ŠK Zlín C 1928 0
2009/2010 11 SK Stare Mesto D 1962 Krupa Josef TJ Gumarny Zubri 1869 1
2009/2010 10 SK Stare Mesto D 1962 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 ½
2009/2010 9 SK Stare Mesto D 1962 Zajíček Radek MKS Holesov B 1843 ½
2009/2010 8 SK Stare Mesto D 1962 Havránek Michal SK Borsice A 2025 0
2009/2010 6 SK Stare Mesto D 1962 Jurča Marek TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1823 1
2009/2010 5 SK Stare Mesto D 1962 Bartas Pavel SO Slavia-Fatra 1917 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Stare Mesto D 1962 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto E 1796 1
2009/2010 3 SK Stare Mesto D 1962 Svoboda Rostislav SK Zlin D 1986 ½
2009/2010 1 SK Stare Mesto D 1962 Pagáč Jaroslav CHESSMONT Roznov 1930 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 Petřík Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1913 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2060 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1927 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město B 2030 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Staré Město C 1962 Zoufalý Zdeněk Orel Ořechov 1733 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Staré Město E 2036 Stánec Stanislav Slavie Kroměříž B 2180 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město E 2036 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 1997 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město E 2036 Dvořák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2063 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK Staré Město E 2036 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2164 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Staré Město E 2036 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 2007 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město E 2036 Kulišťák Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 2063 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město E 2036 Vrtal Jaroslav SK Boršice A 2133 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město E 2036 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2115 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Staré Město C 2036 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov 1983 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Staré Město C 2036 Růžička Milan T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2070 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Staré Město C 2036 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Staré Město C 2036 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2119 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Staré Město C 2036 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 1997 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Staré Město C 2036 Fuksík Jakub A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2143 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Staré Město C 2036 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2203 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Tkadlec Miloslav CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2088 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1848 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 2057 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Šilhavík Antonín Loko Uherský Ostroh 2106 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1900 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1969 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1914 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Zlín D 1952 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Lukaštík David ŠK Staré Město E 1920 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2024 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov B 2029 ½
2007/2008 10 SK Boršice 2024 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2047 0
2007/2008 9 SK Boršice 2024 Švéda Jiří Tatran Litovel B 1991 0
2007/2008 8 SK Boršice 2024 Dopita Bohumil A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2025 1
2007/2008 6 SK Boršice 2024 Fiala Vlastimil AŠK DA Olomouc 2076 ½
2007/2008 5 SK Boršice 2024 Dirgas Josef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2040 ½
2007/2008 4 SK Boršice 2024 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 1
2007/2008 3 SK Boršice 2024 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 0
2007/2008 2 SK Boršice 2024 Kopčil Milan ŠK Zlín B 2003 0
2007/2008 1 SK Boršice 2024 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1963 1
2006/2007 11 SK Boršice 2017 Trunda Otakar SK Prostějov 1873 1
2006/2007 10 SK Boršice 2017 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2004 1
2006/2007 9 SK Boršice 2017 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2004 0
2006/2007 8 SK Boršice 2017 Skácelík Petr ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2260 0
2006/2007 7 SK Boršice 2017 Balážec Ludovít ŠK SK Zlín C 2014 0
2006/2007 6 SK Boršice 2017 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Grygov B 2034 1
2006/2007 5 SK Boršice 2017 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2168 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2141 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Tkadlec Miloslav TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 2137 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Lev Pavel ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2182 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Strakáč Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 2084 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Rachůnek Milan ŠK Staré Město E 2055 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Kunc Miroslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2099 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlin D 2131 0
2006/2007 4 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Kusalík Roman TJ Vlčnov 2018 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Kubín Petr TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1993 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Staré Město D 2017 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž C 2042 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Sas Roman ŠO TJ Zborovice 1823 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Míša Stanislav TJ Polešovice 1941 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Kunc Miroslav TJ Napajedla 2069 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Dvouletý Tomáš LOKO Uherský Ostroh B 1780 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2029 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město E 1947 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Bačák Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1907 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Vacula Pavel Spartak Uherský Brod 1989 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Beneš Miroslav TJ Vlčnov 1951 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2010 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Staré Město D 1988 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město C 2105 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Staré Město C 1863 Kocián Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1962 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Staré Město C 1863 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2108 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Staré Město C 1863 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1929 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK Staré Město C 1863 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2104 1