Hráč Kopeček Ivan

Kopeček Ivan

User Pic
Jméno: Kopeček Ivan
Oddíl: ŠK Bystrc Oilers
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1853
Elo mezinárodní: 1822
ID: 36766
FIDE ID: 359246
Rok narození: 1949
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1822 1871 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Kuřim D 1845 1819 0
2018/2019 6 Moravská Slavia Brno C 1822 1871 Wünsch Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1822 1845 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1907 1905 Kalod Michal ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1813 1823 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1915 1905 Pokladník Martin Spartak Adamov 1971 1977 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1907 1905 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1943 1945 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1907 1905 Dryšl Radek ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1891 1879 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1930 1911 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1981 1953 0
2017/2018 9 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1907 1905 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo "B" 2088 2073 1
2017/2018 7 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1915 1905 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 1942 1918 0
2017/2018 4 Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 1907 1905 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice 2023 1911 ½
2017/2018 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1915 1905 Hrádek Matyáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 0 1111 ½
2016/2017 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2068 2060 ½
2016/2017 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2025 2040 0
2016/2017 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Sysel Michal ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1951 1937 ½
2016/2017 5 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2099 0
2016/2017 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Sysel Jiří Orel Ořechov 1996 1994 0
2016/2017 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Vachek Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1942 1805 1
2016/2017 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2056 2069 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK D 1913 1933 Hrůza Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1658 1747 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK D 1913 1933 Rokos Jiří VSK Univerzita Brno B 1831 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK D 1913 1933 Messerschmidt Stanislav ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2036 2045 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK D 1913 1933 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice B 1803 1795 1
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK D 1913 1933 Mucha Karel ŠK Sebranci RH 1869 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK D 1913 1933 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice A 1808 1814 1
2016/2017 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1913 1933 Novosadová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2213 2211 0
2016/2017 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 1913 1933 Vincze Roman ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2125 2107 1
2015/2016 11 Moravská Slavia Brno\r "A" 1913 1933 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1702 1718 1
2015/2016 8 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Spěvák Josef Univerzita Brno B 1531 1
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1817 1843 ½
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Smíšek Radovan ŠK Kuřim C 1519 1
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Barák David Duras Brno D 1658 1595 0
2015/2016 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1670 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1660 1
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1726 1753 1
2015/2016 5 Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2021 1971 ½
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1901 1
2015/2016 2 Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 Pakosta Miroslav Jezdci Jundrov D 2106 2112 ½
2015/2016 1 Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 Hyrš Martin Duras BVK E 1940 1907 1
2015/2016 7 Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 Píše Jan Lokomotiva J 2011 1988 1
2015/2016 6 Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 Ševčík Jakub Bystrc Oilers B 1994 2022 0
2015/2016 4 Moravská Slávia E 1913 1933 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského A 1845 0
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 Krejčí Petr ŠK 64 B 2112 0
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského A 1874 1
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 0
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1772 1756 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 Slepov Kyryl Univerzita Brno B 2110 1
2014/2015 5 Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 Zikan Karel Lokomotiva I 1772 1756 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1943 1921 0
2014/2015 2 Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1950 1937 1
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slávia D 1938 1943 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil DM Klášterského B 2017 1995 0
2014/2015 9 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1938 1943 Přibyl Radek ŠK Tetčice B 1947 1986 1
2014/2015 7 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1938 1943 Peša Ladislav ŠK Střelice A 1970 1917 1
2014/2015 6 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1938 1943 Paulík Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1891 1918 0
2014/2015 4 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1938 1943 Vašek Michael ŠK Kuřim C 1814 1
2014/2015 3 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1938 1943 Kubíček Jiří Šachy Zastávka 1859 1918 0
2014/2015 1 Moravská Slavia Brno B 1938 1943 Molík Zdeněk TJ Znojmo B 1699 1
2014/2015 1 VSK Universita Brno 1938 1943 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1998 2004 0
2013/2014 12 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Továrek Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2023 0
2013/2014 11 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva I 1943 ½
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Štencel Václav Lokomotiva J 1869 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Petlan Ivan Lokomotiva G 1990 1
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva H 1954 1940 1
2013/2014 6 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK E 1903 1
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Skála Přemysl ŠK Vinohrady B 1732 1
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno B 1893 1
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Turza Pavel Moravská Slávia C 1790 1790 0
2013/2014 2 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 Brno B 1843 1
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slávia D 1912 1894 Žitný Petr Vojenská akademie 1862 1912 1
2013/2014 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 1912 1894 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1920 1889 ½
2013/2014 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1912 1894 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla 1933 1922 1
2013/2014 7 Moravská Slavia Brno 1912 1894 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim 1958 1873 0
2013/2014 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1912 1894 Dočekalová Alexandra Sportovní Klub Prostějov 1820 1865 0
2013/2014 3 Moravská Slavia Brno 1912 1894 Dungl Martin Sokol Postoupky 2050 2060 1
2013/2014 8 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1912 1894 Kubát Pavel ŠK Tetčice "B" 1931 1924 1
2013/2014 5 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1912 1894 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo "B" 1882 1
2013/2014 1 Moravská Slavia Brno "B" 1912 1894 Hrdlička Vladan ŠK Střelice "A" 1805 1805 0
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 Meduna Eduard ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2034 2002 0
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 Richterová Nataša TJ Spartak Adamov 1945 2087 0
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 Kozojed Vlastislav TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 1901 1930 1
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1910 1921 ½
2012/2013 6 Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2155 2183 0
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 Pálka Miroslav TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1924 1935 ½
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 Šenkýř Martin ŠK Zlín B 2171 2172 0
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 Seitler Andrej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2223 2233 0
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slavia Brno 1961 1970 Šimoník Adam TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1887 1907 0
2012/2013 11 Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 Pochylý Bronislav DM Klášterského 1875 ½
2012/2013 10 Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 Vojáček Zdeněk ŠK Duras BVK E 1852 1842 0
2012/2013 9 Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 Lička Vlastimil ŠK Lokomotiva H 1959 1927 0
2012/2013 8 Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 Zikan Karel ŠK Lokomotiva J 1838 1807 0
2012/2013 7 Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 Effenberger Adam ŠK Lokomotiva K 1709 1
2012/2013 5 Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady B 1829 1821 1
2012/2013 4 Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 Vítovec Jiří Vojenská akademie 1956 1956 1
2012/2013 2 Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 Zamazal Milan ŠK 64 C 1869 1
2012/2013 1 Moravská Slávia D 1961 1970 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1893 0
2011/2012 11 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Lička Vlastimil Lokomotiva Brno H 1981 1
2011/2012 10 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Janota Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1982 1991 1
2011/2012 9 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Smutný Vladimír DM Kláterského 1593 1
2011/2012 8 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Vitula Jan Lokomotiva Brno J 1941 0
2011/2012 7 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Moník Martin Lokomotiva Brno I 1939 0
2011/2012 6 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Čejka Jan Lokomotiva Brno K 1638 1
2011/2012 5 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Vojáček Zdeněk Duras BVK Brno E 1906 1925 1
2011/2012 4 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Pechan Zdeněk Univerzita Brno 1886 0
2011/2012 2 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Krejčí Petr SK 64 Brno C 2061 0
2011/2012 1 Moravská Slávia D 1952 1971 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slávia C 1923 ½
2011/2012 11 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2067 2042 1
2011/2012 10 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Mikulů Lukáš TJ Znojmo 1997 2020 1
2011/2012 9 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1842 1826 ½
2011/2012 8 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Porč Pavel Orel Ořechov 1794 1796 1
2011/2012 7 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1833 1853 1
2011/2012 6 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Janás Josef ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1787 1
2011/2012 5 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1970 1975 1
2011/2012 4 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2051 1999 1
2011/2012 3 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2005 1968 ½
2011/2012 2 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1920 1912 0
2011/2012 1 BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1952 1971 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 2014 2014 0
2010/2011 10 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Nekuda Jaroslav TJ Slovan Ivancice 1594 1
2010/2011 9 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Moulis Rudolf SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 1
2010/2011 8 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Diviš Libor SK Tetcice 1899 1
2010/2011 7 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Pehal Luděk Sokol Strelice B 1797 ½
2010/2011 6 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Strelice A 1926 ½
2010/2011 5 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Sikora Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno F 1838 1
2010/2011 4 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Šic Miloš TJ CECHIE Zastavka 1628 1
2010/2011 3 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Nekula Richard TJ Znojmo B 1991 0
2010/2011 2 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Boček Tadeáš SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1792 0
2010/2011 1 BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 Žitný Petr Lokomotiva Brno E 1894 ½
2010/2011 10 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 Zerdaloglu Vasilis Univerzita Brno 1810 ½
2010/2011 9 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 Stanka Miroslav ŠK Duras BVK Kr. Pole E 1884 1
2010/2011 8 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 Pelikán Jaromír Lokomotiva Brno J 1786 1
2010/2011 7 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 Vachek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno H 1866 0
2010/2011 6 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 Řehák Lukáš Lokomotiva Brno I 1910 0
2010/2011 5 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 Kavalír Jan ŠK Vinohrady Brno B 1974 1
2010/2011 4 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers B 1960 1
2010/2011 2 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 Onuca Petr Vojenská akademie 1882 0
2010/2011 1 Moravská Slávia Brno D 1966 Prokop Jiří Moravská Slávia Brno C 1781 ½
2009/2010 11 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Jeřábek Oldřich Duras BVK F 1462 1
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Brauner Radek Vojenská akademie 1789 1
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Kašpárek Ondřej Lokomotiva I 1820 ½
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Mazanec Jan Lokomotiva J 1769 0
2009/2010 7 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Hrček Jan Lokomotiva K 1632 0
2009/2010 6 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Stanka Miroslav Duras BVK E 1864 1
2009/2010 5 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Spáčil Leoš Vinohrady B 1789 1
2009/2010 4 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Řehůřek Jiří Bystrc Oilers B 1743 0
2009/2010 3 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Bezdíček Miloš ŠK 64 C 1780 1
2009/2010 1 Moravská Slávia D 1250 Zůbek Stanislav Moravská Slávia C 1820 ½
2009/2010 10 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1250 Sedlář Vlastimil KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1527 1
2009/2010 9 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1250 Hicl Zdeněk ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1729 0
2009/2010 8 Moravská Slavia Brno A 1250 Horák Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1544 1