Hráč Dobeš Dušan

Dobeš Dušan

User Pic
Jméno: Dobeš Dušan
Oddíl: Slavia Boskovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1994
Elo mezinárodní: 2129
ID: 2973
FIDE ID: 331163
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Slavia Boskovice 2129 1994 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2108 2118 ½
2018/2019 8 Slavia Boskovice 2124 1994 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1940 1925 1
2018/2019 6 Slavia Boskovice 2080 1994 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2040 2048 1
2018/2019 5 Slavia Boskovice 2080 1994 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2190 2172 1
2018/2019 4 Slavia Boskovice 2086 1989 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1985 1956 ½
2018/2019 3 Slavia Boskovice 2092 1989 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1886 2033 1
2018/2019 2 Slavia Boskovice 2092 1989 Gaša Patrik SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2162 0 0
2018/2019 1 Slavia Boskovice 2087 1989 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2172 2159 ½
2017/2018 9 Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov "B" 2020 1996 0
2017/2018 8 Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 Rozumek Vlastimil ŠK Lipůvka 1979 1967 ½
2017/2018 7 Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 Dumková Daniela ŠK Kuřim "C" 1950 1942 0
2017/2018 6 Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1830 1903 0
2017/2018 5 Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 0 1845 0
2017/2018 3 Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2018 1922 0
2017/2018 2 Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 1998 1994 1
2017/2018 1 Slavia Boskovice 2087 2028 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1720 1817 1
2015/2016 9 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 Ševčík David ŠK GARDE Lipovec "C" 1887 0
2015/2016 8 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 Němec David ŠK Kuřim "D" 1709 1612 1
2015/2016 7 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 2025 2040 0
2015/2016 5 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 Dirgas Josef TJ Sloup 1995 2026 1
2015/2016 4 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2040 2078 ½
2015/2016 3 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1866 0
2015/2016 2 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1972 1989 ½
2015/2016 1 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2055 Jireš Jiří MKS Vyškov "B" 1955 2006 ½
2014/2015 9 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2054 2117 ½
2014/2015 8 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov B 1989 1973 ½
2014/2015 7 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1899 1
2014/2015 6 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 Vojtěch Ladislav ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2028 2025 0
2014/2015 5 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1992 1898 1
2014/2015 4 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1830 0
2014/2015 3 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim B 2183 2152 0
2014/2015 2 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 Šnorek Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2105 2117 0
2014/2015 1 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2079 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1814 1940 1
2013/2014 9 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1997 1970 1
2013/2014 8 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1779 1
2013/2014 6 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov C 1685 1804 ½
2013/2014 5 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 Hampel David TJ Sloup 2031 1980 1
2013/2014 4 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1815 ½
2013/2014 3 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 Spodný Josef ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 0
2013/2014 2 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2089 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1948 1938 ½
2012/2013 10 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2099 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1892 1
2012/2013 8 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2099 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2150 0
2012/2013 7 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2099 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 2086 2099 0
2012/2013 4 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2099 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1783 1
2011/2012 11 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 Machek Ivo ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1990 1925 1
2011/2012 10 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 Moc Roman ASK Blansko 1741 1
2011/2012 8 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 Polách Daneš Sokol Rudice 1983 1977 ½
2011/2012 6 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 Hejný Jaroslav MKS Vyškov "A" 2049 2059 1
2011/2012 4 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2142 2201 1
2011/2012 3 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1781 1887 0
2011/2012 2 Makkabi Boskovice 2087 2084 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2084 2044 1
2010/2011 11 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Pech Václav MKS Vyškov "B" 2034 1
2010/2011 10 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "A" 1996 0
2010/2011 9 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1801 1
2010/2011 8 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1891 1
2010/2011 6 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Fajstl František ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 2067 0
2010/2011 5 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1740 1
2010/2011 4 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1873 ½
2010/2011 3 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2103 0
2010/2011 2 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1924 0
2010/2011 1 Makkabi Boskovice 2122 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 2121 0
2009/2010 11 Makkabi Boskovice 2109 Šmehlík Jaroslav TJ Spartak Adamov B 1953 1
2009/2010 10 Makkabi Boskovice 2109 Flašar Roman SK Garde Lipovec B 1912 0
2009/2010 9 Makkabi Boskovice 2109 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice A 1816 1
2009/2010 8 Makkabi Boskovice 2109 Sekanina Jiří SK Garde Lipovec A 2121 1
2009/2010 7 Makkabi Boskovice 2109 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1830 1
2009/2010 5 Makkabi Boskovice 2109 Krejčí Dalibor SK Sokol Tisnov 1895 1
2009/2010 4 Makkabi Boskovice 2109 Slepánek Jan MKS Vyskov B 1809 1
2009/2010 3 Makkabi Boskovice 2109 Moučka Jiří MKS Vyskov A 2020 1
2008/2009 11 Makkabi Boskovice 2092 Holas Jaroslav Sokol Rudice "A" 1916 1
2008/2009 9 Makkabi Boskovice 2092 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyskov "A" 1978 ½
2008/2009 8 Makkabi Boskovice 2092 Rumián Libor SK Jevicko 1776 1
2008/2009 7 Makkabi Boskovice 2092 Saida Jan TJ CKD Blansko 1836 1
2008/2009 5 Makkabi Boskovice 2092 Jandl Miroslav MKS Vyskov "B" 1853 1
2008/2009 4 Makkabi Boskovice 2092 Mižák Ján SK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1967 1
2008/2009 3 Makkabi Boskovice 2092 Kosina Vladimír SK Lokomotiva Brno "E" 1852 1
2008/2009 2 Makkabi Boskovice 2092 Píše Jan TJ Spartak Adamov 2117 ½
2007/2008 11 Sokol Rudice 2077 Habina Martin ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Rudice 2077 Masák Pavel ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2129 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Rudice 2077 Cetkovský Petr Orel Ořechov B 2101 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Rudice 2077 Trávníček Petr ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2118 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Rudice 2077 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2156 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Rudice 2077 Švihel Karel Moravská Slavia Brno 2028 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Rudice 2077 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2136 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Rudice 2077 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2081 0
2006/2007 11 Sokol Rudice 2079 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2209 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Rudice 2079 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Rudice 2079 Komprda Pavel ŠK Tetčice 2077 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Rudice 2079 Uřičář Jakub TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2102 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Rudice 2079 Němec Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1940 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Rudice 2079 Masák Pavel ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Rudice 2079 Šafář Eduard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1752 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Rudice 2079 Janota Jiří BK Moravská Slavia Brno 1976 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Rudice 2079 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1976 0
2005/2006 11 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Fajstl František GARDE LIPOVEC 2171 0
2005/2006 10 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Bálková Anna HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 1983 0
2005/2006 8 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Jelínek Václav GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2099 1
2005/2006 7 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Skácelík Petr OREL OŘECHOV 2244 0
2005/2006 6 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Švihel Karel DURAS BRNO C 2040 1
2005/2006 5 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Pokorný Zdeněk SOKOL ZAJEČICE 2311 ½
2005/2006 4 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2153 0
2005/2006 3 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 BRNO 2082 ½
2005/2006 2 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Kruml David TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU 2065 0
2005/2006 1 SOKOL RUDICE 2062 Mudra Tomáš DURAS BRNO B 2135 1
2004/2005 11 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Pecha Juraj Mor. Slávia Brno A 1987 1
2004/2005 10 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Pučálka Vojtěch Sokol Tišnov A 1993 ½
2004/2005 9 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Mižák Ján Garde Lipovec B 1918 ½
2004/2005 8 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko A 1755 1
2004/2005 7 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Vosáhlo Jiří První Brno B 1974 ½
2004/2005 6 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice B 1902 1
2004/2005 5 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov A 2053 1
2004/2005 4 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1742 1
2004/2005 3 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Kavalír Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1778 1
2004/2005 2 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Orálek Radek TJ Komořany A 1751 1
2004/2005 1 Univerzita Brno B 1994 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno D 2212 1
2004/2005 11 TJ Sloup 1994 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1968 ½
2004/2005 10 TJ Sloup 1994 Sekanina Jiří Garde Lipovec 2096 1
2004/2005 9 TJ Sloup 1994 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Sloup 1994 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1981 1
2004/2005 7 TJ Sloup 1994 Riška Lubomír Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Sloup 1994 Majer Jiří KME DDM Kuřim 2122 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Sloup 1994 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 2000 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Sloup 1994 Švihel Karel I. brněnská Brno 2081 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Sloup 1994 Kejík František Sokol Rudice 2113 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Sloup 1994 Mayer Josef Tatran Poštorná A 2048 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Sloup 1994 Sochor Jiří TJ Vinohrady Brno 2155 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Sloup 1989 Kalendovský Jan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2168 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Sloup 1989 Němec Zdeněk I. brněnská Brno 1930 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Sloup 1989 Čáp Martin ŠK 64 Brno 2034 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Sloup 1989 Makovička Martin ŠK Hodonín 2014 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Sloup 1989 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1860 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Sloup 1989 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2135 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Sloup 1989 Mucha Karel TJ Znojmo B 1906 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Sloup 1989 Fridrich Michal TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1871 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Sloup 1989 Tichý Miroslav MKS Vyškov 2013 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sloup 1989 Kudláček Jaroslav KME DDM Kuřim 1957 1