Hráč Ambros Zdenek

Ambros Zdenek

User Pic
Jméno: Ambros Zdenek
Oddíl: CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1799
Elo mezinárodní: 1835
ID: 14001
FIDE ID: 303216
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1833 1796 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1803 1832 ½
2015/2016 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1833 1796 Pukl Rostislav ŠK Staré Město D 1951 1980 ½
2015/2016 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1833 1796 Mamica Petr ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A 1263 1
2015/2016 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1833 1796 Butula Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 1957 1865 ½
2015/2016 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1833 1796 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1851 1891 ½
2014/2015 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 Sedlačík Martin ŠK Staré Město D 1754 1826 0
2014/2015 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 Růčka Petr TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A 1925 1887 0
2014/2015 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 Bartas Pavel TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE 1858 1890 1
2014/2015 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž C 2036 2107 0
2014/2015 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město C 1837 1862 ½
2014/2015 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 Náplava Petr SK Boršice A 1864 1853 1
2014/2015 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 Schwab Zdeněk ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1616 ½
2014/2015 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A 1838 1802 Válek František Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota 1908 1845 0
2014/2015 11 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Kovařík Matyáš ŠKZ Vsetín B 1885 1949 0
2014/2015 10 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1763 ½
2014/2015 9 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Krupa Josef Gumárny Zubří 1795 1835 ½
2014/2015 8 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Veselský František Hošťálková B 1919 1922 0
2014/2015 7 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Macura Emil Vizovice 2020 2023 0
2014/2015 6 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Sewiola Petr Val. Bystřice B 1746 1677 ½
2014/2015 5 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Zůbek Ladislav Val. Klobouky 1716 ½
2014/2015 4 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Čokavec Milan Lužná 1803 1
2014/2015 3 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 1819 ½
2014/2015 2 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Novák Zdeněk Bystřice p. Hostýnem 1829 1726 1
2014/2015 1 Val. Meziříčí 1838 1802 Burdík Miloslav Zašová 1787 ½
2013/2014 11 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Vymětal Milan ŠK Holešov B 1882 1916 ½
2013/2014 10 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Ploch Petr EMKaD Holešov 1833 1862 ½
2013/2014 9 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Hromada Petr Lužná 1910 ½
2013/2014 8 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Jasný Igor Val. Bystřice 1951 0
2013/2014 7 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Válek František Brumov - Bylnice 1908 1842 ½
2013/2014 6 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Dvořáček Roman Ústí 1761 0
2013/2014 5 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Hapka Tomáš Rajnochovice 1952 1875 ½
2013/2014 4 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Bělunek Zdeněk Zašová 1953 1919 0
2013/2014 3 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Janček Milan Val. Klobouky 1769 0
2013/2014 2 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1883 1893 1
2013/2014 1 Val. Meziříčí 1881 1878 Blaha Antonín Vizovice 1759 ½
2013/2014 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Navrátil Marek Slavia Kroměříž C 1843 1900 0
2013/2014 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Křenek Jaroslav TJ Gumárny Zubří 1000 0
2013/2014 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Matúš Rudolf TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1000 ½
2013/2014 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Volčík Stanislav SK Boršice A 1777 1767 ½
2013/2014 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Hronek Martin ŠK Zlín C 1621 ½
2013/2014 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město C 1844 1802 ½
2013/2014 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1875 1944 0
2013/2014 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Bartas Pavel ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1853 1868 0
2013/2014 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Opluštil Vladimír Sokol Postoupky B 1864 1872 0
2013/2014 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Sovadina Martin ŠK Holešov A 1717 1732 0
2013/2014 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1881 1878 Otradovec Tomáš ŠK Staré Město D 1580 1599 1
2012/2013 11 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Velčovský Josef Val. Bystřice 1773 1858 ½
2012/2013 10 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Janál Vladimír Vizovice 2122 2035 0
2012/2013 9 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1826 1806 ½
2012/2013 8 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Petržela Pavel Holešov B 2014 2031 0
2012/2013 7 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Sadílek Jaromír Zašová 1817 1
2012/2013 6 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Krajcar Pavel Bystřice p.H. 1734 1
2012/2013 5 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Parák František Ústí 1756 1772 ½
2012/2013 4 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Fojtů Vojtěch Val. Klobouky 1782 ½
2012/2013 3 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Uhlíř Jiří Rajnochovice 1920 1888 ½
2012/2013 2 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1840 1862 ½
2012/2013 1 Val. Meziříčí 1892 1886 Dubovecký Josef Zlín D 1820 ½
2012/2013 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 Jurča Marek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1893 1919 0
2012/2013 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město D 1910 1921 ½
2012/2013 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 Frýbort Pavel SK Boršice A 1841 1846 ½
2012/2013 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 Blümel Michal Slavia Kroměříž C 1856 1
2012/2013 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A 1739 ½
2012/2013 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 Veselský František TJ Sokol Hošťálková A 1930 1932 ½
2012/2013 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 Zajíček Radek ŠK Holešov A 1812 1841 1
2012/2013 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 Velčovský Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1773 1858 0
2012/2013 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1892 1886 Dubovecký Josef ŠK Zlín C 1820 1
2011/2012 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Číhal František ŠK Staré Město D 1807 1
2011/2012 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Javor Jan TJ Vlčnov A 1845 1719 ½
2011/2012 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Růžička Jiří ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A 1680 1
2011/2012 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1923 ½
2011/2012 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Daněk Ivan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1809 0
2011/2012 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Stuchlý Ondřej ŠK Staré Město E 1678 1802 1
2011/2012 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín D 1746 1607 1
2011/2012 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A 1662 1
2011/2012 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Hlaváček Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky A 1908 1920 ½
2011/2012 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A 1888 1897 Kolomazník Ladislav TJ FS Napajedla A 1744 1
2011/2012 11 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Vičan Jaromír Zašová 1848 ½
2011/2012 10 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Pecl Jaroslav Bystřice p.H. 1751 ½
2011/2012 9 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Žižka Petr Vsetín B 1711 0
2011/2012 8 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Bařinka Miroslav Vizovice 1665 1
2011/2012 7 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Růčka Petr Valašská Bystřice 1942 1963 1
2011/2012 6 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Káňa Zdeněk Rajnochovice 1797 ½
2011/2012 5 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Chutný Tomáš Holešov B 1819 0
2011/2012 4 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Jaroš Vlastimil Zlínterm 1939 ½
2011/2012 3 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Kokrda Vladimír Zlín E 1764 0
2011/2012 2 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Častulík Libor Brumov-Bylnice 1721 1721 1
2011/2012 1 Valašské Meziříčí 1888 1897 Dvořáček Roman Huslenky 1769 1
2010/2011 11 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1897 Štefanko Igor ŠK Staré Město D 1852 ½
2010/2011 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1897 Filák Josef ŠO TJ Francova Lhota A 1902 0
2010/2011 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A 1897 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2090 ½
2010/2011 11 Zubří 1897 Jurča Marek Vsetín B 1901 1
2010/2011 10 Zubří 1897 Dorňák Pavel Val. Meziříčí 1931 ½
2010/2011 9 Zubří 1897 Častulík Jiří Brumov-Bylnice 1811 ½
2010/2011 8 Zubří 1897 Janíček Jindřich Podhradní Lhota 2049 ½
2010/2011 7 Zubří 1897 Krejčí Petr Huslenky 1751 ½
2010/2011 5 Zubří 1897 Růčka Petr Val.Bystřice 1959 0
2010/2011 4 Zubří 1897 Sviták Jiří Slavičín 1712 1
2010/2011 3 Zubří 1897 Stojan František Zlín E 1826 1
2010/2011 2 Zubří 1897 Šrámek Petr Ústí 1774 0
2010/2011 1 Zubří 1897 Myška Dušan Bystřice p.H 1778 1
2009/2010 10 CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 Kolomazníková Barbora SK Zlin C 1947 ½
2009/2010 9 CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 Filák Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1838 0
2009/2010 8 CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 Fridrich Václav SO Slavia-Fatra 1640 ½
2009/2010 7 CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 Fusek Lukáš SK Stare Mesto E 1796 0
2009/2010 6 CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 Svoboda Rostislav SK Zlin D 1986 ½
2009/2010 5 CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 Ludvíček Josef SK Borsice B 1846 0
2009/2010 4 CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 Rafaja Marek MKS Holesov B 1917 1
2009/2010 2 CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1967 ½
2009/2010 1 CHESSMONT Roznov 1928 Šmíd Jan SK Stare Mesto D 1936 0
2008/2009 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov B 2040 ½
2008/2009 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Hodovský Jiří ŠK Zlín D 2041 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Omelka Roman ŠK Staré Město D 2063 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Slížek Josef ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2012 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Křížek František SK Boršice A 2059 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Kozojed Vlastislav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 1984 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Kašík Miroslav Slavie Kroměříž B 2045 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1949 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Šaňák František SK Boršice B 1950 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1965 Večeřa Petr TJ Sokol Postoupky 1926 ½
2008/2009 11 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 Búran Robert Slavoj Bruntál 2077 0
2008/2009 10 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 Mikulec Jiří Sokol Dobrá 2089 ½
2008/2009 9 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 Mitura Karel BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 2019 ½
2008/2009 7 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 Kolář Stanislav TJ Mittal Ostrava "B" 2139 ½
2008/2009 5 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 Macura Emil ŠK Zlín "C" 2057 0
2008/2009 4 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 Bulava Petr Baník Havířov 2105 0
2008/2009 3 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 Sieber Martin SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2072 0
2008/2009 2 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 Očkay Tomáš TJ VOKD Poruba 2124 0
2008/2009 1 Chessmont Rožnov p.Radhoštěm 1965 Kaňok Jaroslav ŠK Labortech Ostrava "B" 2198 0
2007/2008 10 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Bartas Pavel ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1900 1
2007/2008 9 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Hlúšek Pavel SK Boršice B 1853 ½
2007/2008 8 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 1914 0
2007/2008 7 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Šudoma Marek ŠK Zlín D 1827 1
2007/2008 6 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Hlíva Tomáš ŠK Staré Město E 1954 ½
2007/2008 5 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1792 ½
2007/2008 4 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Šťuka Josef Loko Uherský Ostroh 1672 1
2007/2008 3 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Firych Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2017 1
2007/2008 2 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1850 1
2007/2008 1 CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 1998 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín C 2057 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1998 Vaculík Jiří TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1890 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1998 Surovec Vladimír TJ Sokol Francova Lhota 1690 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1998 Uhlíř Jiří TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota 1790 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Trochta Jan Sokol Francova Lhota 1722 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Bistrý Jaromír Spartak Valašské Klobouky 1680 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Švagera Jaroslav TJ MEZ Vsetín 1628 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Herman Vladimír Sokol Bystřička 1772 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Hladký Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí 1785 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Vítek Karel ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1697 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Galetka Jaromír ŠKZ Vsetín B 1724 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Kývala Petr TJ Sokol Vizovice 1547 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Hromada Jakub Sokol Valašská Polanka 1689 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Valenta Josef Sokol Podhradní Lhota 1620 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Gumárny Zubří 1849 Vaculík Jiří Sokol Hošťálková 1920 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Růčka Alois TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec 1914 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2148 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Malůš Petr TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh 1785 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město E 1827 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Kašpárek Radoslav Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 1710 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Zlin D 2008 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Kolouch Jiří TJ Vlčnov 1792 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2015 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Burda Josef ŠK Staré Město D 2065 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Jánek Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1916 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Rožnov pod Radh. 1849 Vymětal Milan MKS Holešov B 1969 ½
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Parák František Sokol Ústí 1867 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Pečiva Ervín TJ Vidče 1814 1
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Vrchovský Vítězslav TJ Jasenice 1771 1
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Žižka Petr Sokol Huslenky 1785 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Mužík Josef TJ Karolinka 1879 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Lužná 1715 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Koláček Milan TJ Zašová 1820 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Vaculík Jiří S.Hošťálková 1921 1
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Štefka Bohumil Valašská Polanka 1740 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov B 1816 Gut Rudolf Val.Meziříčí B 1674 1
2005/2006 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Zajíček Radek MKS Holešov B 1763 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Svák Josef TJ Gumárny Zubří 1797 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Hladký Jan TJ Val. Meziříčí 1782 0
2005/2006 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Tesař Martin ŠK Zlín C 2023 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1874 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Javora Stanislav ŠK Zlín D 1776 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Sýkora Josef Spartak V.Klobouky 1691 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1726 ½
2005/2006 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Burdík Miloslav Sokol Bystřička 1836 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Janček Milan ORA SV Slavičín 1547 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1816 Gargulák Jaroslav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1715 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Foukal František ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1970 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Gogela Vladislav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1813 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Peléšek Zdeněk S. ORA SV Slavičín 1712 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Hradil Karel ŠKZ Vsetín B 1890 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Adame Vladimír TJ Val. Meziříčí 1821 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Pšenica Milan TJ Gumárny Zubří 1817 ½
2004/2005 5 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Hurta Karel TJ Sokol Bystřička 1853 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Šiman Libor TJ Sokol Vizovice 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Smetana Rostislav Sokol Franc. Lhota 1734 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Tesař Martin ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1788 0
2004/2005 1 TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1799 Valo Rudolf Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1962 ½