Hráč Mráz Pavel

Mráz Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Mráz Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK GARDE Lipovec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1922
Elo mezinárodní: 1867
ID: 1459
FIDE ID: 395250
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 Ševčík Leoš TJ Sloup 1918 1964 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 Skula Jindřich ASK Blansko 0 1700 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 Kudlička Robert MKS Vyškov "B" 1695 1779 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 Kovář Libor ŠK Lipůvka 0 1611 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 Probošt Jakub Slavia Boskovice "B" 0 1406 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 Bauer Miroslav ŠK Kuřim "C" 1611 1636 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1867 1923 Masáková Petra Spartak Adamov "B" 1552 1552 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1860 1938 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 1988 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 1938 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2045 2063 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 1938 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1704 1729 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1908 1938 Fencl Václav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1760 2009 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1888 1938 Baláž František Spartak Adamov 1830 1903 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1888 1938 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1945 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 1938 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1880 1938 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1992 1979 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1913 1949 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2102 2073 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1913 1960 Matula Pavel ŠK Kuřim "D" 1706 1682 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1913 1960 Zemánek Jan Makkabi Boskovice 1849 1918 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1913 1960 Špičák Petr TJ Sloup 1832 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK GARDE Lipovec "B" 1913 1960 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1929 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Řehůřek Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1714 1679 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1946 1958 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Kejík František MKS Vyškov 2052 2033 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Hemala Luboš SK GPOA Znojmo 1800 1784 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Kubíček Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1977 1963 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Zerdaloglu Vasilis VSK Universita Brno 1855 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Mižák Ján TJ Spartak Adamov 1990 1956 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Markovič Ivan ŠK Kuřim 2137 2139 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Hájek Oskar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2035 2001 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1974 Vávra Michal Jezdci Jundrov 1955 1946 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1853 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov A 1876 1853 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov C 1829 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1831 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 Palaš Milan ASK Blansko 1760 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 Spodný Josef ŠK Brno 64 2014 2011 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 Boček Tadeáš ŠK Kuřim B 1811 1838 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 Zemánek Jan ŠK Jevíčko 1849 1910 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1947 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1769 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1962 1978 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1812 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Jevíčko 1813 1910 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 Petr Ladislav Makkabi Boskovice 1803 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1827 1816 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 Navrátil Jiří ŠK Sokol Tišnov 2016 1969 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov "C" 2077 2071 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1973 Pokladník Martin TJ Sloup 1892 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1976 Rada Michal Sokol Rudice 2060 2119 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1976 Fabian Zdeněk MKS Vyškov "B" 1931 1931 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1976 Rumián Libor ŠK Jevíčko 1778 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Garde Lipovec "B" 1976 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1925 1
2010/2011 4 Dubňany A 1967 Šmíd Vladimír Ždánice 1845 1
2010/2011 2 Dubňany A 1967 Hejda Jaroslav Kyjov B 1789 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Dubňany 1958 Čechal Jan Sokol Kyjov B 1816 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Dubňany 1958 Kašpárek František KOVO Ždánice 1775 1
2008/2009 11 ŠK Dubňany A 1942 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 2019 ½
2008/2009 10 ŠK Dubňany A 1942 Šedý Ctirad ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1894 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Dubňany A 1942 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1957 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Dubňany A 1942 Šmíd Vladimír Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1817 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Dubňany A 1942 Herec Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 2016 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Dubňany A 1942 Škoda Martin ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2009 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Dubňany 1947 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2032 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Dubňany 1947 Kučera Vladislav Sokol Střelice 1945 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Dubňany 1947 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2078 ½
2007/2008 2 ŠK Dubňany 1947 Šafář Eduard TJ Sokol Bzenec 1805 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Dubňany 1947 Pukl Rostislav Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1976 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Dubňany 1941 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1843 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Dubňany 1941 Michna Jan Šach Pavlov 1743 0
2006/2007 5 ŠK Dubňany 1941 Chromeček Oldřich TJ Bučovice 1814 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Dubňany 1941 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1912 1
2005/2006 11 ŠK Dubňany 1946 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná C 1993 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK Dubňany 1946 Píštěk Jan Veselí n.M. B 1810 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Dubňany 1946 Lokaj Marek Prostor Břeclav 1862 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Dubňany 1946 Šmíd Vladimír Baník Šardice 1852 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Dubňany 1946 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov B 1755 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Dubňany 1946 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1967 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Dubňany 1946 Votava Jan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1774 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Dubňany 1937 König Robert Prostor Břeclav 1746 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Dubňany 1937 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 2331 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Dubňany 1937 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče B 1845 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Dubňany 1937 Kusalík Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 1942 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Dubňany 1937 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 1905 1