Hráč Nekula Richard

Nekula Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Nekula Richard
Oddíl: TJ Znojmo
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1919
Elo mezinárodní: 1960
ID: 1603
FIDE ID: 312347
Rok narození: 1962
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 TJ Znojmo 1952 1912 Senáši Martin TJ Sloup 1873 1903 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Znojmo B 1956 1909 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK C 1858 1850 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Znojmo B 1956 1909 Forman Lubomír Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 0 1769 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo B 1957 1907 Wünsch Radek ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1881 1918 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo B 1957 1907 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim C 1871 1847 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo B 1959 1907 Kolek Josef TJ Slovan Ivančice 1771 1721 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 TJ Znojmo 1964 1909 Nezval Filip ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1950 1905 0 soutěž
2019/2020 10 TJ Znojmo 1975 1909 Čermák Jan ŠO MKS Vyškov 1931 1936 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Znojmo 1978 1909 Volák Šimon Jezdci Jundrov C 1937 1931 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Znojmo 1978 1909 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1882 1869 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Znojmo 1956 1909 Bakoš Eduard VSK Universita Brno 2076 2069 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Znojmo 1956 1907 Kudla Vladimír ŠK Kuřim B 1905 1799 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Znojmo 1954 1907 Balšínek Pavel SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2010 2016 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Znojmo 1957 1907 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1965 1976 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Znojmo 1957 1907 Baláž František TJ Sloup 1843 1887 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Znojmo 1959 1907 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1896 1856 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Znojmo 1946 1917 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2043 2020 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Znojmo 1950 1917 Křena Bohuslav ŠK Kuřim 1960 1977 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Znojmo 1950 1917 Neduchal Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1793 1788 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo 1952 1917 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1911 1852 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo 1952 1917 Skočík Marek SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1934 1924 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo 1941 1907 Slepánková Radka MKS Vyškov 1959 1911 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo 1949 1907 Jurák Stanislav ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 1739 1730 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Znojmo 1949 1907 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1872 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo 1942 1907 Zemánek Jan Slavia Boskovice 1849 1919 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Znojmo B 1952 1917 Mucha Karel Optika Medek TJ Hodonice 1860 1818 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Znojmo B 1952 1917 Michalčák Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2031 2045 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Znojmo B 1941 1907 Košata Jan ŠK Kuřim B 2085 2092 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Znojmo B 1941 1907 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice 2023 1902 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Znojmo B 1949 1907 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1990 1940 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Znojmo B 1942 1907 Tůma Miroslav Moravská Slavia Brno C 1896 1912 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Znojmo 1954 1936 Mižák Ján Spartak Adamov 1894 1889 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Znojmo 1967 1936 Hudeček Jan ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2244 2219 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo 1967 1936 Messerschmidt Stanislav Orel Ořechov 1996 2033 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo 1964 1936 Dryšl Radek ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 1880 1879 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo 1964 1936 Haupt Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1792 1779 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo 1970 1936 Myšulka Jiří ŠK Hodonín 1874 1820 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Znojmo 1970 1936 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1888 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Znojmo 1967 1936 Čermák Jan MKS Vyškov 1886 1899 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo 1967 1936 Havel Vojtěch SK GPOA Znojmo 1884 1881 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Znojmo 1967 1936 Krejčí Petr ŠK Garde Lipovec B 1878 1878 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo 1965 1932 Sysel Michal ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1922 1925 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Znojmo "B" 1964 1936 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno "C" 2142 2124 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Znojmo "B" 1964 1936 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 1875 1858 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Znojmo "B" 1970 1936 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole "D" 0 1891 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Znojmo "B" 1970 1936 Sysel Jiří TJ Slovan Ivančice 1993 1983 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Znojmo "B" 1967 1936 Dobeš Oldřich ŠK Břežany 2015 1960 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Znojmo "B" 1965 1932 Kubát Pavel ŠK Střelice 2006 1988 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno B 1963 1962 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Šaršon Ondřej ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1817 1843 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Marek Jiří SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1996 2010 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Kusalík Roman ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2007 2030 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Růžička Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 1869 1851 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Zeman Arnošt VSK Universita Brno 1968 1983 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Havel Vojtěch ŠK GPOA Znojmo 1921 1905 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Varga Marian ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1901 1885 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Kudláček Jaroslav ŠK Kuřim B 1960 1869 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1980 1966 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Kaplan Milan Orel Ořechov 1803 1795 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 Kučera Vladislav ŠK Střelice A 2023 1923 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov C 1935 1906 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 Novotný Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1993 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice B 1803 1795 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 Řehůřek Lukáš ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2180 2174 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 Tláskal Martin TJ Slovan - Žaluzie Koblížek Ivančice 2113 2100 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Znojmo B 1982 1945 Rösner Tomáš ŠK Sebranci RH 2021 1879 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Diviš Libor ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1887 1869 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2052 2054 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Šípek Oldřich Jezdci Jundrov B 1935 1906 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Masařík Jan VSK Universita Brno 1962 2007 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Páral Adam ŠK Vinohrady Brno 1957 1976 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1939 1953 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2009 1999 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 1947 1924 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Hrdina Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1836 1891 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Znojmo 1982 1945 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK Hustopeče 1980 1966 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Ĺ achovĂ˝ klub pĹ™i ZĹ  Ĺ umná 1982 1945 Forman Lubomír Ĺ K BĹ™ezany-Pravice 1718 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Ĺ achovĂ˝ klub pĹ™i ZĹ  Ĺ umná 1982 1945 Vondra Martin TJ Sokol Dobšice 1517 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Ĺ achovĂ˝ klub pĹ™i ZĹ  Ĺ umná 1982 1945 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo C 1844 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Ĺ achovĂ˝ klub pĹ™i ZĹ  Ĺ umná 1982 1945 Dajč Ján Ĺ K Sebranci RH B 1575 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 Vitula Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1904 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 Halbrštat Petr TJ Znojmo B 1527 1568 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 Kočí Jiří ŠK Tetčice B 1656 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 Gabrhel Zbyněk ŠK Sebranci RH 1533 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 Janků Luboslav Moravská Slavia Brno B 1850 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 Porč Pavel ŠK Střelice A 1764 1732 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 Šmíd Tomáš ŠK Kuřim C 1671 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Znojmo A 2000 1963 Glacner Karel Šachy Zastávka 1543 1553 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ZŠ Šumná 2000 1963 Juránek Martin TJ Sokol Štítary A 1736 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ZŠ Šumná 2000 1963 Caha Martin GPOA Znojmo C 1567 1570 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ZŠ Šumná 2000 1963 Matula Roman TJ Hodonice 1779 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ZŠ Šumná 2000 1963 Forman Robert ŠK Břežany-Pravice 1653 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ZŠ Šumná 2000 1963 Pevný Vlastimil TJ Sokol Štítary B 1543 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ZŠ Šumná 2000 1963 Dajč Ján SK Sebranci RH 1567 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ZŠ Šumná 2000 1963 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo 1875 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Kupčík Zdeněk MKS Vyškov 2056 2015 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2006 2023 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Loubal Pavel Sokol Rudice 2005 1999 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2064 2039 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2118 2136 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno 1941 1962 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Kubíček Pavel Orel Ořechov 1991 1968 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2061 2060 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Havel Vojtěch SPgŠ + G Znojmo 1881 1862 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Marek Jiří TJ Spartak Adamov 2045 2072 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Znojmo 2014 1969 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 2028 2019 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo B 2042 1957 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ + G Znojmo A 2205 2210 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo B 2042 1957 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1743 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Šaršon Otakar ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1728 1726 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Mižák Ján ŠK Garde Lipovec 2047 2004 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Palovský Ladislav ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2060 2019 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Kubíček Jiří ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1856 1928 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Rozumek Vlastimil MKS Vyškov 2077 2071 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 2003 1945 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Hampel David SK Tetčice 1946 1935 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Zeman Arnošt Orel Ořechov 1984 1969 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 1966 1966 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Uhmann Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2039 2039 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Znojmo 2042 1957 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2027 2072 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 TJ Znojmo B 2042 1998 Kubát Pavel Sokol Střelice B 1916 1926 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 TJ Znojmo B 2042 1998 Boček Tadeáš SK KME-DDM Kuřim C 1827 1934 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 TJ Znojmo B 2042 1998 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2232 2229 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 TJ Znojmo B 2042 1998 Tláskal Martin SK Tetčice 2062 2017 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 TJ Znojmo B 2042 1998 Patočka Roman TJ Slovan Ivančice 1604 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Moulis Rudolf SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole D 1938 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Sysel Jiří SK Tetcice 2017 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Schuster Petr Sokol Strelice B 1830 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Peša Ladislav Sokol Strelice A 1905 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Snášel Michal SK KME-DDM Kurim C 1803 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Kopeček Ivan BK Moravska Slavia Brno 1966 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Smrčková Světlana SPgS Znojmo B 1630 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Znojmo B 1991 Něnička Jakub TJ Slovan Ivancice 1551 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 Lamser Miroslav VINOHRADY BRNO 2078 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 Petráň Tomáš SK 64 BRNO "B" 1863 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 Hampel David TJ SLOVAN IVANCICE 1940 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 Košata Jan SK KME-DDM KURIM "C" 2094 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 Holienka Ladislav TJ HODONICE 1611 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 Pelikán Karel SK DURAS BVK KRALOVO POLE "D" 1766 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 Kalendovský Jan BYSTRC OILERS 2082 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 Hruška Vladimír SOKOL STRELICE 1965 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ ZNOJMO "B" 2042 Ondračka Václav SK LOKOMOTIVA BRNO "G" 1819 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 TJ Znojmo 2042 ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 TJ Znojmo 2042 Bílek Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1901 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Znojmo 2011 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2085 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Znojmo 2011 Píše Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2117 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Znojmo 2011 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2074 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Znojmo 2011 Kubát Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1909 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Znojmo 2011 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2090 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Znojmo 2011 Klenner Richard TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2026 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Znojmo 2011 Krupica Pavel ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1890 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Znojmo 2011 Krejčí Dalibor ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 1847 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Znojmo 2011 Sysel Jiří ŠK Tetčice 1933 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Znojmo 2011 Lamser Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1931 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 TJ Znojmo 2040 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno 1956 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 TJ Znojmo 2040 Plašil Lubomír ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1880 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Znojmo 2040 Molík Zdeněk SPgŠ a G Znojmo 2169 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Znojmo 2040 Vičar Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Znojmo 2040 Hubený Pavel Sokol Rudice 1881 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Znojmo 2040 Majer Jiří ŠK DDM KME Kuřim 2017 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Znojmo 2040 Krupica Pavel ŠK Tetčice 1915 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Znojmo 2040 Klenner Richard ŠK pod Věží Strážnice 2053 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Znojmo 2040 Chloupek Libor ŠK Garde Lipovec 2104 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 TJ ZNOJMO A 2026 Svoboda Ivo TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 2024 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Znojmo 2023 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2067 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Znojmo 2023 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1779 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Znojmo 2023 Šafařík Vojtěch SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1971 1 soutěž