Hráč Barák David

Barák David

User Pic
Jméno: Barák David
Oddíl: ŠK Duras BVK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2061
Elo mezinárodní: 2055
ID: 40774
FIDE ID: 387347
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1979 1947 Bjolek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek C 1509 1495 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1979 1947 Kijonka Ondřej SK Slavia Orlová B 1525 1582 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1979 1947 Richvalský Patrik ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1664 1722 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1979 1947 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1976 2034 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2012 1947 Němec David ŠK Kuřim A 1895 1888 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2012 1947 Keprt Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1440 1577 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2004 1914 Vávra Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1424 1512 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 2004 1914 Kopec Ladislav TJ Ostrava 1704 1707 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1975 1914 Kučera Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 1546 1735 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1975 1914 Hrabal Matěj SK Prostějov 1797 1781 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1975 1914 Vařecha Vojtěch ŠK Kuřim C 0 1164 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1979 1947 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1888 1873 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2019 1947 Hladký Tadeáš Jezdci Jundrov B 1700 1699 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2037 1947 Bakoš Eduard VSK Universita Brno 2068 2071 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2012 1947 Mouryc Tomáš MKS Vyškov 1973 1971 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2012 1947 Dirgas Josef ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2087 2080 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1975 1914 Hubený Pavel Slavia Boskovice 1835 1840 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2037 1947 Markovič Ivan ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče "B" 2118 2118 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2012 1947 Pribila Gerhard ŠO Jiskra Strážnice 2127 0 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2012 1947 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "D" 2012 2019 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2004 1914 Šebek Jan VSK Univerzita Brno "B" 1928 1867 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 2004 1914 Gajdoš Daniel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1984 2012 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1975 1914 Londin Martin KVASACO Vacenovice 0 1929 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1975 1914 Pešák Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1998 1956 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Duras BVK "C" 1975 1914 Švestka Jiří Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1782 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 1855 1849 Marek Jakub SK GPOA Znojmo 1703 1729 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1891 1849 Kříž Tomáš ŠK Kuřim B 1501 1593 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1847 1849 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1785 1732 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1847 1849 Brož Petr Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1746 1754 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1853 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1732 1677 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1853 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2040 2075 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1853 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 1872 1884 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1830 1853 Šmajzrová Veronika ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1663 1624 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1855 1849 Pelikán Ctibor VSK Univerzita Brno B 0 2033 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 1849 Štrublík Martin Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1405 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1891 1849 Zubalík Miroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 0 2015 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1847 1849 Bednář Jakub Jezdci Jundrov C 2181 2171 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1847 1849 Bílek Petr ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 2016 2057 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1847 1849 Kubiš Ivan Jiskra Strážnice 1932 0 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1847 1849 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1952 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1830 1853 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2202 2220 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Kopcová Ludmila OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1783 1758 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1561 1648 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Paseka Matyáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "D" 1274 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Demko Robert Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1732 1717 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Londin Šimon SK Prostějov 1607 1624 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1589 1627 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Suchánek Kryštof ŠK Zlín 1672 1681 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Bierská Adéla ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 1588 1653 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Hvozdovič Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "B" 1629 1503 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Chlebek Jan BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1729 1773 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno 1658 1595 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B" 1738 1836 1
2016/2017 9 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 Kalendovský Jan Lokomotiva Brno F 2000 1949 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 Pešák Roman Šachový klub Hodonín 1996 1935 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 Veverka František TJ Tatran Poštorná 1864 1899 0
2016/2017 6 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 Horák Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1939 1953 ½
2016/2017 4 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 Jurák Stanislav ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1835 1820 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 Štrublík Martin Klub šachistů TJ Sport Bučovice 1334 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 Kynický František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1874 1818 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Šrámek Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová A 1848 1895 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Mrkus František ŠK Staré Město 1842 1850 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Miča Marek BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1686 1724 0
2015/2016 7 Duras Brno D 1658 1595 Rachůnek Miroslav ŠK Sebranci RH 1549 1
2015/2016 6 Duras Brno D 1658 1595 Brychta Jan Univerzita Brno B 1627 1
2015/2016 5 Duras Brno D 1658 1595 Fryda Dominik ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1730 1663 ½
2015/2016 4 Duras Brno D 1658 1595 Kopeček Ivan Moravská Slavia Brno B 1913 1933 1
2015/2016 3 Duras Brno D 1658 1595 Kaplan Milan ŠK Střelice A 1803 1795 1
2015/2016 2 Duras Brno D 1658 1595 Kolařík Jan ŠK Kuřim C 1773 ½
2015/2016 1 Duras Brno D 1658 1595 Šustr Radomil TJ Slovan - Gold reklama Ivančice 1884 1884 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Pravda Kryštof Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1659 1742 0
2015/2016 6 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec 1888 1847 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Reljič Michael Chess Most 1492 1530 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Pekárek Aleš SK Slavia Orlová B 1561 1648 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole 1658 1595 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1739 1732 1
2014/2015 2 Duras BVK E 1527 1600 Petlan Michael DM Klášterského B 1728 1
2014/2015 7 Duras BVK E 1527 1600 Kejduš Radomír Moravská Slávia D 1576 1554 ½
2014/2015 6 Duras BVK E 1527 1600 Petlan Michael DM Klášterského B 1728 1
2014/2015 3 Duras BVK E 1527 1600 Winkler David Lokomotiva I 1359 1359 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 Demko Robert Interchess FM 1610 1665 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 Stalmach Richard Beskydská šachová škola FM B 1516 1492 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno "C" 1493 1486 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 Vraj Ondřej Sokol Hošťálková 1631 1843 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 Nekarda Jan ŠK Staré Město "B" 1604 1617 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 Svoboda Filip ŠK Kuřim 1431 1518 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 Polišenský Jan Slavia Kroměříž 1561 1584 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1527 1600 Zavadil Filip Sokol Postoupky 1493 1519 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Kříž Tomáš ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1250 1250 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Vavřínková Anna Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1280 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Poláček Ondřej SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Němec Jakub ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim B 1353 1353 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Kříž Tomáš ŠK KME - DDM Kuřim C 1250 1250 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Winkler David Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno E 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Kocí Tomáš Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno D 1372 1385 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Vavřínková Anna Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno C 1280 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Dumek David Šachy Zastávka 1323 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole C 1250 Poláček Ondřej SPgŠ+G Znojmo 1000 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Havlíček Lukáš SK Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Kopec Ladislav OŠŠ TJ Ostrava 1460 1496 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov 1100 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Jankovský Leonard Zbrojovka Vsetín 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Vraj Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 1533 1533 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Křivánek Jakub ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 1378 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Všetulová Viktorie ŠK Staré Město "B" 1250 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Duras BVK Brno "B" 1250 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město "A" 1572 0