Hráč Krčál Michal

Krčál Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Krčál Michal
Oddíl: ŠK Zlín, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2235
Elo mezinárodní: 2232
ID: 13353
FIDE ID: 321184
Rok narození: 1989
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2016/2017 8 ŠK Zlín 2228 2254 Pavlíček Miroslav Region Panda 2054 2043 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Zlín 2228 2254 Skácelík Petr Moravská Slavia Brno 2169 2151 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Zlín "A" 2228 2254 Obšivač Josef A64 VALOZ Grygov\r 2339 2309 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Zlín "A" 2228 2254 Černín Radim KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2285 2276 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Zlín "A" 2228 2254 Sobek Jaroslav ŠK Karviná "A" 2243 2251 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Zlín "A" 2228 2254 Worek Joanna ŠK Staré Město "A" 2342 2274 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Zlín "A" 2228 2254 Trhal Tomáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 2123 2131 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Zlín "A" 2228 2254 Novosadová Kristýna Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B" 2213 2211 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Nábělek Marek KVS EKODIVIZE Opava "A" 2270 2277 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Jasný Stanislav Beskydská šachová škola z.s. „B“ 2416 2388 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Sochorová Petra Šachový klub Lokomotiva Brno, o.s. „A“ 2180 2179 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město „A“ 2362 2353 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Vymazal Bronislav ŠK Duras BVK „A“ 2321 2309 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Rodshtein Tereza SK Slavia Orlová „A“ 2297 2254 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Fuksík Jakub Agentura 64 Grygov „A“ 2164 2181 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Cagašík Tomáš Slavia Kroměříž „A“ 2235 2237 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Goluch Piotr Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2204 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Půlpán Jakub TJ ŠO Chrudim 2300 2267 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Zlín „A“ 2246 2248 Mlýnek Petr ŠK Duras BVK „B“ 2160 2169 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Zlín B 2246 2248 Riška Lubomír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2205 2209 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Zlín B 2246 2248 Marek Jiří TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2033 2052 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2196 2208 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Adámek Jiří Lokomotiva Brno “A“ 2298 2293 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Polák Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2503 2507 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 2196 2193 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Bujnoch Radek TJ ŠO Chrudim 2240 2240 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Mudrák Josef Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2351 2347 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Hladík Oto TJ Ostrava 2204 2202 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Zabystrzan Pavel SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2261 2244 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek “B“ 2320 2313 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “A“ 2199 2179 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2212 2216 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Tatran Litovel “B“ 2256 2269 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Zabystrzan Pavel TJ Slovan Havířov 2261 2244 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Kretek Břetislav ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 2219 2211 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2249 2247 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2232 2220 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Navrátil Jiří A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2049 2068 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Pala Vladimír TJ Sokol Hošťálkova 2276 2258 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Václavík Martin TJ VOKD Poruba 2173 2173 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2181 2194 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Polok Kacper SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2172 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Zlín "B" 2212 2216 Kičmer Petr Baník Havířov "A" 2221 2217 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2266 2257 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2263 2262 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2150 2139 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2310 2350 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Handl Martin TJ Spartak Adamov 2094 2095 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1986 2002 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Mayer Josef TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 Kulovaná Eva ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2251 2253 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“ 2202 2213 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž “A“ 2306 2311 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2241 2277 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Sedláček Oldřich ŠK Gordic Jihlava 2223 2214 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Buchníček Petr ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“ 2352 2321 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Miturová Magdaléna Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“ 2134 2200 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“ 2224 2224 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel “B“ 2057 2006 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město “A“ 2282 2279 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Poloch Petr Šachový klub Karviná “A“ 2290 2253 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK Zlín “A“ 2152 2156 Hrabal Michal A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2100 2093 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín 2130 2129 Voříšek Jaroslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2238 2235 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín 2130 2129 Londýn Radek Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2373 2366 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín 2130 2129 Fiřt Stanislav ŠK Labortech Ostrava 2294 2276 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín 2130 2129 Jasný Stanislav BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2327 2343 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín 2130 2129 Adámek Jiří Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2285 2283 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín 2130 2129 Kulhánek Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov 2371 2341 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín 2130 2129 Kalod Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 2500 2499 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město 2264 2261 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Jedlička Aleš 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 2262 2254 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Karásek Lukáš ŠK Gordic 2174 2208 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2286 2282 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Zwardoň Vojtěch Šachový klub Karviná 2297 2290 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Ševčík Vladimír ŠK Duras BVK Brno-Královo Pole 2247 2248 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Murdzia Piotr TŽ Třinec 2472 2461 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Andreev Eduard Slavia Orlová 2478 0 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Jakubiec Edyta Labortech Ostrava B 2215 2184 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Sluka Radek A64 Grygov B 2276 2282 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK Zlín B 2130 2129 Kubíček Antonín Tatran Litovel B 2255 2252 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 SK Zlin B 2098 Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 SK Zlin B 2098 Mičánek Tomáš SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole 2120 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 SK Zlin B 2098 Didi Jan Mittal Ostrava 2061 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 SK Zlin B 2098 Kufa Pavel Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba 2202 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 SK Zlin B 2098 Vavruška Antonín SK Stare Mesto 2111 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 SK Zlin B 2098 Seidl Štěpán SK Gordic 2132 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 SK Zlin B 2098 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2178 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Bačák Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2076 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Zapletal Jiří SK Prostějov 2166 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2392 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2228 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2087 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2256 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2208 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Šudřich Radek ŠK Holešov 2113 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2156 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Zlín C 2098 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2117 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 SK Zlin C 2138 Skalka Josef SK Borsice B 1903 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 SK Zlin C 2138 Pyš Zbyněk CHESSMONT Roznov 1940 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 8 SK Zlin C 2138 Navrátilík Pavel TJ Sokol Postoupky 2183 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 SK Zlin C 2138 Krča Milan SK Stare Mesto D 2089 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 SK Zlin C 2138 Gabriel Adam SK Borsice A 2049 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 SK Zlin C 2138 Rafaja Marek MKS Holesov B 1917 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 SK Zlin C 2138 Běhunčík Josef TJ Sokol Franc. Lhota 1970 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 SK Zlin C 2138 Kopčil Milan SO Slavia-Fatra 2029 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 2 SK Zlin C 2138 Staňa Marek SK Stare Mesto E 1948 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 SK Zlin C 2138 Hodovský Jiří SK Zlin D 2087 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Zlín B 2138 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1943 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠK Zlín B 2138 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1902 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Zlín B 2138 Rafaja Marek MKS Holešov 2041 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Zlín B 2138 Šťastný Radek ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1992 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Zlín B 2138 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2133 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Zlín B 2138 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2105 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Zlín B 2138 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1944 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Zlín B 2138 Bačák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2022 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Zlín B 2138 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2067 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Zlín B 2133 Mudra Tomáš ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2163 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín B 2133 Seget Milan Tatran Poštorná 2155 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín B 2133 Knotek Josef ŠK Staré Město C 2071 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Zlín B 2133 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2164 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín B 2133 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2168 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín B 2133 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2109 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín B 2133 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2141 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín B 2133 Suchomel Jan TJ Tatran Litovel B 2220 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín B 2133 Dvořák Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2063 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Zlín D 2133 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město D 2132 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Zlín D 2133 Drtina Milan SK Boršice A 2228 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Zlín D 2133 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla 2115 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Zlín D 2133 Blümel Otto Slavie Kroměříž B 2146 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Zlín D 2133 Partyš Petr SK Boršice B 1939 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Zlín D 2133 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2181 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Zlín D 2133 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2130 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Zlín D 2133 Burdík Lubomír ŠO Sokol Bystřička 2255 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Zlín D 2133 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1885 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Beil Martin TJ Sokol Postoupky 2230 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Strakáč Petr Loko Uherský Ostroh 2058 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Staufčík Michal ŠK Staré Město E 2017 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov B 2157 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Kubín Petr CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. 2044 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Mazoch Jiří Slavia Kroměříž B 2134 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov Bylnice 1898 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín C 2297 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město D 2082 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Kunc Miroslav ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla 2087 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín D 2157 Havránek Michal SK Boršice B 2008 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Janovský Josef C ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2054 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2138 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2193 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2062 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Valenta Vít Tatran Litovel B 2176 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2325 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Veselský Josef SK Boršice 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Zlín B 2157 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 Strašil Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 2156 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2077 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2297 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 Křížek František SK Boršice 2115 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2117 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 Kozák Petr AŠK DA Olomouc 2161 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2350 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK SK Zlín C 2243 Ponížil Cyril ŠK SK Zlín B 2273 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK SK Zlín 2243 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK 2457 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK SK Zlín 2243 Možný Miloš TJ Zikuda Turnov 2392 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Vala Filip TJ JISKRA HAVLÍČKŮV BROD 1874 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Klement Lukáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA MOST 1764 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Svoboda Václav OAZA PRAHA 1968 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Jonáš Václav ŠACHKLUB SOKOL KLATOVY 1900 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Mencner Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1953 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2179 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2153 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Bernatík Lubomír SK Boršice 1905 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín 2155 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Kašík Miroslav Slavia Kroměříž B 2102 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov 2115 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2074 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Horsák Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2095 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Sochna Dušan TJ Sokol Bzenec 2159 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín B 2121 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2154 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 ŠK Zlín C 2121 Burdík Lubomír Sokol Bystřička 2179 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠK Zlín C 2121 Křek Pavel ORA SV Slavičín 1982 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK Zlín C 2121 Kubín Petr TJ Gumárny Zubří 2095 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK Zlín C 2121 Lev Pavel TJ Val. Meziříčí 2222 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK Zlín C 2121 Navrátilík Pavel MKS Holešov B 2115 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK Zlín C 2121 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2145 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK Zlín C 2121 Balážec Ludovít ŠK Zlín D 2026 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK Zlín C 2121 Raška Václav ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1782 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Šimek Jan LOKO DDM KAMARÁD ČESKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1928 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Šnevajs Heřman A64 GRYGOV 1851 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Mitura Karel BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "B" 1947 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Rojíček Vojtěch BŠŠ FRÝDEK-MÍSTEK "A" 2225 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Horsák Jan ŠK SŠŠ STARÉ MĚSTO 2095 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Dráb Tomáš LOKOMOTIVA BRNO 1737 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK ZLÍN 2121 Kuchynka Lukáš ZŠ BRANKOVICE 2099 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 Studený Radovan ŠK Staré Město C 1946 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1929 0 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1771 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 Jemelka Jan A64 Mipap Grygov B 2016 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2104 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 Axman Oldřich TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1924 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 Zádrapa Radek ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2108 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 Skalka Josef SK Boršice 1864 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín B 1983 Tatran Litovel B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Zlín 1983 Hejl Jaroslav Tábor 1933 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Zlín 1983 Kříž Daniel Plzeň A 1885 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Zlín 1983 Krišica Ondřej Liberec 1701 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Zlín 1983 Forman Miroslav OAZA Praha 2048 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Zlín 1983 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek-Místek 2145 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Zlín 1983 Doubek Tomáš Grygov 1975 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Zlín 1983 Plát Vojtěch Staré Město 1787 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Zlín 1983 Kastner Vojtěch Havlíčkův Brod 1914 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Zlín 1983 Zeinert Michal Loko Brno 2115 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Zlín 1983 Doubek Tomáš Grygov 1975 0 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Zlín 1983 Kuchynka Lukáš Brankovice 2000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Zlín 1983 Rojíček Vojtěch Frýdek Místek 2145 0 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Zlín 1983 Krejcar Robert Bruntál 1826 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Zlín 1983 Plát Vojtěch Staré Město u U.H. 1787 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 Běhunčík Josef ŠO Brumov-Bylnice 1637 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 Parák Dominik ŠKZ Vsetín B 2101 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 Konečný Zdeněk TJ Gumárny Zubří 2002 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 Knápek František TJ Sokol Bystřička 1847 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 Vala Jiří TJ Sokol Vizovice 1788 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 Hájek Čestmír Sokol Franc. Lhota 2023 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 Slížek Josef Sokol Hut.-Solanec 1967 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 Jasný Igor TJ Rožnov p.Radh. 1982 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Trinom Zlín C 1983 Veselý Miroslav ŠK Trinom Zlín D 1985 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 ŠK Zlín B 2115 Nejezchleba Josef Loko Zábřeh 2015 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 10 ŠK Zlín B 2115 Pecina Michal Slavia Kroměříž A 2154 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 ŠK Zlín B 2115 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2169 0 soutěž
2003/2004 6 ŠK Zlín B 2115 Navrátil Jiří Tatran Litovel B 2163 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 ŠK Zlín B 2115 Hudaček Josef Slavia Kroměříž B 2057 0 soutěž
2003/2004 4 ŠK Zlín B 2115 Kaminský Rudolf MKS Holešov 2192 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ŠK Zlín B 2115 Frnka René ŠK Šumperk 2196 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 ŠK Zlín B 2115 Matoušek Petr A64 Grygov B 2053 1 soutěž