Hráč Mayer Josef

Mayer Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Mayer Josef
Oddíl: SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1987
Elo mezinárodní: 2015
ID: 1596
FIDE ID: 310972
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2015 1987 Moc Roman TJ Sloup 1932 1955 ½
2019/2020 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2015 1987 Dubina Pavel TJ Vlčnov 2059 2063 0
2018/2019 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2052 1992 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2216 2172 ½
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2035 1992 Ling Bronislav ŠK Hodonín 1889 1873 1
2018/2019 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2026 1992 Skřenek Jiří TJ Znojmo 1999 1991 1
2018/2019 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2012 1972 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK Agrotec Hustopeče 2047 2082 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 1973 1972 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2045 2052 1
2018/2019 10 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2035 1992 Šmíd Jan ŠK Staré Město B 1923 1920 1
2018/2019 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2026 1992 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2012 2017 ½
2018/2019 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2026 1992 Musil Vítězslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov 1967 1945 0
2018/2019 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2022 1992 Podškubka Ondřej TJ Vlčnov 1761 1760 1
2018/2019 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2012 1972 Martinák Josef ŠO Kunovice 0 1727 1
2018/2019 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 2012 1972 Zvardoň Petr Zbrojovka Vsetín 1971 2002 1
2018/2019 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 1989 1972 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 1887 1907 0
2018/2019 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky z.s. 1989 1972 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1949 1967 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2008 2032 Klenner Richard ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1975 1994 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2012 2032 Jacko Vladimír Orel Ořechov 2328 0 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2012 2032 Marko Daniel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2027 2040 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2053 2032 Růžička Josef TJ Znojmo 2116 2126 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2053 2032 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1976 1943 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2012 2032 Riška Lubomír SK GPOA Znojmo 2120 2145 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2012 2032 David Pavel ŠK Garde Lipovec B 2314 2306 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2012 2032 Vyskočil Neklan ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2327 2301 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Podlužan Prušánky B 2052 2024 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2040 2054 1
2017/2018 5 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 2012 2032 Kubiš Ivan Jiskra Strážnice 1932 0 0
2017/2018 4 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 2012 2032 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 1997 1952 1
2017/2018 2 Galerie Závodný Mikulov 2012 2032 Kunčar Petr Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 2125 2168 0
2017/2018 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2008 2032 Uhmann Jan VSK Universita Brno 2076 2081 0
2017/2018 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2053 2032 Fojtík Tomáš ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2067 2093 0
2017/2018 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2053 2032 Beneš Miroslav TJ SLAVIA Kroměříž B 2007 2009 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky 2041 2032 Vlach Karel TJ Vlčnov 2108 2080 1
2016/2017 11 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Zavacký Peter ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2098 2114 0
2016/2017 9 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2124 2105 1
2016/2017 8 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Seidl Antonín Jezdci Jundrov B 2085 2081 1
2016/2017 7 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Kiša Lubomír VSK Universita Brno 2155 2186 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Riška Lubomír ŠK GPOA Znojmo 2175 2186 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Hladík Josef ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2118 2158 1
2016/2017 4 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim B 1950 1901 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2124 2104 ½
2016/2017 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Lakatoš Tomáš Orel Ořechov 2126 1
2016/2017 1 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2095 2029 Kredl Karel Moravská Slavia Brno B 2102 2083 0
2016/2017 11 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 Zuziak Petr �K Duras BVK B 1985 1945 1
2016/2017 10 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 Blaha Petr �K Star� M�sto B 2032 2030 1
2016/2017 9 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 Pýcha Patrik Jezdci Jundrov 2062 2091 0
2016/2017 8 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 Parák Dominik Zbrojovka Vset�n 2106 2088 0
2016/2017 6 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 Jireš Jiří MKS Vy�kov 1955 2006 1
2016/2017 4 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 Handl Martin �K GARDE Lipovec 2090 2107 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 Píše Jan Spartak Adamov 2011 1988 0
2016/2017 2 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 Musil Jiří �K Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 0
2016/2017 1 SK Podlu�an Pru��nky 2095 2029 Beneš Miroslav Slavia Krom��� B 2025 2017 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1983 1982 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 Kubíček Pavel OREL Ořechov 2009 1976 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 Bareš Jáchym A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 1925 1949 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 Horák Bronislav ŠK Kuřim 1950 1901 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 Hejný Jaroslav Silko Gambit Jihlava 2118 2099 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 Staněk Stanislav Jezdci Jundrov 1971 2013 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 Zvoníček Václav SK Prostějov 1790 1876 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 Zuziak Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 1985 1945 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2095 2029 Mičulka David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2018 2011 0
2015/2016 9 Prušánky C 2095 2029 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1827 1908 1
2015/2016 6 Prušánky C 2095 2029 Hala Gabriel Strážnice 1815 ½
2015/2016 5 Prušánky C 2095 2029 Píštěk Jan Veselí D 1857 1837 ½
2015/2016 3 Prušánky C 2095 2029 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1474 1
2015/2016 2 Prušánky C 2095 2029 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1927 1906 0
2015/2016 1 Prušánky C 2095 2029 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2012 1
2014/2015 5 Prušánky C 2084 2057 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1733 1797 1
2014/2015 4 Prušánky C 2084 2057 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1991 1992 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2208 2222 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Šedý Ctirad ŠK Hustopeče 1899 1862 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Kubát Pavel OREL Ořechov 1945 1941 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Sládek Vladislav ŠK Caissa Pivovar Dalešice 1996 2003 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2111 2092 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2036 2059 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2036 2042 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Palášek Jan Sokol Postoupky 1956 2006 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Lamser Miroslav ŠK Vinohrady Brno 2031 1996 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2084 2057 Vrána František ŠK Staré Město B 2249 2257 0
2014/2015 7 Prušánky C 2084 2057 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 0
2014/2015 5 Prušánky C 2084 2057 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1801 1
2014/2015 4 Prušánky C 2084 2057 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1991 1992 ½
2014/2015 2 Prušánky C 2084 2057 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1771 1880 ½
2014/2015 1 Prušánky C 2084 2057 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1482 1
2013/2014 6 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1688 1
2013/2014 5 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1751 1797 1
2013/2014 4 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1713 1945 1
2013/2014 7 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Kašpárek František Ježov 1723 0
2013/2014 6 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Kladňák Martin Vacenovice 1713 1945 ½
2013/2014 5 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Kubiš Ivan Strážnice 1992 1992 1
2013/2014 4 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1865 0
2013/2014 3 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Taptič Filip Hodonín B 1903 1889 1
2013/2014 2 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2054 0
2013/2014 1 Prušánky C 2063 2042 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1751 1797 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2269 2258 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Majer Jiří ŠK Kuřim 2066 2085 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Kopřiva Oldřich ŠK GARDE Lipovec 2096 2071 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Bureš Vít ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B 2180 2178 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Lasák Radek Sportovní Klub Prostějov 2067 2098 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Večeřa Petr Sokol Postoupky 2068 2062 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2168 2164 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město B 1952 1983 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Bačák Petr Slavia Kroměříž B 2059 2066 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Dirgas Josef ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2026 2041 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2063 2042 Kunc Miroslav TJ FS Napajedla 2053 2047 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 2263 2262 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Vičar Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2086 2094 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Medunová Věra ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2118 2097 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Švehla Karel TJ Spartak Adamov 2126 2123 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Macura Emil TJ FS NAPAJEDLA 2062 2057 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1986 2002 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Holemář David Moravská Slavia Brno 2272 2261 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Skácelík Petr ŠK Duras BVK B 2202 2213 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2146 2147 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2152 2156 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 2046 Buráň Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2230 2228 0
2012/2013 3 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Prášek Tomáš Hodonín B 1744 1
2012/2013 2 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1752 1772 1
2012/2013 1 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Křížek František Veselí C 2000 1995 0
2012/2013 7 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Konečný Pavel Dubňany 1705 1
2012/2013 6 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Šebesta Josef Vacenovice 2037 1875 1
2012/2013 5 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Borufka Roman Hodonín B 1833 1761 1
2012/2013 4 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Matula Roman Ježov 1816 ½
2012/2013 3 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Zubalík Miroslav Kyjov B 2037 ½
2012/2013 2 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Múčka Miroslav Strážnice 1570 1
2012/2013 1 Prušánky C 2077 2046 Křížek František Veselí C 2000 1995 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Švehla Karel Spartak Adamov 2106 2101 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Holemář David ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2306 2291 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2124 2137 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Beseda Roman TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2134 2098 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2167 2199 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2314 2340 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Dvořák Martin Slavia Kroměříž B 2083 2096 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Vlach Karel ŠK Zlín C 2183 2169 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Stratil Petr T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2125 2112 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Drtina Milan SK Boršice 2247 2228 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 2060 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město C 1984 2028 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Křápek Miroslav KŠ TJ Bučovice 1840 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Lamser Tomáš Vinohrady Brno A 1945 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí na Moravou B 1925 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Němec Miloslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 1894 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Dvořák Adam ŠK Lokomotiva Brno G 1986 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1915 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Marek Jiří ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1997 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Zejda Karel ŠK 64 Brno B 1852 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Juránek Petr BK Moravská Slavia Brno B 1798 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 2070 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice A 2133 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2002 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Sládek Vladislav ŠK 64 Brno 2060 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Hudaček Josef TJ Sokol Bzenec 2068 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Meduna Eduard ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Sekanina Jiří ŠK Garde Lipovec 2123 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Uhmann Jan Orel Ořechov 2155 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Přibyl René ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2038 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Markovič Ivan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2142 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2089 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Říha Otmar ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1944 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2070 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2145 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Pochylý Bronislav TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1933 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Racek Michal Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1905 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Vávra Michal Moravská Slavia Brno A 1981 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Píštěk Jan TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1926 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2169 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Sysel Michal KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1926 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1688 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2118 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Točev Dosi ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1761 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 2097 Symerský Petr TJ Sokol Bzenec 2138 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Gubáš Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2104 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Janás Josef ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1752 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Sysel Jiří ŠK Rosice 1967 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1943 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Švihel Karel ŠK Tetčice 2083 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Bednář Jakub ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2091 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Masák Pavel TJ Spartak Adamov 2084 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1998 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Kavan Zdeněk TJ Znojmo 2203 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2046 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2097 Cupal Miroslav TJ Tatran Poštorná 2082 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Tláskal Martin ŠK Tetčice 2047 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1984 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2097 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Kalendovský Jan ŠK Průkopník Petria Bystrc 2046 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Markovič Ivan ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2199 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Kubát Pavel Pila Ořechov B 1909 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Adam Petr TJ Znojmo 2114 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2099 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Mareš Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 2090 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 2043 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2102 Veselý Jaromír ŠK YCNEGA Sokol Tišnov 2040 0
2008/2009 11 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2158 0
2008/2009 10 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Opravil Karel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2131 1
2008/2009 9 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Bačák Petr ŠK Zlín B 2039 1
2008/2009 8 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Vavruška Antonín ŠK Staré Město B 2150 0
2008/2009 7 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2170 ½
2008/2009 6 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2141 0
2008/2009 5 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Bělunek Vladimír TJ Tatran Litovel B 2295 0
2008/2009 4 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Přenosil Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 2085 ½
2008/2009 3 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Bureš Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2243 ½
2008/2009 2 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Zavadil Michal ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2062 ½
2008/2009 1 Tatran Poštorná 2102 Šudřich Radek MKS Holešov 2130 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Federič Pavol ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2224 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Podbrdský Pavel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2146 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Roubalík Jakub ŠK Zlín B 2297 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Neoral Antonín AŠK DA Olomouc 2144 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Staré Město C 2103 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Závůrka Roman SK Prostějov 2174 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Strašil Pavel Tatran Litovel B 2186 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2142 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Lanč Alois Slavia Kroměříž 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2045 Křížek František SK Boršice 2081 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Dirgas Josef Sokol Vranovice 1997 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná C 2041 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Šebesta Josef Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1968 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2104 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 2025 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1834 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 2061 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Votava Jan Šach Pavlov 1826 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Pešák Roman Horáček Sudoměřice 2090 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Symerský Petr ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 2121 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2077 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1964 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2151 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Riška Lubomír SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2227 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice 2059 ½
2006/2007 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2041 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Lacko Jan ŠK Tetčice 2191 ½
2006/2007 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Křížek František TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2115 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Berisha Fadil ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1991 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Masák Pavel ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2140 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Vrtal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Bzenec 2107 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2077 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 1
2005/2006 11 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Michna Jan DDM Vel. Pavlovice 1746 1
2005/2006 10 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2146 0
2005/2006 9 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Ciprys David Tatran Poštorná C 1993 0
2005/2006 8 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Uřičář Zdeněk Veselí n.M. B 2031 1
2005/2006 7 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1793 1
2005/2006 6 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Marek Jiří Prostor Břeclav 2002 1
2005/2006 5 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Kusalík Roman Strážnice "Pod Věží" 1941 1
2005/2006 4 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Zubalík Miroslav Baník Šardice 2049 0
2005/2006 3 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Tomek Milan MKS Vyškov B 1753 1
2005/2006 2 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Racek Michal STAK Domanín 1837 1
2005/2006 1 Podlužan Prušánky 2088 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice B 1967 ½
2005/2006 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Fojtách Ivan TJ Znojmo 2013 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Hladík Josef TJ Vinohrady Brno 2219 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Žabenský Jaroslav TJ Bučovice 1913 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Košata Jan ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 2141 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Uřičář Jakub ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 1982 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Berisha Fadil Lokomotiva Brno E 1972 ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Přibyl René Lokomotiva Brno D 2087 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1997 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Markovič Ivan ŠK Bydo Zakřany 2211 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Pešák Roman SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2148 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná A 2088 Švihel Karel Duras BVK Brno D 2040 0
2004/2005 11 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Švihel Karel I. brněnská Brno 2081 ½
2004/2005 10 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Nejezchleb Drahoš Sokol Rudice 1902 1
2004/2005 9 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Košata Jan KME DDM Kuřim 2128 0
2004/2005 8 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Páral Stanislav TJ Vinohrady Brno 2083 0
2004/2005 7 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice 2050 ½
2004/2005 6 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Kopřiva Oldřich Garde Lipovec 2155 0
2004/2005 5 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Mor. 2102 1
2004/2005 4 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Bohuslav Jan Tatran Poštorná B 1981 1
2004/2005 3 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Mališ Jiří Lokomotiva Brno B 2212 0
2004/2005 2 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Dobeš Dušan TJ Sloup 1994 1
2004/2005 1 Tatran Poštorná A 2048 Markovič Milan ŠK Hustopeče 2147 0
2004/2005 11 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Bělík Evžen ŠK Dubňany 1807 1
2004/2005 10 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Hejný Jaroslav ŠK ZŠ Brankovice 1928 1
2004/2005 9 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Harašta Vladimír Horáček Sudoměřice 2140 1
2004/2005 8 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Pukl Rostislav SK STAK Domanín 1905 1
2004/2005 7 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2083 0
2004/2005 6 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče B 2000 1
2004/2005 5 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Balšínek Pavel Prostor Břeclav 2132 0
2004/2005 4 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Zubalík Miroslav TJ Baník Šardice 2011 0
2004/2005 3 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Malá Anna Tatran Poštorná C 1974 1
2004/2005 2 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Navrátil Josef ŠK Veselí n.Mor. B 2036 1
2004/2005 1 Podlužan Prušánky 2048 Kunčar Petr TJ Bučovice B 2050 ½