Hráč Seget Milan

Seget Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Seget Milan
Oddíl: Cizinci
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: -
Elo národní: 0
Elo mezinárodní: 2069
ID: 34260
FIDE ID: 14916649
Rok narození: 1975
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 2 SK Podlužan Prušánky B 2081 2121 Kubát Pavel Orel Ořechov 1998 1986 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2081 2121 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2126 2114 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2081 2121 Vlčko Tomáš Šachový klub Hodonín 1873 1899 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2081 2121 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno A 1959 1913 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2081 2121 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1969 1937 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2081 2121 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 2134 2137 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2081 2121 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1809 1826 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2107 2121 Kladňák Martin Š. K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1859 1945 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2107 2121 Bohuslav Jan TJ Tatran Poštorná 1961 1938 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2107 2121 Pešák Roman ŠK Hodonín 1996 1955 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2107 2121 Křížek František ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1943 1941 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2107 2121 Habina Martin Jezdci Jundrov B 2063 2056 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2116 2121 Provazník Michal ŠK Hodonín 2220 2208 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky B 2116 2121 Hladík Josef VSK Univerzita Brno 2122 2117 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2116 2121 Tikovský Alexandr Moravská Slavia Brno 2214 2219 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2116 2121 Krejčiřík Radim TJ FS Napajedla 1933 1922 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2128 2121 Majer Jiří ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2248 2262 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2128 2121 Rubal Adam ŠK Zlín B 2245 2240 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 Handl Martin Spartak Adamov 2117 2121 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 Šklíba Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2301 2286 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 Symerský Petr TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2143 2127 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 Karlík Ondřej TJ Sokol Hošťálková 2061 2055 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 Bažant Petr ŠK Staré Město B 2233 2229 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 Plachetka Ján ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2388 2350 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž B 2286 2282 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 Malý Marek T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1996 2052 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2106 2121 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 2109 2108 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 Spodný Josef ŠK 64 Brno 2084 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 Staněk Stanislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2043 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 Chládek Václav ŠK Garde Lipovec 2091 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 Švihel Karel Orel Ořechov 2075 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 Píše Jan ŠK Bystrc Oilers 2079 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 Škaroupka Jiří TJ Znojmo 2131 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 Hyrš Martin ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 1996 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2121 Kratochvíl Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2153 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 Košata Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim A 2094 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 Pešl Jan ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim B 1767 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 Uhmann Jan ŠK Rosice 2128 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 Žabenský Jaroslav ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1925 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 Kratochvíl Milan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2133 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 Veselý Jaromír ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 2071 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 Dvořák Libor TJ Znojmo 2075 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 Galuška Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2077 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2166 Ciprys Martin TJ Tatran Poštorná 2109 ½
2008/2009 11 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Sháněl Jaroslav ŠK Staré Město C 2132 0
2008/2009 10 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Sohr Vladimír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2157 0
2008/2009 9 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Krčál Michal ŠK Zlín B 2133 0
2008/2009 8 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2168 1
2008/2009 7 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Markovič Ivan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2199 ½
2008/2009 6 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Pakosta Miroslav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2156 ½
2008/2009 4 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Dvořák Martin AŠK DA Olomouc 2063 ½
2008/2009 3 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Biolek Richard A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2434 0
2008/2009 2 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Karpilovský Oleg ŠK DURAS BVK Královo Pole C 2266 ½
2008/2009 1 Tatran Poštorná 2155 Mudrák Josef MKS Holešov 2346 0
2007/2008 11 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Jankó Zoltán ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Kunčar Petr ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 2114 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Šimek Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2153 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Dubina Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2118 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Zbořil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 2127 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Horsák Jan ŠK Staré Město C 1957 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2062 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Stýblo Michal Tatran Litovel B 2154 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Švancara Petr A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2121 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Karlík Vladimír Slavia Kroměříž 2325 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná 2100 Veselský Josef SK Boršice ½